SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
4.liga B21 2015/16 R4-5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Struhar Jan
2100
Vrbica Ladislav
1971
Cyprian Marian
1958
Sykora Peter
1930
Polak Emanuel
1899
Solik Rudolf
1892
Bielik Peter
1857
Kamas Samuel
1799
Sliva Frantisek
1777
Solovic Vladislav
1764
Mego Peter
1753
Struhar Jozef
1753
Svancarek Lubos
1710
Cesnek Peter
1692
Buco Martin
1666
Hrebicik David
1654
Betak Peter
1642
Kralik Erik
1640
Tomko Michal
1632
Horvath Alojz
1612
Sosovicka Marian
1594
Duda Daniel
1586
Bielik Jakub
1581
Petrak Branislav
1571
Zahorcek Jakub
1512
Cernicky Jan
1493
Kallo Juraj
1481
Huserka Frantisek
1470
Sosovickova Jana
1363
Hudek Simon
1277
Maslak Peter
1000
Rachler Lubomir
1000
Tupy Milan
1000
Feher Anton
1000
Orgon Jakub
1000
Marekova Zuzana
1000
Orgon Patrik
1000
Marek Juraj
1000
Jurik Dominik
1000
Marcek Stefan
1000
Sebak Jozef
1000
Krajcovic Miroslav
1000
Solik Rudolf
1000
Rucek Peter
1000
Micek Marek
1000
Duranova Darina
1000
Sehnoutek Daniel
1000
Fojtik Stefan
1000
Turza Jakub
1000
Prostredny Matus
1000
Hornik Andrej
1000
Pristas Marek
1000
Pristas Martin
1000
Sosovickova Martina
1000
Horecny Marian
1000
Mindar Frantisek
1000
Mindar Anton
1000
Rachler Ivan
1000
Bestro Robert
1000
Mutnansky Pavol
1000
Schvandtner Ladislav
1000
Tomanikova Ludmila
1000
Marton Milan
1000
Letos Alex
1000
Jurik Roman
1000
Repka Juraj
1000
Sela Besim
1000
Karapetsas Athanasios
1000
Kubica Samuel
1000
Panakova Ivana
1000
Duris Peter
1000
Kukucka Simon
1000
Kukucka Jakub
1000
Vojtech Patrik
1000
Volanek Maros
1000
Kostelansky Karol
1000
Harvanek Anton
1000
Chlebana Dusan
1000
Ulmanova Stela
1000
Matejka Radovan
1000
Rucek Kristian
1000
Holeckova Marianna
1000
Matejka Peter
1000
Kovacova Petra
1000
Kolek Pavol
1000
Filipek Jozef
1000
Stehlik Juraj
1000
Faktor Samuel
1000
Mazur Mario
1000
Kudlej Adam
1000
Genzor Martin
1000
Rucek Pavol
1000
Louzecky Ladislav
1000
Holeckova Lenka
1000
Hrubisko Lukas
1000
Huserka Jan
1000
Plesko Jozef
1000
Kunik Matus
1000