SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
LSF Aabne Klubmesterskab 2015 - Basis 2 Round 1-2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Hansen Soren Bech
2255
Olsen Peter Erik
2248
Petersen Soren Boeck
2232
Klifoth Kurt
2181
Hartung-Nielsen Jens
2179
Andersen Kaare Vissing
2178
Nielsen Jacob
2150
De Blecourt Sandra
2141
Vester Finn
2134
Paaske Asger
2133
Petersen Martin Reib
2126
Bogdanov Dimitri
2119
Wieth-Klitgaard Peter
2117
Vestergaard Bent
2105
Frandsen Stig
2104
Bruun Henrik Emil
2101
Roder Peter Ulrik
2101
Baerentsen Brian Christer
2096
Nielsen Carsten
2096
Rej Dennis
2096
Steenstrup Per
2093
Christensen Christian Sylvester
2092
Poulsen Kim
2088
Vesterli Michael E.
2083
Kirknel Thomas
2080
Olsen Michael R. W.
2079
Olsen Casper
2079
Hansen Morten Moller
2078
Hvenekilde Jorgen
2077
Brorsen Jacob Abildlund
2075
Christensen Esben
2071
Bridgwater Paul
2070
Hornsgaard Jens Boe
2060
Lund Thomas Boker
2059
Pallesen Jacob
2053
Petersen Steen
2052
Jensen Soren Holm
2052
Andersen Rune Egede
2046
Olsen Claus B.
2041
Larsen Peter Lautrup
2038
Pakmor Claus
2037
Larsen Torben Scholler
2034
Larsen Ole Scholler
2032
Bruun Jesper
2030
Dalsberg Soren Haahr
2028
Petersen Benny Roland
2025
Nielsen Borge Hjerrild
2022
Jensen Thore Nyboe
2017
Nielsen Tom Krog
2013
Renneberg Morten
2013
Henrichsen Jens
2012
Jensen Michael Agermose
2011
Riisberg Alexander
2006
Lindhardt Peter Hee
2006
Vaelds Anders
1999
Yssing Klaus
1998
Pedersen Kian
1997
Jensen Jan Flemming
1992
Thomsen Kim R.
1988
Brandstrup Bo
1984
Hellegaard Dennis
1983
Rasmussen Kristian
1981
Windekilde Flemming
1975
Nielsen Morten Majlund
1974
Nielsen Frode Benedikt
1968
Kristensen Bo
1963
Lunding Peter M.
1963
Nissen Erik
1963
Hove Svend Kjems
1962
Nielsen Morten
1962
Christensen Jorgen Tornhoj
1960
Nilsson Erling
1958
Pedersen Steen
1958
Skonnord Uno
1957
Fischer Bent Bolvinkel
1953
Foslund Kasper
1951
Larsen Lars Moller
1951
Skjoldager Nicklas
1949
Hyldkrog Mikkel
1948
Nielsen Jens Akhoj
1945
Kallenbach Olav
1944
Zachariassen John
1944
Egholm Magnus
1942
Kristensen Svend Kronborg
1941
Hejberg Carsten
1941
Kristensen Ole Fjeldgaard
1939
Jorgensen Kenneth
1939
Schousboe Steen
1939
Allam Dariusz
1939
Christensen Hans Arne
1936
Varming Thomas
1936
Jensen Per Lunde
1935
Gaard Ingolf
1932
Tjornsted Peter
1931
Rasmussen Henrik Egede
1931
Hyldkrog Lars
1931
Kjaer Jakob
1930
Abildgaard Kenneth
1930
Andersen Niels Erik
1928
Andersen Kim Secher
1927
Ree Morten
1925
Sorensen Henning B.
1925
Jensen Karsten
1920
Yildiz Hasan
1918
Werner Gert
1914
Rasmussen Bjorn
1912
Gustafsson Magnus
1912
Sorensen Jens Kristian
1910
Hansen Alex Mehr
1910
Munkholm Christoffer
1910
Klitgaard Ebbe
1909
Schnegelsberg Niels
1904
Dam Sebastian
1903
Strachan Christian C.
1902
Madsen Birger
1902
Andersen Henrik Hauge
1895
Holm Jesper P.
1895
Hansen Hans Jorgen
1893
Jarlnaes Erik
1893
Hojgaard Knud
1893
Hansen John Laurids
1891
Bojesen Villads Ussing
1891
Durrfeld Peter
1891
Simonsen Per
1890
Nielsen Jan Torp
1888
Lodahl Holger Ronnow
1886
Nielsen Kenneth Moller
1883
Jacobsen Anders
1883
Borup Johnny
1881
Syndergaard Stig
1878
Jauho Antti-Pekka
1878
Sorensen Dick
1876
Pedersen Carsten
1872
Dahl Kenneth
1870
Reusch Simon
1869
Petersen Steffen
1865
Kohler Peter
1863
Berg Arthur
1861
Christiansen Erling
1858
Andersen Palle Bent
1854
Stage Allan Juul
1851
Haubro Siv
1851
Jespersen Claus Mosby
1849
Andersen Svend Erik
1847
Petrovski Petruli
1845
Bayhan Erkan
1844
Christoffersen Ebbe
1843
Henriksen Bjarne Meldgaard
1842
Mouritsen Jan
1841
Moller Arne Vang
1841
Granau Martin
1836
Meyer Thorlejf
1836
Lergren Ole
1836
Truelsen Ole Illum
1833
Lofberg Jan
1833
Munch-Pedersen Ole
1832
Jorgensen Mikkel
1831
Hansen Jorgen H. G.
1831
Nielsen Jens Holm
1830
Koldill Emil
1828
Dybdahl Frank
1825
Orio Lars
1823
Larsen Carsten Moller
1823
Skovgaard Andreas
1823
Lomborg Viggo
1817
Jorgensen Palle Halkier
1815
Skelbaek Michael
1814
Larsen Arne Walther
1813
Kjaer Anders
1813
Hansen Allan
1813
Petersen Albert Emil Lyng
1812
Jurgensen Leif
1811
Timmermann Hans
1809
Marthedal Anton Mehmet Yildiz
1806
Karstensen Klaus Lyngholm
1805
Bengtsson Mogens
1804
Anthony Bjarne
1801
Larsen Jorgen Rene
1800
Severinsen Frank
1800
Madsen Torben
1799
Larsen Anders Otto
1798
Nielsen H. J.
1797
Enemark Bjorn
1794
Ozcan Guney
1790
Overmark Ole
1788
Torp-Hansen Mathias Frost
1787
Winther Bjarke Rosenborg
1785
Marcussen Leif
1784
Ibsen Johan
1783
Kirkebaekke Mark
1783
Printzlau Jacob Steen
1782
Larsen Arne Scholler
1781
Tolba Henri
1780
Taskiran Erol
1778
Zewain Mohammed
1777
Pedersen Kim Michael
1774
Rose Dennis Lauge
1772
Madsen Michael Leerberg
1766
Greisen Frode
1766
Nielsen Jorgen Kamp
1765
Jensen Jerry Moller
1764
Falkencrone Jan
1764
Bang Soren
1762
Petersen Christian
1759
Bauers Sten
1758
Rasmussen Hans Glavind
1757
Mielow Bjarne
1756
Rasmussen Henrik
1755
Hoybye Henrik
1755
Jensen Henri
1754
Rendlev Niels Moller
1753
Lontoft Sven
1749
Larsen Troels Frolich
1747
Larsen Knud
1745
Smidt Henrik Lilleholt
1744
Raad Mads Bonde
1743
Hojer Jan
1742
Skjellerup Karsten
1742
Harders Poul Erik
1741
Mathiasen Hans
1740
Frahm Peter
1739
Smidt Johnny
1736
Klintso Soren
1736
Olsen Jens Christian
1735
Lavalle Sebastian
1729
Dyremose Flemming
1728
Mollmann Erik
1724
Stenaae Jesper
1721
Hardarson Gisli
1716
Hansen Klaus Bjerre
1711
Durrfeld Sofie Bech
1711
Sejersen Svend
1710
Larsen Jorgen Scholler
1707
Madsen Finn Gemynthe
1707
Poulsen Lars
1706
Sorensen Ken Nortoft
1702
Haugaard Thomas
1701
Mathiesen Bjarne
1699
Raahauge Hans
1699
Hansen John
1699
Nielsen Soren Skovso
1697
Rasmussen Bo
1697
Jensen Rolf
1692
Refsgaard Kaj
1689
Kristensen Lars Ostergaard
1687
Kam Erling
1684
Dam Vagnur
1683
Foss Kim
1683
Karlsen Soren
1678
Hansen Ernst Mader
1677
Ornebjerg Henrik
1675
Knudsen Michael Jen
1674
Lundborg Jakob
1673
Bengtsson Morten
1673
Mikkelsen Claus Ejnar
1669
Gulbrandsen Mats Lundh
1667
Moller Ib Christian
1665
Dalberg Bent
1664
Chior Fiodor
1662
Nielsen Angelo
1661
Hansen Frank Rene
1659
Seerup Mark
1658
Andersen Michael
1658
Sumberg Peter
1657
Thygesen Jesper Hoyerup
1655
Christensen Henning Tornhoj
1654
Nakling Marius Sjostrand
1644
Jensen Nikolaj Kjaer
1635
Skovgaard Emil
1635
Hansen Benny
1634
Pagh Bo
1631
Tronning Mark Philip
1630
Svensson John Michael
1626
Rohder Bjarne
1618
Stuberg Odd Magnar
1616
Jorgensen Morten
1616
Pasztor Mads
1604
Kildeskov Bjarne
1603
Roed Jorgen
1601
Kraemmer Kischichiro
1591
Vilhelmsen Jorgen
1591
Bergqvist Dan
1591
Kjemtrup Niels Moller
1589
Thorsen Benny
1588
Rasmussen Johnny Svejgaard
1587
Andersen Peter
1580
Ejlertsen Rolf
1579
Hviid Jens Carl
1579
Madsen Henrik
1578
d Hermilly Robert
1578
Vedso Michael
1576
Hansen Soren
1569
Madsen Alex
1565
Hvidberg Rasmus
1562
Jensen Jonbert M. S.
1558
Schnurre Henri
1554
Andersen Erik Schmidt
1549
Rasmussen Arne
1540
Jensen Morten
1540
Islin Jens
1539
Andreasen Simon
1539
Pedersen Ole
1537
Brandt Jorn
1536
Pedersen Bo V.
1536
Sorensen Johnny
1535
Madsen Ole Bang
1534
Andersen Bent Lojengaard
1521
Grum-Schwensen Jens
1519
Dyremose Morten Sigvart
1507
Hansen Erik Friberg
1505
Kinch Peder
1501
Erik Raasted Jens
1498
Gade Jens
1494
Rasmussen Erik Elmer
1491
Andersen Steen
1489
Gemzoe Bjorn
1483
Zeemann Annie
1480
Hoyerup Silas
1477
Meldal Peter
1475
Holst Jorgen
1466
Wadtland Flemming
1447
Jakobsen Poul
1439
Dupont Michael Kim
1430
Rubin Cornelius Majgaard
1429
Brodsgaard Nikolaj
1412
Kraemmer Sanshiro
1405
Ngo Huy Xuan
1395
Jensen Werner
1390
Hattens Per
1377
Iversen Peter
1373
Eriksen Ole
1368
Jensen Vagn
1350
Petersen Margret
1346
Hansen Jorgen Holm
1329
Trier Oliver
1285
Jaques Hannibal Valeur
1256
Goschal Theodor B.
1174
Kjerrumgaard Lars Bo
1000
Kostic Stanislav
1000
Zwisler Jesper Ostrup
1000
Christensen Henning
1000
Jensen Peter Henry Einar
1000
Ichtchenko Ivan
1000
Graulund Alexander
1000
Hasselby Sophus Ostenfeldt
1000
Rasmussen Anders Glavind
1000
Patapavicius Linas
1000
Pohl Matthaeus
1000
Remeczky Mikkel Marx
1000
Larsen Rasmus Blaedel
1000
Madsen Niels Egon
1000
Eriksen Mogens
1000
Munch Niels
1000
Mathiesen Ole
1000
Thoisen Jens
1000
Andersen Vladimir Kloster
1000
Forchhammer Hans
1000
Balken Peer
1000
Kristensen Keld Thorhage
1000
Finne Matthias Keum
1000
Arnkilde Svend
1000
Johansen Bjorn
1000
Johannesen Jan-Ole
1000
Clematide Bruno
1000
Kraft Axel
1000
Sorensen Flemming Louv
1000
Lethan Jorgen
1000
Nielsen Rolf Haugaard
1000
Bjertrup Benny
1000
Ahmed Zo-Elfikar Adel
1000
Overgaard Preben
1000
Madsen Thomas
1000
Boding Peter
1000
van Meel Jonas
1000
Trier Alexander
1000
Erikstrup Malte Dreves
1000
Slavensky Espen
1000
Gammelgaard Justus
1000
Maate Morten
1000
Marcussen Anders
1000
Rasmussen Peter Nybo
1000
Christiansen John Molbak
1000
Jensen Leif
1000
Bruun Flemming
1000
Holst Henning
1000
Bengtson Benny Bent
1000
Kilian Henry
1000
Nielsen Frank Eivind
1000
Nielsen Christian Foslund
1000
Foslund Peter
1000
Byron Henrik Winther
1000
Rasmussen Flemming
1000
Joensen Frederik Fernando
1000
Iskos Lukas
1000
Rosenwanger Erling
1000
Moller Niels
1000
Moller Aage
1000
Hansen Steen-Ove
1000
Liu Casper
1000
Trier Jakob
1000
Wulf Asger
1000
Hjorth Mikkel Schmidt
1000
Brogaard Sune
1000
Christensen Allan Pihl
1000
Frederiksen Jorgen Obert
1000
Hansen Mogens
1000