SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Oberliga Baden 2015/16 round 8
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Cori Jorge
2600
Rausis Igors
2581
Svetushkin Dmitry
2561
Pinter Jozsef
2537
Sokolov Andrei
2521
Riff Jean-Noel
2514
Stojanovic Mihajlo
2509
Miezis Normunds
2508
Cvitan Ognjen
2503
Drabke Lorenz Maximilian
2484
Bellahcene Bilel
2461
Ider Borya
2431
Cori T. Deysi
2430
Solomunovic Igor
2423
Kaczmarczyk Dennis
2415
Eschbach Dennis
2410
Bodrozic Tomislav
2407
Eisenbeiser Amadeus
2405
Dobosz Henryk
2393
Hommeles Theo
2392
Serafimov Tervel
2386
Tompa Janos
2385
Gschnitzer Oswald, Dr.
2385
Genzling Alain
2381
Reinhart Emmanuel
2376
Vonthron Horst
2374
Filipovic Branko
2368
Arnold Lothar
2363
Veys Vincent
2361
Rosner Jonas
2360
Jessel Stephen
2353
Vicol Dorian
2348
Werner Clemens
2338
Zambo Zoltan Istvan
2337
Lekic Dusan
2335
Pfrommer Christoph
2333
Roos Daniel
2332
Wirthensohn Heinz
2319
Hirschberg Valerian
2317
Krstulovic Alex
2315
Mueller Olaf, Dr.
2309
Schwalfenberg Joerg
2306
Schwing Hans-Elmar
2306
Grothe Thomas
2305
Kaenel Hansjuerg
2305
Fiderer Lukas
2304
Miltner Arndt
2298
Weidemann Joerg
2296
Adler Joel
2295
Schloetzer Waldemar
2290
Tammert Iamze
2290
Podat Vladimir
2289
Becker Dirk
2286
Nonnenmacher Eberhard, Dr.
2285
Herbrechtsmeier Christof
2285
Duschek Volker
2281
Kindsvogel Robert
2279
Grathwohl Roland
2278
Wehner Roland
2274
Osorio Ortiz Marcos
2272
Buttenmueller Thomas
2266
Becker Matthias
2262
Babutzka Jens Matthias
2255
Neerforth Philipp
2255
Fernandez Aguado Juan Luis
2251
Hauser Carlos, Dr.
2245
Kiefhaber Holger
2245
Martin Julian
2244
Reinhardt Bernd
2244
Gschnitzer Adrian
2238
Kiefer Gerhard
2237
Bauer Andreas
2237
Eppinger Georg
2236
Tschann Stephan
2235
Nippgen Georg
2233
Schaufelberger Heinz
2224
Stankovic Zeljko
2221
Rahnfeld Jens
2214
Weber Marc, Dr.
2211
Elis Volker, Dr.
2211
Pfatteicher Lukas
2210
Friedrich Norbert
2210
Wiech Oliver
2207
Schlager Thomas
2199
Loewe Lennard
2198
Zeier Klaus
2197
Engel Berthold
2197
Hager Joshua Aarash
2197
Haas Michael
2193
Sadewasser Axel
2191
Haas Stefan
2191
Loukanov Tsvetomir, Dr.
2190
Bastian Martin
2188
Haussernot Cecile
2186
Zimmermann Paul
2186
Scherer Max
2181
Mader Manuela
2178
Vinke Andreas
2178
Bossert Christian
2174
Nabavi Parwis
2173
Germer Philipp
2173
Duessel Udo
2170
Richter Georg
2162
Zichanowicz Mark
2157
Hess Markus, Dr.
2156
Schulenburg Bernd
2155
Schulte Juergen
2151
Serafimov Dimitar
2150
Lossau Siegfried
2147
Schulz Vladimir
2146
Pyvovar Igor
2144
Wiesner Paula
2138
Moser Axel
2137
Schmidt Ulrich
2133
Friedel Marcus
2130
Grofig Patrick
2128
Roesch Mario
2119
Gebhardt Ulrich, Dr.
2113
Zimmermann Peter
2112
Haas Frank-Martin, Dr.
2111
Schell Peter
2108
Strittmatter Norbert
2106
Sommerhalder Eric
2102
Vogelbacher Georg
2102
Reichstein Hans Joerg
2096
Duilovic Vlatko
2092
Terraz Christian
2085
Gehrig Matthias
2078
Kummle Thomas, Dr.
2076
Zuelle Bruno
2075
Degardin Sylvain
2074
Lang Alexander
2072
Schmidt Wolfgang
2065
Ehret Thomas
2058
Bojic Zoran
2051
Adler Heiko
2050
Sonnenfeld Daniel
2050
Voelker Sebastian
2047
Fucik Timo
2042
Tiemann Tobias
2040
Wernet Andreas
2035
Spieker Michael
2032
Kais Edgar
2031
Meyer Peter
2029
Schuhmacher Jakob
2027
Martin Richard
2019
Greis Bernhard
2018
Kappe Benedikt
2011
Schott Reimund
2005
Matovic Daniel
1999
Faerber David
1996
Schwingen Dominik
1818
Becherer Torsten
1747
Cubek Christian
1000
Scheffler Nico
1000
Sorokovski Jouri
1000
Batton Thomas
1000
Gobauer Rudolf
1000
Banken Bernd
1000
Amann Klaus
1000