SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
37. turnaj sachovych nadeji - Pobeskydi Open
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Plat Vojtech
2496
Farkas Gabor
2398
Rabatin Jakub
2309
Federic Jozef
2306
Pultorak Jan
2306
Piesik Piotr
2304
Chudinovskikh Alexander M
2255
Bengherabi Khalil
2245
Matras Ondrej
2239
Banas Kamil
2215
Kowalczyk Rafal
2204
Kratochvil Vit
2202
Kubik Michael
2184
Horvat David
2181
Starek Stanislav
2179
Richterova Natasa
2176
Seddaoui Yamine
2144
Walek Petr
2134
Stepan Patrik
2131
Oglaza Oskar
2114
Tomasic Roland
2113
Novotny Josef
2113
Bochnickova Andrea
2101
Kuchar Matej
2062
Ouaret Abdelouhab
2061
Tomcik Milan
2061
Horvath Tomas
2057
Slosar Jan
2054
Budnik Mateusz
2048
Kanak Filip
2041
Bakalar Jan
2034
Vysoglad Petr
2026
Miculka Petr
2016
Lojek Marek
2001
Zavadil Michal
1998
Miculka David
1997
Rydzewski Pawel
1973
Czarnik Jozef
1973
Farkas Renata
1970
Pacan-Milej Kosma
1961
Trasak Ondrej
1957
Kozak Pavel
1944
Vavrinec Tomas
1943
Chwistek Karel
1941
Kucharska Honorata
1921
Havelka Ondrej
1915
Svanda Ondrej
1914
Walica Roman
1908
Ludvik Tomas
1906
Suliborski Artur
1903
Hasinski Krystian
1875
Turcan Richard
1875
Sadzikowski Marian
1863
Solc Filip
1853
Vanicek Michal
1838
Nadzamova Viktoria
1837
Halacz Martin
1819
Cisarik Pavol
1799
Kanizaj Benjamin
1797
Nadzamova Sofia
1784
Baum Jonasz
1779
Korcz Daniel
1767
Husajina Nikola
1762
Bensadi Lotfi
1754
Hampel Rudolf
1741
Sysala Stanislav
1735
Tomcikova Dominika
1660
Tomcikova Zuzana
1640
Dylag Emilia
1639
Bogusz Alan
1637
Schoeppe Christian
1635
Pokorna Jana
1632
Mach Petr
1627
Orzechowski Michal
1608
Nadzamova Rebeka
1605
Ludvik Frantisek
1604
Jirousek Tadeas
1600
Adamczyk Zuzanna
1580
Kison Jan
1564
Rychtecky Pavel
1561
Pyzio Amelia
1554
Zlamana Anna
1554
Stevik Patrik
1512
Bober Mateusz
1509
Starosta Martyna
1477
Heger Zdenek
1426
Zlamana Tatjana
1411
Hamouche Kahina
1338
Stevik Patrik
1330
Hladky Jiri
1307
Zemenova Veronika
1283
Richterova Natasa
1239
Balvan Ladislav
1217
Tajovska Katerina
1106