SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Vykouk Jan
2427
Balin Jan
2335
Sejkora Vlastimil
2249
Kotek Daniel
2249
Klement Lukas
2239
Sochor Jiri
2222
Vagner Tomas
2210
Herskovic Radek
2181
Mikes Jan
2178
Hrbolka Ladislav
2177
Hadraba Vladimir
2173
Chochol Libor
2166
Toman Ondrej
2163
Slampa Jan
2153
Hrbolka Ladislav
2147
Kaluzny Matyas
2135
Riha Jaroslav
2135
Horak Jiri
2134
Cako Laszlo
2128
Dusbaba Karel
2126
Nudcenko Karel
2117
Janda Zdenek
2116
Mazanek Kamil
2107
Pribyl Jakub
2099
Sura Jaroslav
2099
Volek Radomir
2097
Stastny Petr
2093
Balin Kamil
2085
Cichy Miroslav
2084
Ta Van Duy
2073
Vrchotka Josef
2070
Nemec Petr
2065
Sulc Jaromir
2065
Krajic Karel
2065
Pecka Frantisek
2061
Ksana Vaclav
2059
Wichs Jakub
2058
Bayer Radek
2051
Reitingerova Iveta
2049
Posmurny Oldrich
2048
Kansky Pavel
2047
Cenkovic Tomas
2043
Riha Jaroslav
2040
Kudrlicka Ladislav
2029
Chrz Pavel
2029
Erban Dusan
2026
Pesek Radomir
2022
Reznicek Jindrich
2020
Zelezny Jiri
2017
Krutsky Martin
2016
Skuthan Jiri
2015
Kotrba Matej
2012
Cerny Jakub
2010
Chmelik Jiri
2009
Kovar Jan
2008
Bartos Vaclav
2007
Havranek Tomas
2005
Pavelka Hubert Jan
1998
Hausler Milan
1994
Klatil Karel
1989
Voslar Jan
1986
Hons Tomas
1985
Fultner Jaromir
1981
Svab Jan
1980
Babicka Michal
1980
Papay Marek
1979
Horak Ales
1973
Kuchar Tomas
1971
Kamenik Martin
1970
Reitinger Petr
1966
Bazantova Marie
1963
Hozda David
1959
Kupsovsky Vaclav
1959
Cernikova Alena
1956
Kozak Karel
1948
Mittelbach Zdenek
1944
Kurka Frantisek
1944
Tichy Lukas
1941
Turecek Vaclav
1937
Zitek Miroslav
1936
Kral David
1936
Lesak Jiri
1934
Budil Zdenek
1933
Kreissl Cestmir
1932
Hrabal Ivan
1927
Klakurka Stanislav
1925
Francl Zdenek
1922
Papay Jindrich
1920
Skiba Michal
1917
Richter Miroslav
1916
Hamala Miroslav
1913
Sala Dalibor
1912
Salaba Vaclav
1912
Kostal Jindrich
1906
Valenta Petr
1902
Kubanek Martin
1901
Horan Tomas
1901
Kolar Daniel
1893
Lesak Ondrej
1891
Ruzna Jindrich
1890
Laban Vladimir
1885
Kaluzny Jiri
1882
Bublik Frantisek
1878
Jirasek Jiri
1874
Okrouhlik Zdenek
1871
Sebesta Jan
1863
Stich Jan
1856
Krivos Rudolf
1856
Jilek Jaromir
1851
Koblasa Josef
1849
Bezpalec Vratislav
1843
Novotny Tomas
1841
Majerik Vladimir
1840
Weiss Petr
1837
Vrzal Jiri
1837
Berezny Jan
1836
Stuchly Jaroslav
1824
Ledvina Jiri
1820
Bauer Pavel
1820
Pechek Jan
1819
Kastl Daniel
1818
Reitinger Jan
1817
Slama Lukas
1816
Volak Jan
1816
Kindl Frantisek
1815
Divis Jiri
1810
Burgermeister Michal
1806
Matousek Ales
1800
Ladra Antonin
1799
Kaluzny Michal
1781
Zrzavy Vaclav
1780
Kadlec Daniel
1779
Krehla Milan
1777
Krejci Vladimir
1773
Kufel Pavol
1773
Sekerka Ludek
1770
Urban Miroslav
1768
Sebl Jan
1760
Novak Petr
1759
Zmeskal Stanislav
1748
Lausmann Kurt
1743
Poloprutsky Ladislav
1742
Hladik Vladimir
1735
Vokral Petr
1728
Purkyt Jaroslav
1721
Anh La Tuan
1714
Ulrych Radek
1710
Jarina Ladislav
1710
Klatil Pavel
1709
Kubik Miroslav
1702
Richter Pavel
1702
Slavik Jan
1696
Konopasek Petr
1694
Polansky Adam Lubos
1693
Frycek David
1693
Vojta Jaroslav
1691
Dousa Vaclav
1678
Maly Jiri
1674
Klimes Jan
1671
Havlis Dominik
1655
Bryda Martin
1633
Strelec Eduard
1628
Orsak Karel
1622
Slezinger Jaroslav
1621
Boledovic Jan
1614
Svarha Michal
1613
Rygl David
1602
Piskac Marek
1602
Svoboda Josef
1601
Novak Petr
1597
Istenik Petr
1592
Mascak Milan
1586
Kirs Pavel
1583
Vacek Michal
1566
Kubik Emil
1544
Zeman Filip
1523
Koci Vit
1515
Benesova Martina
1514
Simacek Miroslav
1508
Hajzler Tomas
1495
Dousa Michal
1449
Weber David
1446
Skuthan Radek
1367
Masek Martin
1353
Burger Krystof
1339
Tvrdik Simon
1336
Semova Lada
1217
Vezensky Jan
1000
Bures Petr
1000
Polak Martin
1000
Kopriva Richard
1000
Storch Milan
1000
Celko Milan
1000
Hornof Petr
1000
Drab Vaclav
1000
Jezil Pavel
1000
Kostrhun Ludvik
1000
Jancicka Jakub
1000
Rehorek Milan
1000
Spisjak Jakub
1000
Vyhlas Matej
1000
Kordos Michal
1000
Kufel Pavol
1000
Podlucky Jan
1000
Bakanyi Ladislav
1000
Kralik Pavel
1000
Malov Philipp
1000
Frontz Tomas
1000
Kufel Vojtech
1000
Satra Simon
1000
Pesek Michal
1000
Janousek Lukas
1000
Nepras Miloslav
1000
Snabl Simon
1000
Peroutka Simon
1000
Kaluzny Maxmilian
1000
Perepletchikov Maksim
1000
Koval Nikita
1000
Vaclavik Jan
1000
Kralik Stanislav
1000
Sliva Ondrej
1000
Cominetti Marco
1000
Suchanek Jiri
1000