SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Madrid Team 1 Cat.Gr.B
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Cruz Filemon
2390
2.
Perez Marco Ricardo
2233
3.
Fernandes Rogerio Paulo Muller
2225
4.
Rivas Vila David
2208
5.
Sanchez Rojo Gustavo
2186
6.
Rivas Vila Manuel
2182
7.
Vazquez Quiroga Manuel
2176
8.
Casado Izquierdo Victor
2163
9.
Pita-Romero Rodriguez Rafael
2145
10.
Hinojar Diez David
2144
11.
Ramos Fernandez Pedro
2132
12.
Gomez Gonzalez Javier
2119
13.
Perez Calahorra Ricardo
2116
14.
Ruano Marco Javier
2114
15.
Alvarez Vila Aroa
2102
16.
Garcia-Monteavaro Rodriguez Carlos
2102
17.
Fernandez De Cano Alberto
2098
18.
Fernandez Aransay Fernando
2095
19.
Carbonell Martinez Juan
2094
20.
Munoz Sanchez Daniel
2082
21.
De Dios Alija Rafael
2074
22.
Moreno Torrero Javier
2064
23.
Rodriguez Garcia Jose Maria
2063
24.
De La Horra Del Barco Ricardo
2062
25.
Suarez Prieto Leopoldo
2057
26.
Mansilla Tolosa Luis
2052
27.
Moreno Mestre Julian
2047
28.
Sancho Vilanova Antonio
2036
29.
Ortiz Martinez Jose Carlos
2031
30.
Hernandez Yanez Javier
2016
31.
Sanchez Garcia Manuel
2013
32.
Pajuelo Morales Raul
2013
33.
Diaz Casado Ramon
2011
34.
Alvarez Escudero Manuel
2006
35.
Martinez Fernandez Angeles
2001
36.
Torralba Arias De Reina Alvaro
1995
37.
Lozano Sanchez Jose Antonio
1994
38.
Sanchez Gonzalez Sergio
1978
39.
Cuadrado Lopez Francisco Javier
1975
40.
Rodriguez Bachiller Luis
1971
41.
Castejon Caballero Andres
1953
42.
Minguela Munoz Bienvenido
1950
43.
Lopez Gomez Daniel
1949
44.
Perez Sancho Sabino
1928
45.
Garcia Gonzalo Jesus
1925
46.
Cujba Anca-Claudia
1905
47.
De Juan Rivas Antonio
1897
48.
Gomez Ferrer Jesus
1895
49.
Blanco Blanco Jesus
1868
50.
Rodriguez Yague Fermin
1841
51.
Romero Jaime Pedro
1823
52.
Rivas Martinez Francisco
1822
53.
Rodriguez Hervella Juan Francisco
1705
54.
Adan Bermudez Sergio
1000
55.
Camacho Casado Demetrio
1000
56.
Cuadrado Herrera Miguel A.
1000
57.
Diaz Charcan Jose Maria
1000
58.
Dopico Alcala Jose Luis
1000
59.
Espinosa Lopez Jesus
1000
60.
Garcia Carreno Bernardino
1000
61.
Gonzalez Alvarez Francisco
1000
62.
Montero Garcia Francisco Javier
1000
63.
Paarup Torsten
1000
64.
Rodriguez Lopez Ruben
1000
65.
Sanchez Sola Jose Maria
1000
66.
Navarro Fernandez Miguel
1000
67.
Rivera Vela Luis M.
1000
68.
Zalisnak Jacobo
1000