SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Championnat de France 2012 - Open A
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Naudier Serge
2199
Gicquel Frederic
2194
Laplanche Denis
2172
Peltrault Frederic
2171
Marie Maxime
2170
Kassis Antoine
2164
Zarrouati Pierre
2163
Forgues Fabien
2163
Entem Alan
2158
Le Hetet Nicolas
2152
Milesi Laurent
2147
Duff Rufus
2143
Ternault Mathieu
2138
Youssoupov Moissei
2138
Pluyaud Benoit
2138
Amoyal Pierre
2131
Feryn Alexandre
2128
Fejzovski Enver
2126
Aubry Yannis
2122
Devallee Jeremie
2122
Cristofari Antoine
2122
Le Goff Ronan
2113
Najart David
2109
Jactel Nicolas
2105
Gidel Jean-Louis
2102
Lebret Jean-Michel
2101
Roger Mehdi
2097
Marchand Raphael
2092
Prost Frederic
2090
Lachique Francois
2090
Flachet Thierry
2089
Podvin Francois-xavier
2082
Thon Gabriel
2081
Derieux Christian
2080
Malassagne Raphael
2079
Ferry Roger
2079
Fageot Julien
2078
Leriche Luc
2078
N`guyen Emilien
2077
Deslias Gregoire
2075
Boukhris-Ferre Yacine
2075
Valette Christian
2074
Brongers Henk
2073
Peyre Thomas
2072
Ait Chaouche Samy
2072
Ferrigno Jean-Pierre
2071
Gaubil Olivier
2070
Lagunes Jean-Renaud
2070
Aflalo Sophie
2065
Le Gros Cedric
2061
Dargagnon Remi
2061
Lebreton Flavien
2060
Soyer Jean-Yves
2058
Veron Cyprien
2058
Gallant Aurelien
2054
Coustance Kevin
2054
Daspres Loic
2053
Rouffignac Tanguy
2053
Richet Vincent
2051
Lemoine Benoit
2051
Muratet Lucas
2047
Audin Gilles
2046
Brest Jean-francois
2046
Sola Flavien
2046
Garnier Teddy
2044
Messinger Karl
2039
Dacalor Aurelie
2039
Battesti Saveriu
2037
Smati Reda
2037
Poulet Pierre-Emmanuel
2034
Batteux Mickael
2034
Menard Baptiste
2034
Bach Anatole
2032
Jouneau Quentin
2032
Marty Brice
2032
Bartels Sven
2031
Guilbert Jean-Louis
2029
Sobry Sebastien
2026
Dutreuil Raphael
2024
Sally Paul-Adrien
2021
Rachez Christophe
2020
Veys Vincent
2018
Vidal Llewellyn
2015
Marceline Philippe
2013
Metras Dominique
2011
Louis Corentin
2008
Bensaid Alexandre
2003
Civit Pierre
2001
Jarreton Herve
1998
Zaninetti Laurent
1993
Scherrer Roch
1993
Meunier Clement
1989
Ducatez Raphael
1989
Lesbros Bernard
1989
Cadiot Stephane
1989
Maubert Nicolas
1985
Devecchi Jorge
1982
Marks Edwin
1976
Gallois Jerome
1972
Louis-sidois Charles
1969
Bornhauser Eric
1967
Leveque Guillaume
1966
Cornaton Antoine
1963
Vaillant Stephane
1962
Maruejols Claude
1962
Robert-Dehault Etienne
1962
Graillon David
1962
Dubois Pierre
1961
Fahys Bertrand
1959
Bouguerra Tayeb
1956
Aumont Alexandre
1955
Kramo Sosthene
1950