SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
The First League - Gr. B
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Banduka Zeljko
1000
2.
Banoci Jaroslav
1000
3.
Bartek Ladislav
1000
4.
Bednar Jaromir
1000
5.
Berkes Ferenc
1000
6.
Betko Lubomir
1000
7.
Bochnickova Andrea
1000
8.
Briestensky Rastislav
1000
9.
Buchnicek Petr
1000
10.
Cenker Milan
1000
11.
Cizmar Rastislav
1000
12.
Cmelik Peter
1000
13.
Csala Jan
1000
14.
Demian Milan
1000
15.
Galovic Stefan
1000
16.
Garancovsky Pavol
1000
17.
Gerbery Richard
1000
18.
Giertli Vladimir
1000
19.
Hanuliak Stanislav
1000
20.
Havlicek Libor
1000
21.
Hlas Jan
1000
22.
Jacko Vladimir
1000
23.
Jakubec Boris
1000
24.
Derfinak Patrik
1000
25.
Durik Peter
1000
26.
Frindt Kornel
1000
27.
Gregor Eduard
1000
28.
Halasz Stefan
1000
29.
Hlinka Michal
1000
30.
Hujo Jozef
1000
31.
Ivan Juraj
1000
32.
Dlabik Jozef
1000
33.
Hlinka Vasil
1000
34.
Holubcik Marian
1000
35.
Hrivnak Martin
1000
36.
Dovzik Juri
1000
37.
Dusik Tomas
1000
38.
Gregor Michal
1000
39.
Hagara Eduard
1000
40.
Harasta Igor
1000
41.
Hennel Karol
1000
42.
Hrtko Vladimir
1000
43.
Husek Zdenek
1000
44.
Jurasek Miroslav
1000
45.
Koval Daniel
1000
46.
Krajnak Jan
1000
47.
Krak Tomas
1000
48.
Krnan Tomas
1000
49.
Kucera Juraj
1000
50.
Macak Stefan
1000
51.
Magat Jozef
1000
52.
Lebloch Igor
1000
53.
Jurcisin Imrich
1000
54.
Karnik Pavel
1000
55.
Lembak Jurij
1000
56.
Matejov Jaroslav
1000
57.
Kostelny Jozef
1000
58.
Krajnak Martin
1000
59.
Korytko Peter
1000
60.
Marman Vladimir
1000
61.
Meszaros Gyula
1000
62.
Klemanic Emil
1000
63.
Lasanda Michal
1000
64.
Manik Mikulas
1000
65.
Marinic Michal
1000
66.
Kantorik Marian
1000
67.
Kopnicky Vladimir
1000
68.
Lakatos Vladimir
1000
69.
Lukac Jozef
1000
70.
Kubala Jan
1000
71.
Likavsky Tomas
1000
72.
Mocary Metod
1000
73.
Mrvova Alena
1000
74.
Olsar Jaroslav
1000
75.
Saga Vladimir
1000
76.
Profant Tibor
1000
77.
Okos Alexander
1000
78.
Rajnak Daniel
1000
79.
Pekar Karol
1000
80.
Mrva Martin
1000
81.
Najgebauer Szemjon
1000
82.
Ondo Radoslav
1000
83.
Palider Pavol
1000
84.
Piroha Martin
1000
85.
Palecek Peter
1000
86.
Pejko Otomar
1000
87.
Sedlacek Pavol
1000
88.
Stric Dusan
1000
89.
Stricova Zuzana
1000
90.
Toczek Grzegorz
1000
91.
Turna Stefan
1000
92.
Sokol Lubomir
1000
93.
Hagarova Zuzana
1000
94.
Svoboda Svatopluk
1000
95.
Valent Ivan
1000
96.
Singliar Anton
1000
97.
Tokar Zdenko
1000
98.
Vojtko Marek
1000
99.
Zavarsky Juraj
1000
100.
Turna Dusan
1000
101.
Vyparina Matej
1000
102.
Tropp Frantisek
1000
103.
Vrbova Niki
1000
104.
Sokol Milan
1000
105.
Tomondy Miroslav
1000
106.
Treybal Dusan
1000
107.
Tibensky Robert
1000
108.
Vyhlidal Jozef
1000
109.
Zagrapan Pavol
1000
110.
Spanko Jan
1000
111.
Sventek Anton
1000
112.
Sztercsco Sztyepan
1000
113.
Stocek Jiri
1000
114.
Vorovic Arkadij
1000
115.
Zambor Norbert
1000