SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kopal Josef
2244
Vltavsky Vladimir
2211
Braun Marek
2209
Marsalek Zdenek
2205
Kaderabek Jiri
2185
Sykora Ondrej
2181
Polak Benedikt
2174
Duran Tomas
2161
Bach Markus
2139
Jina Jiri
2137
Volfl Zdenek
2131
Zeleny Tomas
2129
Lastovka Jan
2128
Blaha Milan
2124
Joukl Zdenek
2121
Bores Roman
2110
Suchomel Ales
2094
Cakl Zdenek
2093
Horak Josef
2092
Dalecky Bretislav
2088
Broucek Tomas
2086
Jedlicka Vladimir
2084
Buchcar Tomas
2065
Jinova Lucie
2063
Krtous Zdenek
2061
Prudek Jiri
2052
Zemanek Ivo
2049
Hacha Ales
2046
Prazak Ondrej
2043
Vaclavicek Lukas
2039
Bartak Pavel
2034
Zaucke Fabian
2034
Malec Jan
2033
Bradac Daniel
2026
Vacek Radomir
2025
Duda Antonin
2024
Petran Jan
2021
Fila Milos
2019
Paldus Petr
2019
Wunsch Jiri
2018
Lenc Zdenek
2013
Bach Ulf-Gunter
2013
Mohyla Ales
2009
Prchly Milos
2005
Jares Jiri
2004
Frana Tomas
2002
Groh Jiri
1998
Zima Jan
1984
Porsch Jiri
1983
Vladyka Vaclav
1967
Blahacek Evzen
1963
Peniska Pavel
1957
Novotny Jaroslav
1956
Fales Anatolij
1955
Matous Bedrich
1952
Krisica Ondrej
1951
Lesage Milan
1949
Sonsky Miroslav
1947
Kucera Jaroslav
1947
Nosek Jan
1941
Novak Jan
1935
Volf Vladislav
1931
Hejduk Miroslav
1929
Spinka Petr
1926
Kostlan Jan
1921
Tomanek Petr
1921
Hollmann Zdenek
1919
Scerba Jiri
1918
Haase Pavel
1916
Konopka Lukas
1907
Drahonovsky Ivo
1907
Gombala Marek
1906
Opocensky Miroslav
1903
Marysko Leos
1899
Jakubu Milan
1898
Halama Vratislav
1895
Titera Libor
1890
Janous Petr
1890
Honcu Miroslav
1888
Snizek Kvetoslav
1887
Ricanek Miloslav
1884
Zelinka Jiri
1882
Tejnsky Bretislav
1879
Filip Petr
1874
Hnat Zdenek
1866
Kolarik Jiri
1866
Stanek Bohumil
1861
Matusu Dalibor
1859
Vitak Jiri
1855
Kropacek Petr
1855
Frank Miroslav
1853
Lamac Stanislav
1851
Stefanik Oldrich
1850
Kordinova Monika
1848
Novotka Zbynek
1842
Hojac Mojmir
1839
Princ Jiri
1835
Kopecky Tomas
1834
Bem Miloslav
1832
Sykora Marek
1827
Sir Vojtech
1826
Hubner Petr
1822
Krtous Zdenek
1819
Pajersky Michal
1818
Bradac Adam
1812
Kolar Jaroslav
1811
Endler Boris
1809
Podrazky Radim
1808
Schutz Miroslav
1804
Liska Martin
1803
Grof Petr
1803
Sic Vojtech
1802
Hloucal Antonin
1796
Maly Marek
1795
Kovar Jindrich
1783
Novak Jan
1777
Jaksa Petr
1766
Pospisil Jiri
1766
Jina Lubos
1756
Dejmek Josef
1756
Gernert Vilem
1749
Trejbal Martin
1747
Plhacek Vaclav
1746
Braun Tomas
1742
Simon Petr
1739
Jezek Ludek
1734
Slechta Jan
1725
Carda Milan
1723
Reiter Petr
1717
Saska Milan
1710
Tancer Miroslav
1708
Dudek Jaromir
1696
Prazak Jiri
1680
Hlavaty Jaroslav
1680
Hubscher Jindrich
1676
Tschorner Walter
1676
Stefanik Rostislav
1673
Masek Arnost
1672
Svec Ludek
1668
Tomes Miloslav
1667
Grindler Vaclav
1666
Zitek Jiri
1666
Patocka Josef
1649
Vesely Jaroslav
1640
Volman Vaclav
1618
Novotna Barbora
1615
Paulus Vaclav
1582
Hradecky Ondrej
1570
Zadrazil Filip
1560
Fuzik Bohuslav
1559
Masek Stanislav
1557
Pop Tomas
1530
Mach Michal
1529
Lisko Petr
1438
Grindler Miloslav
1436
Dolensky Stepan
1430
Hanus Jan
1383
Volenec Jakub
1380
Huskova Agata
1379
Bulir Martin
1260
Machacek Oldrich
1224
Kucerova Kristyna
1206
Stadler Jaroslav
1000
Longin Milan
1000
Ulicny Milan
1000
Duffek Marek
1000
Masojidek Petr
1000
Otmar Jiri
1000
Riha Martin
1000
Mayer Jiri
1000
Sir Vojtech
1000
Nemec Martin
1000
Zemanova Romana
1000
Kapras Jiri
1000
Farsky Jiri
1000
Dolensky Filip
1000
Matejkova Natalie
1000
Zikuda Petr
1000
Vancl Jakub
1000
Novak Lubos
1000
Zikuda Frantisek
1000
Jezkova Jana
1000
Duranova Dana
1000
Duran Tomas
1000
Pazout Martin
1000
Pazout Patrik
1000
Hendrych Vaclav
1000
Svasta Lukas
1000
Romaniuk Ondrej
1000
Zanta Miloslav
1000
Simunek Lubos
1000
Vojta Miroslav
1000
Breuer Dalibor
1000
Veverka Jan
1000
Drobnik Cestmir
1000
Kraus Jan
1000
Pesta Jiri
1000
Hasek Petr
1000
Vlcek Oldrich
1000
Janku Stanislav
1000
Sejval Petr
1000
Spika Ondrej
1000
Kopal Ivan
1000
Hauser Matthias
1000
Halama Tomas
1000
Kyncl Jan
1000
Zimerman Tomas
1000
Vancl Vladimir
1000
Kubat Jiri
1000
David Adam
1000