SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
4NCL Division 3N WE 5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Polaczek Richard
2414
Berry Neil
2351
Kolbus Dietmar
2305
MacQueen Calum
2253
Clarke Stuart W
2243
Wallace Paul
2240
Burnett Andrew
2205
Watson Phil R
2181
Lang Adam R
2159
Findlay David John
2155
Green Andrew D
2153
Minnican Alan
2135
Bentley John L
2133
Jaunooby Ali R
2128
Richardson Alex
2123
Mazek Marek
2113
Ottosen David
2106
Acey Gerald
2103
Ellames Roy
2102
Moore Gerald
2100
Flores Marcial
2091
Carpenter Martin
2090
Oswald David C
2088
Hamer Martyn
2068
Allis Richard
2064
White Mark W
2063
Jennings Roger W
2054
Bimpson Tom
2053
Drabble Andrew
2053
Johnson Michael D
2035
Eagleton Greg T
2034
Lyth John D
2034
Bak Christopher
2033
Trueman Glenn
2029
Hurwitz Ed J G
2026
Turner John M
2026
Bak Andrew
2017
Nicholson Jim W R
2017
Hughes Roy
2017
Laurence Geoff
2012
Bennett Patrick
2004
Kay Lee P
2004
Fabri Henrik
1994
Burton Graham P
1987
Doran Chris
1987
Jayawarna Nugith
1987
Davison Colin F S
1982
Whitehead Mark A
1973
Reed John
1971
Adams Philip
1968
Phillips David A
1965
Valantinas Rokas
1964
Gawne Martin
1964
Burke Mitchell R
1963
Rita Joao
1959
Cooper John G
1953
Robertson David J
1949
Mulleady Peter J
1947
Edwards Simon R
1939
Webster Richard J
1937
Slinger Tony J
1934
Freeland Alex
1934
Gardiner Eric D
1923
Scattergood Ben
1920
Mort Andrew J
1913
Buckley Colm
1909
McDonagh Michael
1900
Potter Steven
1892
Johnson Paul A
1873
Badger Paul
1873
Bramson Mike
1872
Patrick David A
1869
Higgie Charles L
1869
Armstrong William G
1868
Cowan Richard M
1865
Flint Martina
1858
McCarthy Damian
1856
Taylor John Paul
1854
Blackburn Jon
1851
Tebelev Michael
1847
Collins Richard A
1846
McLean Robert
1828
Bin-Suhayl Ieysaa
1813
Jaques Andrew
1800
Emmerton Stephen J
1799
Lonsdale Jon I
1790
Hilton Tim
1789
Boswell Jacob Connor
1781
Dean Robert A
1780
Emerton Keith
1775
Coward Neil
1770
Anderson Paul W
1759
Edwards Roger J
1682
Roberts Malcolm A
1672
Costello John
1662
Braham Peter
1659
Andrews Norman G
1582
Procter Colin S
1560
Taylor Robert
1000
Valentine Glyn D
1000
Adam David W
1000
Woodard Brian
1000
Hulme David I
1000
Barlow David
1000
Stuttard David
1000
Lloyd Stephen M
1000
Lockett Karl
1000
Blackburn Sandra G
1000
Hodgson Vincent
1000
Carpenter James M
1000
Bromley Graham J
1000