SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2016 Mechanics' Winter Tournament
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Donaldson John
2393
Critelli James
2273
Winslow Elliott
2242
Shaw Tenzing
2238
Fuentes Romulo
2172
Tsodikova Natalia
2136
Wong Russell
2097
Stearman Josiah
2090
Doyle Bryon
2086
Uyanga Byambaa
2075
Walder Michael
2048
Gaffagan Steven
2003
Maser Thomas
1989
Vickers Keith
1982
Sanguinetti George
1963
Askin Michael
1958
German Felix
1954
Ortega Bill
1952
Krasnov Steven
1949
Wang Yuan
1942
Tracy Joseph
1935
Klinetobe David
1934
Steger Eric
1919
Walters Kevin
1919
Gray William
1914
Sarafian Greg
1913
Grey Peter G
1904
Ebert John
1895
Hakobyan Sos
1880
Royzen Igor
1872
Kuczek Kevin
1865
Bekhtur Bayaraa
1863
Anderson Michael
1853
Marcus Joel
1834
Clemens Kristian
1825
Gerwin Gene
1816
Babayan Gagik
1803
Melville Cailen
1802
Newey Richard
1800
Flores Gomez David
1799
Chea Na
1793
Koga Micah
1792
Poling Scott
1791
Bacus Ephraim
1787
Porlares Teodoro
1786
Nelson Christopher R
1781
Handler Andrew Todd
1780
Bannan Frank
1777
Kim Isaiah
1770
Smith David A
1767
Sherwood Peter
1754
Alzhin Leonid
1750
Bhattacharjee Shiva
1745
Bachseitze Martin
1744
LAGROTTA DANIEL S
1741
Chinguun Bayaraa
1736
Hooshdaran Soheil
1736
Nyangar Enkhmaa
1732
Paquette James
1722
Starr Albert
1721
Campers Willie
1719
Donnelly Patrick
1705
Robeal Rafik
1692
Bertot German
1688
Standen Julian
1688
McCarty-Snead Callaghan
1676
Gomboluudev Enkhjin
1674
Erickson Lane
1671
Dupree Charles
1669
McKellar Daniel
1668
Weingarten Daniel
1659
Hack Richard
1652
Menghrajani Alok
1646
Ayinala Sankar
1645
Boldi Ethan
1636
TOKATYAN SHANT
1633
Palmeri Ralph P
1631
Macintyre Brendan
1630
Yamamoto Craig
1625
Casares Nick
1622
Agdamag Samuel
1620
Purland Matthew D
1614
Malykin Erika
1606
Simpkins Jerry
1600
Robertson Guy
1595
Allen Tom
1590
Brown Nicholas
1581
Abraham Michael
1579
Morgan Jerry
1563
James Charles
1547
Tungkitkancharoen Songtham
1544
Greene Sam
1517
Harris Clarence
1513
Kondakov Adrian
1494
Sachs-Weintraub Julian
1488
Frank Robert
1455
Tan Jacky T
1453
Cunningham Charles
1445
Hilliard Michael
1442
Aafjes Marc
1428
Baterdene Jonathan
1421
Olson David
1415
Ayinala Shree
1414
Erdenebileg Matthew Erkhes
1384
Eastham Asher
1360
Nassif Wassim
1344
Enkh Tergelsar
1303
Erdenebileg Dashzveg
1277
Otterbach Renate
1261
Rieger Brennan James
1191
Dovchin Lasran
1172
O Donnell Makoto Nikolai
1154
Bilguun Bayaraa
1033
He Christopher
1000
Kadri Barbara
1000
Henriques Keith
1000
McCarty-Snead Fianna
1000
McCarty Snead Tallulah
1000
McKenna Michael
1000
Dougal Michael
1000
Mays Jerry
1000
Touset Stephen
1000
Harmon Frederick G
1000
Donaldson Kyle
1000
Pintor Michael Raymond
1000
Rhizor Jared
1000
Capdeville Barry
1000
Avraham Itzhak
1000
Zulkhuu Jamyandagva
1000
OBrien Maria
1000
Stearman Micah
1000
Gomboluudev Anujin
1000