SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Trophy Black Seacoast
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Lupulescu Constantin
2534
2.
Sanduleac Vasile
2492
3.
Mateuta Gabriel
2469
4.
Hoffmann Michael
2467
5.
Grigore George-Gabriel
2463
6.
Itkis Boris
2445
7.
Moldovan Daniel
2445
8.
Barnaure Vlad-Victor
2416
9.
Thesing Matthias
2413
10.
Vul Arkadi Eremeevich
2396
11.
Granovskiy Alexandr
2372
12.
Danilov Vladimir
2365
13.
Agafii Victor
2333
14.
Ungureanu Vlad
2320
15.
Mazja Aleksandr G.
2318
16.
Podgursky Sten
2314
17.
Pessi Emil-George
2314
18.
Susterman Lazar
2314
19.
Manea Alexandru
2305
20.
Diulger Alexey
2303
21.
Bach Adrian-Kalman
2287
22.
Titu Maiorescu-Dorin
2271
23.
Zaim Marian
2259
24.
Hristodorescu Daniel
2251
25.
Solcanean Serghei
2239
26.
Ciobanu Aurelian
2234
27.
Tincu Radu-Laurentiu
2232
28.
Levay Sorin
2223
29.
Stolte Alexander
2222
30.
Radomsky Viacheslav G
2211
31.
Pintilei Aurelian
2204
32.
Martemianov Iaroslav
2191
33.
Bocancea Dmitrii
2190
34.
Bonte Andrei-Mihai
2184
35.
Perciun Dan
2183
36.
Saulina Varvara
2178
37.
Kutnik Alexandru-Francisc
2176
38.
Russu Eduard
2174
39.
Posedaru Bogdan
2172
40.
Taras Dan-Gheorghe
2166
41.
Tusu Nicolae-Dan
2145
42.
Shtefyrtsa Vsevolod
2140
43.
Telea Stefan
2137
44.
Apostu Toader
2134
45.
Souevamanien Pascal
2134
46.
Traistaru Teodora
2134
47.
Plass Mariana-Camelia
2121
48.
Werle Iozefina
2116
49.
Golub Dan
2115
50.
Preda Mihai
2115
51.
Grebencio Mihail
2111
52.
Damian Pavel
2104
53.
Banuh Valerii
2103
54.
Bert Jerome
2102
55.
Garbea Bogdan
2102
56.
Opinca Sorin
2097
57.
Martemianov Oleg
2096
58.
Diozu Gheorghe
2093
59.
Shushpanova Nina
2093
60.
Kashlinskaya Alina
2092
61.
Dobra Costica
2091
62.
Yudin Ivan
2087
63.
Tinta Gheorghe
2086
64.
Mitrica Octavian-Dianu
2083
65.
Pepene Gheorghe
2080
66.
Petrini Gheorghe
2078
67.
Petrisor Adrian-Marian
2078
68.
Kushnir Boris
2076
69.
Gavris Eugen
2069
70.
Sfarlog Tudor-Vlad
2059
71.
Bulmaga Irina
2049
72.
Dobrin Catalin
2049
73.
Dymshits Galina
2048
74.
Vetrila Sanda
2045
75.
Spanoche Ion
2043
76.
Untila Stela
2035
77.
Kaunz Werner
2029
78.
Solyankin Aleksandr
2023
79.
Moraru Alexandru
2014
80.
Vrabiescu Ion-Emanuel
2012
81.
Chirpii Alexandru
2011
82.
Demeanciuc Stanislav
2007
83.
Andreev Aria
1995
84.
Linca Ionel
1992
85.
Piskun Alexey
1992
86.
Florea Dorina
1983
87.
Postolache Viorel
1982
88.
Lupascu Dorin
1973
89.
Roitman Leonid
1971
90.
Bogdan Elizaveta
1950
91.
Postolache Sergei
1948
92.
Borta Grigore
1947
93.
Popa Iuliana
1946
94.
Lolici Iselin-Amanda
1945
95.
Sandu Dinu
1943
96.
Ionita Gheorghe
1927
97.
Gogulancea Radu
1925
98.
Veltan Mirel-Emanuel
1888
99.
Chirpii Valeria
1865
100.
Ponomarev Viktor
1852
101.
Baciu Diana
1838
102.
Bobutac Veronica
1833
103.
Melnichenko Dmitry
1829
104.
Anusca Vasile
1827
105.
Nitoiu Razvan
1785
106.
Papa Constantin-Gabriel
1780
107.
Andreev Petr
1000
108.
David Dorian-Ciprian
1000