SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
6.Internat.Schachfestival Wunsiedel Meister
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Howell David W L
2607
Miezis Normunds
2577
Danin Alexandre
2519
Teterev Vitaly
2516
Kunin Vitaly
2513
Richter Michael
2482
Arnaudov G. Petar
2477
Neuman Petr
2472
Maiwald Jens-Uwe
2467
Wegerle Joerg
2445
Fedorovsky Michael
2403
Cech Pavel
2380
Novak Pavel
2372
Reichmann Hendrik
2370
Klundt Klaus
2365
Grimberg Boris
2363
Troyke Christian
2357
Schulz Karsten
2350
Singer Christoph
2333
Grandadam Nicolas
2308
Schroeder Jan-Christian
2306
Seyb Alexander
2300
Pachow Joerg
2300
Schubert Christian, Dr.
2284
Roesemann Rainer
2284
Loew Gerald
2277
Bartsch Berthold
2275
Chetverik Maxim
2272
Seyb Dieter
2257
Ruecker Benjamin
2254
Lorenz Mark
2250
Roeberg Frank
2245
Rother Christoph
2240
Goebel Constantin
2239
Hilverda Alexander
2233
Spitzl Bertram
2232
Stips Felix
2196
Dehlinger Alexander
2187
Grandadam Patrik
2186
Van Ginkel Pieter
2180
Martin Fernandez Rodrigo
2180
Jandke Manfred
2173
Winterberg Lukas
2168
Roehl Rainer
2160
Schindler Viktor
2155
Meulner Klaus
2145
Krauss Josef
2139
Rojickova Monika
2121
Zier Oliver
2121
Troyke Doreen
2118
Turner Radek
2110
Karasek Christian
2110
Jacobi Robin
2108
Riedel Lutz
2106
Shashkin Igor
2103
Mueller Michael
2100
Tyomkyn Mikhail, Dr.
2096
Glinzer Christoph
2085
Wilfert Andre
2083
Brueckmann Gerd
2079
Schellmann Frank
2068
Spitzl Philipp
2066
Bottema Martin
2063
Wolf Christoph
2061
Bender Dirk
2060
Hecht Carsten
2059
Seidel Michael, Prof. Dr.
2048
Kirschneck Toralf
2047
Jurkatis Hagen
2046
Guendel Bernd
2040
Doell Detlef
2036
Phenn Ullrich
2024
Schaarschmidt Kay
2019
Bindig Markus
2009
Hamlack Heinz
2007
Urban Lars
2006
Reimann Gunther
2004
Haselbeck Franz
2002
Hiemer Bernd
1994
Pamperin Gerhard
1989
Arndt Uwe
1984
Fischer Gerd
1980
Wiegand Christian
1978
Sukaylo Aleksey
1973
Bluhm Sonja Maria
1973
Wiese Frank
1964
Mueller Sebastian
1963
Bandt Jochen
1961
Kuespert Helmut
1944
Voelz Stephan
1938
Heppert Lars
1935
Grabmeier Johannes, Prof. Dr.
1915
Stabernack Joschi
1907
Schleupner Kurt
1895
Naegele Hans-Juergen
1895
Stingl Karlheinz
1885
Schulz Lukas
1868
Roemer Norbert
1862
Stang Wolfgang
1853
Stingl Rene
1830
Schaefer Annabelle
1803
Liess Marcus
1000
Keil Roland, Dr.
1000
Adler Haymo
1000
Jakel Peter
1000
Greger Matthias
1000