SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. Bundesliga West 2015/16 rounds 4 - 5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Van Wely Loek
2640
Baklan Vladimir
2625
Fier Alexandr
2607
Bok Benjamin
2607
Stevic Hrvoje
2600
Kovchan Alexander
2593
Khenkin Igor
2592
Reinderman Dimitri
2590
Van den Doel Erik
2567
Timman Jan H
2551
Naumann Alexander
2545
Rambaldi Francesco
2541
Nijboer Friso
2541
Michiels Bart
2536
Handke Florian, Dr.
2533
Lutz Christopher
2530
Firman Nazar
2523
Jakubiec Artur
2513
Krejci Jan
2510
Poetsch Hagen
2509
Rotstein Arkadij
2506
Zaitsev Mikhail
2493
Zaragatski Ilja
2491
Dambacher Martijn
2487
Swinkels Robin
2487
Hoffmann Michael
2484
Orlov Andrey
2480
Friedmann Rafael
2478
Seel Christian, Dr.
2474
Ducarmon Quinten
2471
Kislinsky Alexey
2469
Koch Thomas
2468
Pijpers Arthur
2463
Popovic Petar
2455
Siebrecht Sebastian
2455
Klyuner Vyacheslav
2451
Admiraal Miguoel
2441
Wegerle Joerg
2440
Sielecki Christof
2430
Tereick Benjamin
2430
Ris Robert
2412
Braga Fernando
2412
Konopka Michal
2411
Telljohann Sven
2411
Schaefer Markus
2407
Vandenbussche Thibaut
2401
Dinstuhl Volkmar, Dr.
2401
Kotainy Jens
2398
Hendriks Willy
2394
Stomberg Thomas
2393
Braun Christian
2390
Buscher Michael
2388
Lazarev Vladimir
2383
Skulener Wladimir
2383
Korotkjevich Stanislav
2382
Malykin Vitaly
2380
Roeder Matthias
2378
Goudriaan Etienne
2375
Schlecht Daniel, Dr.
2368
Gulbas Cemil
2367
Sonntag Hans-Hubert
2366
Scholz Christian, Dr.
2364
Klein Felix
2364
Kevlishvili Robby
2363
Kolago Marcin
2362
Piceu Tom
2356
Warmerdam Max
2348
Zwirs Nico
2345
Heinz Timothee
2344
L`Ami Alina
2342
Marchio Enrico
2341
Kern Guido
2335
Beerdsen Thomas
2333
Rezasade Amir
2332
Krieg Nikolaj
2324
Backwinkel Paul
2317
Marcziter Dmitrii
2314
Begnis Nikolaos
2312
Schlawin Marlon
2308
Coenen Norbert
2307
Nabuurs Joep
2300
Rosen Bernd
2299
Heinatz Thomas
2296
Hengelbrock Joachim
2292
Kniest Oliver
2292
Berg Michael
2290
Auer Martin
2280
Xu Xianliang
2278
Gupta Milon
2275
Dahm Jochen
2273
Pauly Carlo
2268
Stillger Bernhard
2267
Wessendorf Thomas, Dr.
2264
Van Osch Mees
2262
Tkachuk Konstantyn
2259
Papp Sarah
2259
Scheffner Axel, Dr.
2249
Lemanczyk Thomas
2248
Ahn Martin
2243
Nabuurs Mart
2243
Smith Thijmen
2236
Fieberg Samuel
2232
Meessen Rudolf
2228
Stockmann Michael
2227
Hobusch Jan
2226
Hoenig Alexander
2224
Del Rio Roland
2216
Michalczak Thomas
2215
Nazarenus Moritz
2213
Schaack Harry
2207
Mundorf Johannes
2207
Limbourg Philipp
2206
Wittenberg Andreas
2205
Liard Thibaud
2191
Tkachuk Sergij, Dr.
2191
Wagenknecht Uwe
2189
Lamby Philipp, Dr.
2184
Timpel Klaus
2181
Schoebel Wolfgang
2181
Bus Tom
2176
Petzold Klaus
2172
Peschel Andreas
2171
Buckels Valentin
2166
Meyer Kai-Christian
2163
Ossig Rainer
2161
Gutowski Andre
2151
Werthebach Felix
2148
Nachbar Benjamin
2145
Zolfagharian Kevin
2129
Mroczek Mathias
2127
Stricker Florian
2119
Thalwitzer David
2114
Krueger Andre
2101
Walter Andreas
2100
Franke Danny
2095
Imcke Patrick
2094
Meyer-Cording Claus, Dr.
2067
Titgemeyer Sven
2063
Everett Elijah
2061
Cebulla Konstantin
2060
Rempe Moritz
2054
Weiss Matthias
2043
Jaeger Martin
2026
Finke Kai
2023
Giraud Valerian
2009
Jablonowski Christoph
1990
Heldt Maximilian
1960
Sherif Amina
1956
Riekenbrauk Joerg
1942
Pilat Fabian
1931
Raygrotzki Norbert
1924
Simanowski Mio
1923
Sevall Jacob
1915
Brockhaus Philip
1881
Seibt Sascha
1817
Vavro Maximilian
1817
Mertens Yannick
1788
Brockhaus Lennart
1636
Titgemeyer Eva Maria
1517
Loemker Axel, Dr.
1000