SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
IV Cup Grand-Prix Chelyabinsk 2015 Rapid 2 (sf)
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kolchin Leonid
1808
Guzhin Mikhail
1761
Lukin Vasily
1722
Smolin Alex
1699
Khafizov Radik
1661
Tsigelnik Alexander
1660
Sevastyanova Nadezhda
1659
Borodina Tatiana
1655
Bondarenko Artem
1649
Abdullin Ruslan
1636
Rezvy Lev
1618
Izyumchenko Dmitry
1613
Krylov Valery
1571
Ufimtsev Dmitri
1553
Geizer Dmitry
1545
Slozhenikin Leonid
1544
Chegodaev Sergey
1522
Einik Alexander
1499
Umertaev Arslan
1491
Chigintsev Alexander
1487
Marevichev Egor
1485
Rabush Danil
1480
Voinkov German
1477
Kuchin Arseniy
1472
Kalimullin Vladislav
1461
Gulyaeva Anastasiya
1453
Osychenko Arseny
1437
Timoshenko Leonid
1433
Rakhmatullin Marat
1420
Muratov Maxim
1400
Nikulina Anastasiya
1370
Belova Kseniya
1350
Lushanin Danil
1349
Arakcheev Vladislav
1346
Gilyazov Artur
1301
Obrezkov Alexander
1294
Sazhaeva Valeriya
1260
Nozhkina Anastasiya
1242
Amerikova Yulia
1237
Kalimullina Liliya
1236
Abdrashitova Kamila
1224
Sharapov Artem
1219
Vidershpan Viktoriia
1210
Chernov Dmitriy
1209
Tulumguzina Daria
1204
Shafigin Roman
1194
Shilkov Andrey
1177
Kravchenko Danil
1000
Egorov Gleb
1000
Popov Alexey
1000
Volkov Aleksander P.
1000
Tolokontsev Konstantin
1000
Lebzak Jaroslav
1000
Voinkov Andrei
1000
Selnitcyn Boris
1000
Belov Kirill
1000
Bozhe Igor
1000
Pimenov Yaromir
1000
Vakhtin Petr
1000
Sharapov Ilnar
1000
Makarov Evgeniy
1000
Drozdov Maksim
1000
Gavrikov Alexander
1000
Travin Grigory
1000
Dubrovin Anton
1000
Korenkov Mikhail
1000
Kozhevnikova Alena
1000
Starostenko Maxim
1000
Bolbat Elizaveta
1000
Dolganov Ilia
1000
Baranov Andrey
1000
Pestryakov Maksim
1000
Archugov Yaroslav
1000
Morozova Anna
1000
Kibizov Nikita
1000
Fazlyev Vladislav
1000
Lopez Saveley
1000
Shafikova Sofiya
1000
Gordeev Konstantin
1000
Bocharova Darya
1000
Gorbunov Denis
1000
Spiridonov Jaroslav
1000
Kretov Andrei
1000
Lakhov Aleksandr
1000
Khismatullin Dmitry
1000
Balatkin Mikhail
1000
Netsvetaev Mark
1000
Lopachuk Mikhail
1000
Yudin Andrei
1000
Aleshina Arina
1000