SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
21th CRO Team Ch - II. League East (r7-r11)
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Bogosavljevic Boban
2497
Lazic Miroljub
2459
Saric Sinisa
2414
Mrkonjic Nenad
2385
Goric Esad
2344
Kutuzovic Branko
2333
Dabo-Peranic Robert
2331
Dvornic Mladen
2323
Vernacki Srdjan
2318
Jusic Zdenko
2314
Bubalovic Davorin
2300
Pavlovic Dragan
2299
Dekic Josip
2297
Novakovic Dragan
2296
Zulj Leon
2272
Lalic Kristijan
2265
Dulic Grgur
2265
Majeric Zoran
2256
Sulc Damir
2254
Spoljar Marijan
2253
Rosic Slavko S
2242
Bosnjak Nino
2237
Tomerlin Sinisa
2236
Savic Mihajlo
2233
Stanisavljevic Mladen
2226
Tomicic Zvonimir
2221
Licina Zoran
2219
Borkovic Vladimir
2215
Marinkovic Milan
2211
Miletic Josip
2207
Sipic Hrvoje
2206
Jovanovic Milenko
2192
Sasvari Zelimir
2190
Dabic Stanko
2187
Stocko Josip
2180
Hodak Stevo
2180
Grandic Zvjezdan
2177
Tarakcija Hazim
Sk Visnjevac
2169
Nol Andrija
2154
Sargac Rajna
2153
Jusup Matej
2153
Berke Ana
2145
Gubo Marko
2143
Ozanic Marijan
2136
Skelac Darko
2134
Vernacki Dusko
2129
Stupar Slavoljub
2122
Cubelic Milan
2119
Buric Petar
2113
Abramovic Darko
2108
Vujatovic Dragomir
2096
Grguric Zeljko
2092
Vidalina Franja
2089
Bosnjak Petar
2086
Smuk Zelimir
2086
Egerc Josip
2077
Nikolic Milenko
2065
Patarcic Domagoj
2061
Mesko Damir
2044
Katic Zeljko
2039
Seric Alen
2039
Stanic Ivica
2034
Bjelica Vladimir
2033
Kalinic Luka
2031
Mesko Andrej
2029
Djuric Milan
2022
Spelac Jozo
2019
Lesic Krunoslav
2018
Tomasic Dragutin
2015
Jozic Zoran
2011
Zubak Zeljko
2003
Vihovanec Tomislav
1999
Lukic Milutin
1996
Radmanovic Danijel
1993
Dubravac Andrija
1967
Jurlina Ivan
1931
Ledinscak Mario
1930
Sulc Gordana
1916
Crnogorac Zeljko
1891
Friedrich Zdenko
1879
Sesar Ante
1764
Stosic Davor
1675
Niksic Jurica
1668
Martinovic Frano
1000
Jurisic Luka
1000
Crnogorac Dusan
1000
Gaspert Gordan
1000
Lukic Zora
1000
Hering Ivan
1000
Novakovic Milos
1000