SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Rtng Tmnt
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Abilmazhinov Dauren
1000
2.
Alekseichuk Ilya
1000
3.
Alexandrova Varvara
1000
4.
Arslanov Amir
1000
5.
Barkhatov Lev
1000
6.
Baturin Ruslan
1000
7.
Belezky Alexander
1000
8.
Bronshtein Lev
1000
9.
Chestnov Vitaliy A.
1000
10.
Chugunov Nikolay
1000
11.
Danilevskiy Gennady
1000
12.
Grishina Alexandra
1000
13.
Divakov Oleg
1000
14.
Gansvind Valeriya I.
1000
15.
Galkin Vladimir
1000
16.
Gusakov Alexander
1000
17.
Kazantsev Viktor
1000
18.
Kornilov Anatoly
1000
19.
Krapivin Alexander
1000
20.
Kalinichev Andrey
1000
21.
Kedrov Valery V.
1000
22.
Krivoborodov Egor
1000
23.
Kulygin Sergey
1000
24.
Kurdakov Yuri
1000
25.
Kurilov Valentin
1000
26.
Krasnov Valentin
1000
27.
Kravtsov Sergey
1000
28.
Kucherova Lija
1000
29.
Kutynec Vladimir
1000
30.
Krezhanovsky Sergey
1000
31.
Kulagin Alexander
1000
32.
Kuznetsov Lev
1000
33.
Merezhko Igor
1000
34.
Kovalenko Boris
1000
35.
Medvedev Alexandr (1957)
1000
36.
Kustov Alexandr
1000
37.
Kalinichenko Oleg
1000
38.
Kamalov Alexandr
1000
39.
Lukuanenko Sergei
1000
40.
Pustynnikov Igor
1000
41.
Mosionzhik Ilya
1000
42.
Pashanov Stanislav
1000
43.
Polonovsky Evgeny
1000
44.
Radevich Boris
1000
45.
Moskvin Nikolay
1000
46.
Prohorov Sergey
1000
47.
Pylaev Evgenij
1000
48.
Rzaev Asker
1000
49.
Rumjantsev Juri
1000
50.
Panchenko Oleg
1000
51.
Repin Ilia
1000
52.
Rakhimov Zinnour K.
1000
53.
Tsarev Oleg
1000
54.
Susheva Anna
1000
55.
Ukolov Konstantin
1000
56.
Vilchenkov Nikolay
1000
57.
Urusov Nikita
1000
58.
Seliverstov Vitaliy
1000
59.
Shamugia Shavleg
1000
60.
Zaichenko Pavel
1000
61.
Smirnov Igor A.
1000
62.
Volodin Viktor
1000
63.
Taubin Grigorij
1000
64.
Vatolin Aleksey
1000
65.
Vassin Victor
1000
66.
Vinogradov Anatolij
1000
67.
Volynets Vadimir
1000
68.
Zaichenko Nadezhda
1000
69.
Trofimov Sergey
1000
70.
Turichenko Nikolay
1000
71.
Stomatova Victoria
1000
72.
Ten Vladimir
1000
73.
Toporkov Vasiliy
1000
74.
Ushakov Evgeny
1000
75.
Sotskov Mikhail
1000
76.
Starygin Sergey
1000
77.
Tsapin Igor N.
1000
78.
Zakharov Alexander
1000
79.
Zhuravlev Dmitri
1000