SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
VI Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Lorca 2017-Torneo B
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Martin Rodriguez Emilio
1997
Gascon Del Nogal Carlos Arturo
1996
Castillo Garcia Adrian
1993
Perez Garcia Jose Miguel
1959
Vazquez Gonzalez Jesus
1943
Almeida Sanchez Ciriaco
1940
Sandhya Goli
1931
Vazquez Gonzalez Francisco
1931
Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio
1914
Hostalet Ferrer Pedro Enrique
1909
Pastor Villalba Arturo
1897
Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin
1894
De Dios Dorado Ana
1891
Cano Rivera Miguel Angel
1885
Carmona Huertas Juan Antonio
1869
Palazon Garcia Andres
1821
Fernandez Calzada Juan A.
1808
Dale Svein
1804
Robaina Bordon Hector
1785
Suriol Peinado Alberto
1784
Pujante Martinez Rafael
1769
Marin Marin Francisco Javier
1755
Teran Pereda Luis
1753
Sanchez Fenollar Daniel
1737
Romero Garcia Jose Luis
1732
Zambudio Marin Pedro Jose
1721
Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio
1721
Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos
1688
Gonzalez Lema Carlos
1679
Martinez Carvajal Juan Francisco
1671
Bellver Gorshenin Maxim
1662
Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar
1657
Gomez Manzano Francisco Carlos
1657
Espadina Solano Jaime
1641
Ruiz Buendia Miguel
1638
Lopez Alegria Ramon
1630
Perez Epinin Gines
1621
Barrero Florez Jesus
1610
Martinez Garcia Antonio Ii
1608
Polo Vicente Juan Jose
1584
Galindo Garre Victor
1580
Jimenez Zapata Nuria
1557
Lupianez Sanchez Luis
1554
Ortuno Lopez Jesus
1552
Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso
1552
Garijo Perez Hugo
1516
Boix Aldeguer Raul
1498
Santos Saura Iobhar
1487
Mila Hernandez Lorena
1452
Arenas Gracia Daniel
1439
Rico Carretero Jose Carlos
1379
Molina Ortega Carlos
1374
Martinez Ruiz Jose
1318
Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisco
1303
Valera Aznar Javier
1298
Parra Sanchez Celia
1297
Nicolas Garcia Bartolome
1284
Fernandez Ballester Antonio F
1275
Noguerol Martinez Ricardo
1274
Valera Espejo Javier
1268
Navarro Martinez Victor
1261
Caballero Mateos Julian
1245
Flores Gil Manuel Jesus
1218
Jordan Almarza Sergio
1212
Flores Hernandez Ana
1208
Lopez Soler Jose
1122
Fernandez Garcia Henar
1113
Rosero Pilozo Josie Esteban
1098
Bernal Garcia Cesar
1092
Fernandez Albaladejo Gregorio
1088
Garcia Lopez Alejandro II
1077
Perez Epinina Olga
1065
Arenas Alcaraz Juan Francisco
1063
Hernandez Sanchez Rosa
1033
Garcia Navarro Pedro
1000
Perez Torres Jaime
1000
Lopez Amador Eduardo
1000
Jordan Solano Sergio
1000
Santos Saura Aedan
1000
Franco Macanas Hugo
1000
Martin Perez Antonia
1000
Periago Mulero Manuel
1000
Burgos Olmos Manuel
1000