SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor I. tridy - JmSS 2015/2016 r7-9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Pisk Petr
2369
Buchnicek Petr
2318
Docekal Jan
2288
Hofirek Benedikt
2252
Kuchynka Lukas
2243
Dvorak Adam
2242
Seidl Stepan
2224
Kratochvil Milan
2221
Jelinek Ota
2209
Uricar Jakub
2196
Ruzicka Josef
2187
Riska Lubomir
2178
Bednar Jakub
2177
Rehurek Lukas
2176
Kratochvil Karel
2166
Hladik Josef
2157
Kisa Lubomir
2151
Chloupek Libor
2146
Kavan Zdenek
2143
Mudra Tomas
2130
Mlensky Dalibor
2129
Vykydal Frantisek
2128
Symersky Petr
2125
Hajek Oskar
2124
Svehla Karel
2122
Musil Jiri
2122
Markovic Milan
2118
Kejik Frantisek
2113
Ruzicka Frantisek
2111
Hejny Jaroslav
2110
Zavacky Peter
2107
Markovic Ivan
2107
Handl Martin
2106
Slepov Cyril
2104
Adam Petr
2097
Kredl Karel
2092
Sekanina Jiri
2089
Hosek Martin
2087
Travnicek Petr
2085
Vrtal Jaroslav
2084
Parak Dominik
2083
Uhmann Jan
2070
Balsinek Pavel
2070
Seidl Antonin
2062
Uhmann Jan
2060
Dvorak Libor
2058
Skrenek Jiri
2057
Vicar Petr
2057
Rozumek Vlastimil
2054
Masak Pavel
2052
Vlk Miroslav
2049
Michalcak Lubomir
2040
Bilek Petr
2034
Kusalik Roman
2034
Vesely Jaromir
2032
Lamser Miroslav
2027
Dobes Oldrich
2024
Navratil Josef
2023
Pise Jan
2019
Navratil Jiri
2016
Fojtik Tomas
2015
Dirgas Josef
2012
Hampel David
2012
Marek Jiri
2011
Urban Vlastimil
2007
Jaluvka Josef
2007
Pribyl Rene
1999
Nikodem Gustav
1999
Kalendovsky Jan
1997
Sysel Jiri
1997
Sladek Vladislav
1994
Mikulu Lukas
1990
Kubat Pavel
1989
Klenner Richard
1988
Moucka Jiri
1986
Stanek Stanislav
1985
Nekula Richard
1984
Slepankova Radka
1982
Masarik Jan
1982
Novak Vitezslav
1971
Zeman Arnost
1968
Kuchynka Lubos
1967
Petlak Josef
1965
Lamser Tomas
1962
Sipek Michal
1962
Tovarek Antonin
1960
Vachek Jiri
1955
Krizek Frantisek
1954
Kucera Petr
1954
Pech Vaclav
1954
Licka Vlastimil
1951
Chmelicek Bronislav
1951
Sysel Michal
1949
Paral Adam
1941
Fojtach Ivan
1941
Koci Karel
1937
Janda Lubos
1937
Hruska Vladimir
1935
Kupcik Zdenek
1934
Havel Vojtech
1933
Mizak Jan
1933
Jires Jiri
1929
Mouryc Tomas
1929
Pribyl Radek
1924
Pekarkova Eva
1924
Sevcik Leos
1919
Spodny Josef
1918
Smehlik Jaroslav
1917
Sipek Oldrich
1915
Stursa Libor
1913
Sebek Jan
1907
Gajdos Daniel
1907
Varga Marian
1903
Sedy Ctirad
1896
Uricar Zdenek
1891
Dufek Martin
1891
Tuma Miroslav
1886
Divis Libor
1877
Paulik Martin
1877
Kubicek Jiri
1875
Cermak Jan
1870
Kopkan Pavel
1867
Ruzicka Martin
1862
Hemala Lubos
1856
Effenberger Adam
1855
Martisek Karel
1846
Jelen Jiri
1839
Marko Daniel
1833
Jurak Stanislav
1831
Hrdina Jiri
1821
Straka Vojtech
1816
Zitny Petr
1814
Kalod Michal
1801
Vicar Lubomir
1795
Tovarek Antonin
1787
Bednar Petr
1773
Tomek Milan
1769
Tvrdy Radovan
1768
Trmac Radek
1758
Juriga Tomas
1737
Kudlicka Robert
1736
Skalka Jan
1734
Jurasek Vojtech
1728
Marek Jakub
1720
Krajicek Filip
1717
Cermak Tomas
1707
Alexandr Petr
1681
Zerdaloglu Vasilis
1681
Hruza Dominik
1658
Rehurek Jiri
1657
Foucek Simon
1652
Zitny Michal
1635
Smrckova Svetlana
1621
Caha Martin
1577
Masakova Petra
1562
Hemalova Lydie
1546
Kacalek Tomas
1541
Halbrstat Petr
1519
Dvorakova Olga
1505
Kuchynkova Lucie
1505
Skoumal Radek
1452
Malar Josef
1000
Kral Zdenek
1000
Nekvasil Radek
1000
Wiezner Jiri
1000
Beseda Robert
1000
Slezak Jiri
1000
Tylecek Pavel
1000
Sloufova Katerina
1000
Nentvichova Blanka
1000
Fridrich Michal
1000
Knapek Tomas
1000
Stuchlik Ivan
1000
Tesar Jiri
1000
Pelikan Karel
1000
Skala Premysl
1000
Reznik Miloslav
1000
Sedlak Slavomir
1000
Buchta Miroslav
1000
Hlousek Milan
1000
Vanek Vladimir
1000
Janku Michal
1000
Stastna Vladimira
1000
Rehulka Martin
1000
Sarhan Petr
1000
Horky Jaroslav
1000
Konvickova Dana
1000
Endl Ladislav
1000
Pop Bohumil
1000
Molik Zdenek
1000
Skoumal Bohumil
1000
Pechan Zdenek
1000
Vaculikova Renata
1000
Tioka Zdenek
1000
Sevcik Jakub
1000
Rokos Jiri
1000
Mucha Karel
1000
Dolezal Ladislav
1000