SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2016 Australian Championship Reserves
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Chan Luis
2099
Prabhu Kiran P
2095
Broekhuyse Paul
2056
Lekkas Frank
2052
Schmitz Andreas Arnold
2047
Quek Kristine
2028
Kethro Michael
2018
Ng Clive
2002
Jule Alexandra
1997
Spuler David
1996
Narenthran Tharmaratnam
1993
Chan Kris
1990
Hogg Dean
1984
Dalton Samuel
1982
Bhat Vishal
1969
Kelly Adam
1955
Tsai Charles
1949
Mallari Donato
1940
Peng Shunkai
1938
Unkovich George
1932
Hose Shaun
1932
Ly Thai
1928
Stewart Scott
1928
Penrose Justin
1927
Gong Patrick
1915
Schmitz Manuela
1915
Abbott Peter
1913
Anderson Alistair
1910
Weller Tony
1886
Girgin Ege
1881
Korenevski Oleg
1881
Crossman Tom
1879
Braguine Victor
1875
Russell Paul
1863
Lovejoy David
1857
Yung Cameron
1853
Therakam Clint
1850
Davis Tony J
1849
Gibson Kyle
1847
Yang Ray
1847
Liu David
1843
Ghumman Shumsheer
1841
Haydn Gavin
1831
Setiabudi Megan
1824
Kalisch Tom
1824
Zhong Tony
1822
Stokes Mark C
1821
Silas Pranas
1819
Hoholis Harry
1819
Johnston Thomas
1812
Chmiel Rad
1810
Shaw Robin A
1806
Krstevski Tristan
1802
Yu Bobby
1801
Glissan Paul
1800
Voon Richard
1800
Crowley Regan
1794
Cook Geoff L
1787
Premathilaka Kanishka
1785
Wyss Felix
1774
Bakanursky Will
1772
Asaka Samuel
1767
Guo Zhi Lin
1765
Papadinis Jim
1765
Young Nathanael
1760
Fry Peter
1758
Lilly Richard
1758
O`Donoghue Malachi
1754
Barber Geoffrey
1754
Ahmer Axel
1750
Narenthran Savithri
1747
Harris Anthony
1742
Anton Sarah
1738
Shen Kevin
1723
Wang Ruicheng
1717
Parle Hughston
1716
Staak Eric
1716
Winkelman Albert
1712
Dilag Calixto
1690
Egan Bill
1686
Brockman Roland
1670
Yao Licia
1668
McCutcheon Alistair
1664
Beattie Roger
1659
Hogan Steven
1658
Ilic Milan
1655
Soetanto Brandon
1655
Lim Cassandra
1653
Qin Tomson
1642
Weber Kent
1642
Singh Surjeet
1639
Salasan Haran
1632
Shen Fiona
1630
Shaw Ralph
1617
Strickland Rebecca
1611
Loucas Carl
1610
Zou Brendan
1603
Sucevic Milic
1599
Watson James
1591
Little Ian
1589
Cunningham Campbell
1588
Oswald Franz
1588
Guo Zhi Xin
1586
Lim Christopher
1583
Jago Stephen
1582
Au Alexander
1555
Renzies Elliott
1545
Beckman John
1530
Lu Lillian
1521
Sugiharto Judi
1516
Starcevic Andrej
1499
Gong Qiming
1498
Poberezovsky Daniel
1479
Husek Nicholas
1461
Zhao Isaac
1457
Zou Edwin
1436
Dale Simon
1428
Li Oliver
1389
Maunders Myiesha
1340
Wang Yifan Eva
1293
Hu Timothy Tianmeng
1180
Choemuku-Huang Evan
1178
Deng Jimmy
1168
Chang Emma
1000
Devlin Brian
1000
Perez Gilbert
1000
Stewart Clint
1000
Johnson Nicholas
1000
Wilson Callum
1000
Bonham Kevin
1000
Wang Jason
1000
Daffy Joseph
1000
Moclair Philip
1000
Tsai Wei-Wei
1000
McQuilkin Graeme
1000
Bailey Mitchel
1000
Rogers Jim
1000
Sirlyn Raymond
1000
McRitchie Samuel
1000
Davies Andrew William
1000
Wells Susanne
1000
Green Paul
1000
Green Robert
1000
Gunstone Jack
1000
Tam Enoch
1000
Cameron Stella
1000
Chang Sophie
1000
Choemuku-Huang Ellie
1000
Nissen Isaac
1000