SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Tomsk State Championship 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Aleksandrov Zakhar
2385
Beletsky Alexey
2340
Guzikov Danil
2196
Bragin Aleksandr
2180
Safronov Yuri
2166
Averchenko Ekaterina
2156
Erdenieva Oyuna
2109
Zapolsky Sergey
2098
Tsydendambaev Artur
2080
Egorov Andrey
2045
Nepomniaschy Igor
2043
Konev Alexander
2022
Angel Alexander
2014
Likhanov Igor
2014
Shulakov Artem
1994
Gaan Anatoly K.
1957
Yanuchenko Polina
1949
Shirokov Alexander
1942
Popov Sergey
1928
Kirillov Anton
1915
Belogortsev Victor
1895
Barsukov Valery
1892
Staritsina Elizaveta
1890
Gritsenko Alexey
1876
Ivanov Vladimir
1873
Pechnikov Anatoly
1867
Golovachev Vasiliy
1856
Filippov Anton
1826
Dorogin Alexey
1817
Volkov Mikhail
1816
Pavlenko Sergei
1810
Roslyakov Aleksey
1805
Matvienko Aleksey
1796
Avdochenko Angelina
1794
Tsakharias Genrikh
1788
Bukina Sofia
1771
Sidorov Anatoly
1767
Pikulev Vyacheslav
1761
Malyshkin Nikolay
1759
Malyshkina Maryia
1750
Klenin Yuri
1750
Kaskevich Raisa
1729
Lysunets Margarita
1728
Timchenko Nikita
1721
Karavaev Leonid
1721
Bukina Polina
1717
Shvetsov Maksim
1697
Patichev Anton
1688
Akyamsova Diana
1680
Esikov Semen
1676
Shtrants Anatoly
1667
Shulepov Gennadiy
1650
Kravchenko Artem
1647
Malyshkin Alexey
1637
Popov Daniil S.
1637
Listov Ivan
1628
Shulakov Andrey
1628
Ivanov Alexander D.
1614
Izmailov Aleksandr
1606
Sukharevskaya Veronika
1605
Rustambek Urmat
1605
Ditenbir Aleksandr
1591
Unzhakov Vladislav
1566
Tyufiakova Galina
1563
Shvetko Roman
1559
Merinov Arsen
1555
Dorogin Egor
1551
Abramova Maria
1538
Novikov Kirill
1526
Tanskaya Valentina
1523
Korepanov Denis
1518
Baranova Anastasia
1514
Zabegalova Anna
1514
Balakhieva Klavdia
1512
Bichkov Petr
1509
Serykh Andrey
1501
Zakharov Alexandr
1500
Savina Svetlana
1494
Musokhranov Aleksey A.
1492
Petrov Aleksandr
1478
Zakharova Kristina
1438
Goncharova Kseniya
1432
Khruschiov Sergey
1430
Gutov Gleb
1409
Chernyaev Ivan
1404
Shelepov Artem
1397
Truhin Alexander
1369
Ter-Balyan Serzh
1348
Malyshkin Alexandr
1337
Morozov Roman A.
1332
Saltsov Gleb
1314
Musokhranov Vladimir A.
1294
Leonov Matvey
1261
Saltsova Polina
1119
Garmashov Semen
1083
Zaytsev Ruslan O.
1000
Kovalchuk Alexey I.
1000
Alekseeva Oxsana
1000
Kruchkov Nazar M.
1000
Mukhin Andrey
1000
Ershov Sergey
1000
Nekrasova Anastasiya
1000
Sorokova Kristina
1000
Somov Anton
1000
Kosheva Mariya
1000
Egorov Viktor
1000
Bochkarev Egor
1000
Kosykh Aleksandr
1000
Vinogradov Jaroslav V.
1000
Shevchenko Andrey I.
1000
Chernyaeva Anastasia
1000
Bekirov Seit-Djelil
1000