SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r1-2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Fiala Vaclav
2273
Bazant Petr
2255
Belunek Vladimir
2243
Vitak Pavel
2222
Vratny Radim
2218
Bolacky Jiri
2209
Graf Pavel
2175
Bosak Jan
2151
Brazdil Roman
2147
Sojka Ales
2128
Janal Vladimir
2122
Hodovsky Jiri
2120
Staufcik Robert
2118
Tkadlec Miloslav
2117
Koutny Petr
2116
Gabriel Adam
2115
Malcanek Jan
2109
Juricek Stanislav
2109
Svitek Jiri
2101
Slovak Pavel
2089
Bacak Martin
2082
Studeny Radovan
2080
Vavruska Antonin
2080
Navratilik Pavel
2078
Volcik Ludek
2073
Naplava Pavel
2059
Zvardon Petr
2056
Zichacek Libor
2054
Partys Petr
2052
Fuskova Martina
2050
Palasek Jan
2050
Svoboda Rostislav
2040
Havranek Michal
2039
Krca Milan
2039
Kubacak Lubomir
2032
Blaha Petr
2032
Kunc Miroslav
2032
Stancik Jakub
2027
Vavrik Jiri
2026
Firych Miroslav
2025
Benes Miroslav
2025
Staufcik Michal
2025
Hrtanek Jiri
2022
Gabriel Lubomir
2017
Brousek Jiri
2016
Vecera Petr
2015
Kopcil Milan
2013
Petrik Petr
2009
Rafaja Marek
2007
Macura Emil
2006
Krejca Jakub
2006
Bacak Petr
2003
Kocian Miroslav
2003
Dolezal Karel
2002
Petrzela Pavel
1999
Smilek Petr
1990
Sudrich Radek
1989
Rakusan Miroslav
1988
Behuncik Josef
1987
Stuchly Ondrej
1984
Oplustil Vladimir
1984
Gabrys Lukas
1984
Chmelar Zdenek
1980
Husek Martin
1978
Mazoch Jiri
1976
Vidlar Pavel
1976
Krcmar Milan
1974
Tesar Martin
1969
Zajicek Petr
1969
Knotek Josef
1969
Bacak Petr
1965
Vesely Miroslav
1963
Kasik Miroslav
1959
Slizek Josef
1959
Stuchly Radim
1957
Butula Miroslav
1957
Pukl Rostislav
1954
Foukal Frantisek
1954
Rachunek Milan
1953
Hapka Tomas
1952
Kasik Jiri
1948
Gazda Petr
1939
Krejcirik Radim
1937
Pfeffer Erik
1937
Rafaja Marek
1932
Pospisil Ignac
1931
Zapletal Oldrich
1930
Palka Bronislav
1930
Valek Frantisek
1928
Palica Jiri
1927
Smid Jan
1926
Uhlir Jiri
1924
Zpevakova Katerina
1924
Holub Stanislav
1914
Ludvicek Josef
1913
Vavra Antonin
1907
Smid Jan
1902
Rucka Petr
1899
Vymetal Milan
1898
Netusil Jan
1896
Sanak Frantisek
1882
Jurca Marek
1881
Kokrda Vladimir
1879
Machalik Marek
1876
Navratil Marek
1876
Blumel Michal
1875
Hlusek Pavel
1870
Kozojed Vlastislav
1869
Stefanko Igor
1869
Naplava Petr
1868
Balazec Ludovit
1867
Sebela Ladislav
1866
Pagac Jaroslav
1866
Hradil Karel
1859
Mrkus Frantisek
1857
Frybort Pavel
1851
Skalsky Alexandr
1848
Bartas Pavel
1843
Phamova Xuan Mai
1838
Burda Josef
1838
Tomek Josef
1836
Dvoulety Tomas
1831
Blaha Bohuslav
1828
Ambros Zdenek
1827
Stefanik Richard
1816
Filak Josef
1809
Marek Jiri
1806
Sedlacik Martin
1801
Castulik Jiri
1797
Stojan Frantisek
1792
Sevela Vladimir
1789
Skalka Josef
1786
Zajicek Radek
1785
Bartosek Ivan
1777
Volcik Stanislav
1768
Volcik Stanislav
1767
Zavodny Jaroslav
1764
Lapcik Vaclav
1760
Hurdes Josef
1759
Kovarik Matyas
1759
Strojil Jiri
1758
Tomeckova Aneta
1752
Smetana Rostislav
1733
Javora Stanislav
1728
Jaros Vlastimil
1725
Chutny Tomas
1717
Hronek Martin
1706
Dvorak Petr
1701
Gergela Antonin
1694
Dubovecky Josef
1688
Lessy Tomas
1677
Slanicay Gabriel
1662
Plachy Josef
1659
Zizka Petr
1656
Surovec Vladimir
1646
Budik Pavel
1629
Tomanek Pavel
1626
Oplustil David
1616
Nekarda Jan
1602
Vilem Rostislav
1600
Scheichenost Michal
1593
Stefek Jan
1573
Polisensky Jan
1555
Schwab Zdenek
1551
Machacek Lukas
1536
Richvalsky Patrik
1484
Otradovec Tomas
1480
Drabek Pavel
1475
Simcakova Julie
1472
Vecera Pavel
1464
Zavadil Filip
1461
Oplustil Pavel
1446
Vancura Jakub
1400
Hronek Stepan
1398
Jancik Radim
1374
Pechacek Tomas
1355
Nemec Jakub
1317
Foltynek Stanislav
1151
Hliva Tomas
1000
Zelnitius Albert
1000
Krizak Eduard
1000
Poboril Frantisek
1000
Vojkuvka Libor
1000
Prorok Karel
1000
Bil Vladimir
1000
Klima Tomas
1000
Bartik Gustav
1000
Misa Stanislav
1000
Bernatik Lubomir
1000
Suchanek Krystof
1000
Fiser Vladimir
1000
Pilusa Antonin
1000
Kobersky Petr
1000
Vaculik Samuel
1000
Bazant Pavel
1000
Kolomaznik Ladislav
1000
Holub Ales
1000
Naplava Milan
1000
Blahynka Svatopluk
1000
Sedlacek Roman
1000
Polasek Libor
1000
Jestribek Martin
1000
Jestribek Kamil
1000
Chutny Ales
1000
Prachar Mojmir
1000
Krajcar Pavel
1000
Zacek Svatoslav
1000
Hromada Jiri
1000
Krajcar Zdenek
1000
Petrivalsky Jiri
1000
Novak Miroslav
1000
Nasel Antonin
1000
Korenek Josef
1000
Matus Erik
1000
Matus Rudolf
1000
Suchacek Karel
1000
Martinka Ladislav
1000
Suchackova Petra
1000
Stencel Karel
1000
Kostka Michal
1000
Tuma Frantisek
1000
Poruba Roman
1000
Kasparek Ondrej
1000
Klima Vladimir
1000
Mamica Petr
1000
Trubacik Josef
1000