SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Staaatsliga-A
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Agrest Evgenij
1000
2.
Almasi Zoltan
1000
3.
Arnold Johannes
1000
4.
Atlas Valery
1000
5.
Bauer Christian
1000
6.
Baumegger Siegfried
1000
7.
Beckhuis Gernod
1000
8.
Beliavsky Alexander G
1000
9.
Berndt Stephan
1000
10.
Bezold Michael
1000
11.
Blatny Pavel
1000
12.
Boehsmueller Raimund
1000
13.
Bokros Albert
1000
14.
Borriss Martin, Dr.
1000
15.
Brestian Egon
1000
16.
Casagrande Harald
1000
17.
Chernin Alexander
1000
18.
David Alberto
1000
19.
Ebner Hubert
1000
20.
Frosch Erich
1000
21.
Ganaus Hannes
1000
22.
Gustafsson Jan
1000
23.
Janetschek Karl
1000
24.
Druckenthaner Andreas
1000
25.
Fahrner Kurt
1000
26.
Ftacnik Lubomir
1000
27.
Hertneck Gerald
1000
28.
Hickl Joerg
1000
29.
Horvath Jozsef
1000
30.
Eichler Christoph
1000
31.
Frosch Ronald
1000
32.
Hangweyrer Manfred
1000
33.
Horvath Tamas
1000
34.
Enigl Karl
1000
35.
Gaertner Guntram
1000
36.
Grosar Aljosa
1000
37.
Groszpeter Attila
1000
38.
Hamberger Hermann
1000
39.
Horvath Adam
1000
40.
Kwatschewsky Leo
1000
41.
Lukacs Peter
1000
42.
Kotz Heinz Peter
1000
43.
Meyer Peter
1000
44.
Kuba Guenter
1000
45.
Lehner Oliver
1000
46.
Loebler Heimo
1000
47.
Kastner Walter
1000
48.
Milanollo Mario
1000
49.
Mittelberger Peter
1000
50.
Kindermann Stefan
1000
51.
Luther Thomas
1000
52.
Lendwai Reinhard
1000
53.
Lipinsky Fabian
1000
54.
Madl Ildiko
1000
55.
Loeffler Stefan
1000
56.
Mahdy Khaled
1000
57.
Mueller Karsten, Dr.
1000
58.
Neubauer Martin
1000
59.
Peterwagner Heinz
1000
60.
Polzin Rainer
1000
61.
Moser Eva
1000
62.
Neulinger Manfred
1000
63.
Popovic Petar
1000
64.
Rolletschek Heinrich
1000
65.
Prager Manfred
1000
66.
Raubal Martin
1000
67.
Poeltl Thomas
1000
68.
Rabiega Robert
1000
69.
Novkovic Milan
1000
70.
Roth Peter
1000
71.
Opl Klaus
1000
72.
Nataf Igor-Alexandre
1000
73.
Niedermayr Horst
1000
74.
Posch Werner
1000
75.
Naumann Alexander
1000
76.
Penz Harald
1000
77.
Pinter Jozsef
1000
78.
Postl Anton
1000
79.
Movsesian Sergei
1000
80.
Plachetka Jan
1000
81.
Thoma Robert
1000
82.
Schwarz Michael
1000
83.
Staudner Oliver
1000
84.
Uhlmann Wolfgang
1000
85.
Topakian Raffi
1000
86.
Tschohl Christof
1000
87.
Watzka Horst
1000
88.
Tischbierek Raj
1000
89.
Weissenbeck Manuel
1000
90.
Wittmann Walter
1000
91.
Schroll Gerhard
1000
92.
Van der Wiel John T.H.
1000
93.
Wiedner Robert
1000
94.
Steflitsch Erich
1000
95.
Teske Henrik
1000
96.
Wegener Dirk, Dr.
1000
97.
Wells Peter K
1000
98.
Winiwarter Felix
1000
99.
Vokroj Rene
1000
100.
Stanec Nikolaus
1000
101.
Stohl Igor
1000
102.
Vogt Lothar
1000
103.
Volke Karsten
1000
104.
Wach Markus
1000
105.
Weinzettl Ernst
1000
106.
Woeber Friedrich
1000
107.
Volkmann Friedrich Karl
1000