SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Dolnoslaska Liga Szachowa 2015/2016 - IV Liga (Wroclaw) 12-13
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Zyla Janusz
2179
Szczepaniak Lukasz
2138
Korpalski Robert
2133
Gulik Pawel
2056
Siwik Rafal
1997
Czarnik Jozef
1973
Bienias Piotr
1955
Babijczuk Pawel
1943
Zochowski Janusz
1937
Wielosz Jaroslaw
1932
Jarus Grzegorz
1927
Bohdanowicz Tomasz
1922
Lopusiewicz Janusz
1905
Murawski Eugeniusz
1897
Pieprzyk Dawid
1878
Rosiak Agata
1862
Wieczorek Lech
1846
Fura Ireneusz
1841
Wojcik Michal
1834
Witkowski Krzysztof
1815
Jagiela Piotr
1788
Krasicki Dariusz
1785
Kuczkowiak Jakub
1781
Wasylkiewicz Andrzej
1765
Lachowicz Judyta
1759
Skubis Feliks
1757
Galant Ireneusz
1750
Jankowski Aleksander
1740
Lachowicz Dominik
1723
Miszkielo Bartosz
1717
Tomalak Stanislaw
1717
Czarny Pawel
1716
Mencfel Artur
1706
Mamczar Michal
1704
Kuprowski Czeslaw
1700
Kiedowski Artur
1699
Jasnikowska Daria
1692
Michalek Artur
1687
Szulc Patrycja
1683
Mazurowski Marcin
1676
Niemiec Zbigniew
1672
Kawalko Adam
1669
Cybulski Marek
1663
Kosinski Bartosz
1647
Korolewicz Pawel
1645
Babijczuk Wojciech
1642
Zajaczkowski Gwidon
1642
Janas Radoslaw
1638
Krzysztofek Boguslaw
1625
Ratajek Krzysztof
1617
Majewski Piotr
1616
Kuska Bernard
1615
Wieckowski Ryszard
1601
Szczuraszyk Jaroslaw
1597
Tokarz Krzysztof
1592
Skiba Aleksandra
1587
Musiala Jakub
1574
Koziol Szymon
1564
Skubis Jozef
1562
Rutkowski Bartlomiej
1558
Toloknow Adam
1548
Kasianczuk Krzysztof
1541
Opala Arkadiusz
1536
Horala Grzegorz
1534
Bilinski Rafal
1533
Molenda Mikolaj
1526
Necki Jakub
1522
Sekowska Helena
1510
Kurtycz Maciej
1505
Kaduszkiewicz Ferdynand
1499
Madajczak Jakub
1490
Michonski Adrian
1484
Mazurkiewicz Lukasz
1479
Dytman Radoslaw
1477
Baran Mateusz
1476
Zyla Tomasz
1463
Kraszewski Krzysztof
1428
Rosiek Piotr
1414
Szymczak Krzysztof
1405
Mazurek Bartosz
1404
Scisly Marek
1385
Starosciak Adrian
1367
Strugarek Lukasz
1364
Kosior Jan
1360
Borkowski Marcin
1357
Chudy Franciszek
1344
Sierpowicz Konrad
1341
Kopij Jozef
1331
Matela Krzysztof
1328
Fedak Aleksandra
1312
Janas Andrzej
1295
Lubon Maciej
1281
Demski Michal
1278
Joniak Grzegorz
1277
Kebel Bartosz
1263
Ziemiecki Dawid
1240
Semp Szymon
1238
Kowalik Malgorzata
1238
Swierczynski Czeslaw
1236
Migdzinski Krzysztof
1235
Strutynski Kamil
1234
Kochanska Magdalena
1227
Posluszny Maciej
1216
Kolodziejek Stanislaw
1200
Bednarczyk Mateusz
1177
Luberanski Jakub
1169
Grot Blazej
1161
Paluch Kornelia
1156
Tomaszek Katarzyna
1147
Mroz Grzegorz
1145
Scisla Oliwia
1138
Dawgiel Bartosz
1134
Pokusinski Antoni
1000
Checinski Mateusz
1000
Sikora Julita
1000
Idziak Mieczyslaw
1000
Chmura Kazimierz
1000
Necki Cezary
1000
Kisielewska Dominika
1000
Kuska Bartosz
1000
Owsiany Marian
1000
Czyzowicz Adrian
1000
Ryczywol Adam
1000
Mitraszewski Maciej
1000
Bartmanski Michal
1000
Kuska Martyna
1000
Paplaczyk Marcin
1000
Grudkowski Tomasz
1000
Ryskiewicz Tadeusz
1000
Posluszny Tomasz
1000
Stepien Andrzej
1000