SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
1 HK team 2015 - 16 Round 3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Olsen Peter Erik
2260
Petersen Soren Boeck
2221
Hartung-Nielsen Jens
2200
Andersen Kaare Vissing
2173
Nielsen Jacob
2138
Bogdanov Dimitri
2130
Petersen Martin Reib
2120
Vestergaard Bent
2119
De Blecourt Sandra
2117
Nielsen Carsten
2114
Wieth-Klitgaard Peter
2112
Christensen Christian Sylvester
2109
Baerentsen Brian Christer
2109
Frandsen Stig
2102
Rej Dennis
2093
Poulsen Kim
2091
Steenstrup Per
2088
Kirknel Thomas
2081
Olsen Michael R. W.
2080
Vesterli Michael E.
2075
Olsen Casper
2072
Pallesen Jacob
2064
Hornsgaard Jens Boe
2063
Bridgwater Paul
2061
Lund Thomas Boker
2059
Christensen Esben
2058
Hjortshoj Mikkel
2052
Olsen Claus B.
2049
Petersen Steen
2046
Larsen Peter Lautrup
2039
Larsen Torben Scholler
2037
Andersen Rune Egede
2036
Larsen Ole Scholler
2032
Jensen Thore Nyboe
2030
Riisberg Alexander
2029
Bauner Jan
2029
Nielsen Borge Hjerrild
2028
Henrichsen Jens
2026
Lindhardt Peter Hee
2008
Yssing Klaus
2007
Petersen Benny Roland
2004
Nielsen Tom Krog
2003
Vaelds Anders
2002
Pakmor Claus
2000
Renneberg Morten
1997
Brandstrup Bo
1987
Pedersen Kian
1986
Hansen Soren Moller
1979
Pedersen Steen
1978
Lunding Peter M.
1975
Windekilde Flemming
1975
Jensen Jan Flemming
1974
Hellegaard Dennis
1970
Nielsen Morten Majlund
1967
Skonnord Uno
1962
Thomsen Kim R.
1961
Nissen Erik
1960
Fischer Bent Bolvinkel
1960
Christensen Hans Arne
1957
Nielsen Jens Akhoj
1957
Varming Thomas
1955
Nielsen Frode Benedikt
1954
Kallenbach Olav
1951
Christensen Jorgen Tornhoj
1951
Nilsson Erling
1950
Hejberg Carsten
1942
Allam Dariusz
1941
Hove Svend Kjems
1941
Jorgensen Kenneth
1936
Kristensen Ole Fjeldgaard
1935
Kjaer Jakob
1931
Schousboe Steen
1931
Gaard Ingolf
1930
Hyldkrog Lars
1930
Foslund Kasper
1929
Jensen Karsten
1928
Sorensen Henning B.
1928
Jensen Per Lunde
1924
Tjornsted Peter
1923
Sorensen Jens Kristian
1921
Klitgaard Ebbe
1918
Andersen Niels Erik
1915
Sorensen Dick
1915
Jarlnaes Erik
1914
Andersen Kim Secher
1913
Hansen Alex Mehr
1911
Rasmussen Bjorn
1911
Schnegelsberg Niels
1908
Holm Jesper P.
1905
Simonsen Per
1905
Madsen Birger
1902
Hojgaard Knud
1900
Andersen Henrik Hauge
1897
Petersen Steffen
1896
Hansen Hans Jorgen
1896
Ohayv Nikolaj
1896
Werner Gert
1893
Lodahl Holger Ronnow
1890
Dam Sebastian
1884
Berg Arthur
1882
Hansen John Laurids
1882
Strachan Christian C.
1881
Nielsen Jan Torp
1881
Durrfeld Peter
1880
Jauho Antti-Pekka
1874
Dahl Kenneth
1873
Pedersen Carsten
1873
Henriksen Christian Steen
1869
Reusch Simon
1866
Kohler Peter
1862
Christiansen Erling
1860
Munch-Pedersen Ole
1857
Jensen Benjamin Lau
1857
Moller Arne Vang
1853
Kjerrumgaard Lars Bo
1852
Jespersen Claus Mosby
1851
Meyer Thorlejf
1848
Truelsen Ole Illum
1845
Stage Allan Juul
1845
Petrovski Petruli
1843
Lergren Ole
1842
Larsen Carsten Moller
1842
Andersen Palle Bent
1839
Bayhan Erkan
1837
Lofberg Jan
1836
Mouritsen Jan
1832
Syndergaard Stig
1831
Ludeking John
1826
Granau Martin
1825
Haubro Siv
1824
Nielsen Jens Holm
1824
Henriksen Bjarne Meldgaard
1823
Jorgensen Mikkel
1820
Larsen Arne Walther
1820
Nielsen Jorgen Holmstrom
1819
Kjaer Anders
1816
Timmermann Hans
1814
Taskiran Erol
1812
Dybdahl Frank
1812
Enemark Bjorn
1811
Hansen Allan
1810
Jorgensen Palle Halkier
1808
Hansen Jorgen H. G.
1808
Karstensen Klaus Lyngholm
1807
Marcussen Leif
1807
Koldill Emil
1806
Madsen Torben
1805
Larsen Jorgen Rene
1805
Skovgaard Andreas
1802
Larsen Anders Otto
1800
Printzlau Jacob Steen
1795
Skelbaek Michael
1794
Overmark Ole
1791
Severinsen Frank
1790
Anthony Bjarne
1786
Falkencrone Jan
1784
Nielsen H. J.
1783
Madsen Niels Egon
1783
Larsen Arne Scholler
1781
Winther Bjarke Rosenborg
1778
Tolba Henri
1776
Jensen Jerry Moller
1774
Zewain Mohammed
1772
Rasmussen Henrik
1772
Petersen Christian
1772
Pedersen Kim Michael
1772
Rasmussen Hans Glavind
1766
Rose Dennis Lauge
1764
Lontoft Sven
1762
Jensen Henri
1762
Bauers Sten
1758
Greisen Frode
1758
Petersen Albert Emil Lyng
1756
Kazic Ahmed
1756
Olsen Jens Christian
1753
Madsen Michael Leerberg
1753
May Samuel Peter Heine
1752
Smidt Henrik Lilleholt
1750
Jensen Leif
1749
Larsen Knud
1738
Larsen Troels Frolich
1737
Klintso Soren
1736
Raad Mads Bonde
1735
Mielow Bjarne
1734
Frahm Peter
1734
Rendlev Niels Moller
1733
Larsen Jorgen Scholler
1733
Durrfeld Sofie Bech
1732
Harders Poul Erik
1731
Lavalle Sebastian
1730
Smidt Johnny
1725
Hojer Jan
1725
Madsen Thomas
1724
Stenaae Jesper
1719
Dyremose Flemming
1718
Zwisler Jesper Ostrup
1717
Mollmann Erik
1716
Poulsen Lars
1710
Nielsen Soren Skovso
1708
Hardarson Gisli
1707
Sdun Martin Ulrik
1706
Jensen Rolf
1704
Sorensen Ken Nortoft
1703
Haugaard Thomas
1702
Mathiesen Bjarne
1699
Dam Vagnur
1698
Raahauge Hans
1696
Kristensen Lars Ostergaard
1691
Bengtsson Morten
1691
Lundborg Jakob
1690
Hansen John
1685
Ornebjerg Henrik
1685
Knudsen Michael Jen
1683
Chior Fiodor
1681
Moller Ib Christian
1681
Hansen Ernst Mader
1677
Pedersen Ole
1673
Foss Kim
1673
Andersen Michael
1670
Jensen Nikolaj Kjaer
1669
Seerup Mark
1663
Sumberg Peter
1657
Nielsen Angelo
1655
Hansen Frank Rene
1652
Karlsen Soren
1652
Christensen Henning Tornhoj
1649
Nakling Marius Sjostrand
1647
Svensson John Michael
1634
Pasztor Mads
1633
Hansen Benny
1621
Stuberg Odd Magnar
1614
Jorgensen Morten
1610
d Hermilly Robert
1604
Kildeskov Bjarne
1596
Rohder Bjarne
1596
Islin Jens
1595
Thorsen Benny
1588
Roed Jorgen
1588
Vilhelmsen Jorgen
1586
Kjemtrup Niels Moller
1584
Hviid Jens Carl
1579
Andersen Peter
1575
Andersen Erik Schmidt
1571
Hansen Soren
1569
Jensen Morten
1556
Rasmussen Arne
1553
Andreasen Simon
1553
Madsen Alex
1548
Ejlertsen Rolf
1545
Jensen Jonbert M. S.
1544
Brandt Jorn
1543
Sorensen Johnny
1535
Grum-Schwensen Jens
1518
Hansen Erik Friberg
1510
Andersen Steen
1507
Dyremose Morten Sigvart
1507
Zeemann Annie
1507
Kinch Peder
1492
Rasmussen Erik Elmer
1491
Gade Jens
1488
Erik Raasted Jens
1487
Holst Jorgen
1467
Hoyerup Silas
1450
Rubin Cornelius Majgaard
1441
Jakobsen Poul
1421
Brodsgaard Nikolaj
1420
Dupont Michael Kim
1417
Liu Casper
1413
Giessing Klaus Grenaa
1402
Ngo Huy Xuan
1395
Trier Oliver
1393
Jensen Vagn
1388
Iversen Peter
1373
Eriksen Ole
1369
Hattens Per
1363
Joensen Frederik Fernando
1361
Jaques Hannibal Valeur
1305
Trier Alexander
1286
Trier Jakob
1209
Goschal Theodor B.
1163
Sorensen Flemming Louv
1000
Kostic Stanislav
1000
Ostergaard-Nielsen William
1000
Wahlgreen Noah Krug
1000
Forchhammer Hans
1000
Christensen Henning
1000
Moller Aage
1000
Jensen Peter Henry Einar
1000
Hansen Sejer H
1000
Kristensen Keld Thorhage
1000
Erikstrup Malte Dreves
1000
Hasselby Sophus Ostenfeldt
1000
Rasmussen Anders Glavind
1000
Pohl Matthaeus
1000
Maate Morten
1000
Arnkilde Svend
1000
Alsen Stieg-Arne
1000
Johansen Bjorn
1000
Bengtson Benny Bent
1000
Larsen Rasmus Blaedel
1000
Kraft Axel
1000
Nielsen Frank Eivind
1000
Nielsen Christian Foslund
1000
Munch Niels
1000
Thoisen Jens
1000
Larsen Martin Graugaard
1000
Balken Peer
1000
Boding Peter
1000
van Meel Jonas
1000
Finne Matthias Keum
1000
Marcussen Anders
1000
Christiansen John Molbak
1000
Johannesen Jan-Ole
1000
Johannesen Johnny
1000
Frederiksen Jorgen Obert
1000
Foslund Peter
1000
Byron Henrik Winther
1000
Eriksen Mogens
1000
Hansen Mogens
1000
Nielsen Rolf Haugaard
1000
Hjorth Mikkel Schmidt
1000
Clematide Bruno
1000
Kilian Henry
1000
Rasmussen Flemming
1000