SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
A. Kharitonov Memorial 2012
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Cori Jorge
2479
Ulko Jaroslav
2472
Vasiukov Evgeni
2455
Dragomarezkij Evgeni
2411
Bolhovitin Aleksandr
2408
Dvalishvili Pavel S.
2406
Cori T. Deysi
2386
Hait Alexander
2377
Mikhalchenko Petr
2376
Aldokhin Ivan
2375
Hramtsov Alexander
2366
Kremenietsky Anatoly M.
2364
Losev Dmitry
2315
Kostin Konstantin
2312
Kolbanov Veniamin M.
2301
Tsarev Valery
2283
Zilbert Oleg
2275
Voevodin Vladimir
2260
Mikhailov Alexander
2250
Gansvind Valeriya I.
2246
Babarykin Stanislav
2244
Mishin Alexei
2240
Salimov Aidar
2236
Koshevoy Sergey
2232
Paravyan David
2223
Skomorohov Grigorij
2215
Novogrudsky Nikolay
2215
Kalinin Nikita
2212
Ustinov Alexandr
2204
Kuprijanov Anatoly
2201
Sechin Akim
2199
Dedyukhin Oleg
2199
Merezhko Igor
2184
Klyuev Alexander S.
2168
Gusev Denis
2165
Zavialov Vladimir
2165
Denishev Marat
2156
Gasparian Karen
2149
Getmanchuk Andrei V.
2113
Kovtunenko Alexandr
2109
Trotsenko Sergey
2109
Leonov Vladislav Yu.
2106
Burkov Dmitry
2099
Mamedov Elshad
2095
Martynov Vladimir
2080
Tolmachev Aleksander
2077
Pokhlebin Sergej
2073
Maksimova Elena
2070
Lobach Konstantin
2067
Rosanov Lev I.
2067
Valeev Sergey
2054
Sokolov Boris
2040
Gumirov Konstantin L
2037
Markevich Arseniy
2033
Kondratiev Vissarion L.
2030
Ryabov Igor
2009
Polischuk Anatoly
2008
Baskakov Nikolay
2000
Payanidi Janis
1996
Shubin Gennady
1988
Cherviakov Valery
1985
Uglev Nikolay
1980
Avanesyan Georgy
1979
Dolganiuc Victor
1971
Orzhekovsky Vladimir
1958
Smotriakov Arkady
1952
Andreev Gennadiy
1950
Kashirsky Eugeny D.
1940
Kruk Ivan
1932
Diakonova Ekaterina
1921
Kamennov Pavel
1898
Mishakov Anatoly
1897
Chilingaryan Pavel
1885
Darjin Nikolay
1883
Zhgun Valentin
1872
Nikulin Vladimir
1860
Isakov Sergey
1859
Glushkov Alexei
1818
Jakovlev Alexander
1803
Dugin Andrey
1774
Tarasenko Vitaly
1774
Kroll Dmitry V
1763
Matyushin Lev
1747
Samokhin Sergey
1663
Chistyakova Daria
1640
Nogaev Gennadiy
1543
Borisova Polina
1516
Filyanin Daniil
1000
Stepanov Vladimir A
1000
Melnikov Valeriy
1000
Selivanov Ivan
1000
Goldenberg Alexandr
1000
Maksiutin Vadim
1000
Pipia David
1000
Shusharin Maxim
1000
Korotkov Yury
1000
Shilin Alexey
1000
Obukhov Yuriy
1000
Mezhlumian Rafik
1000
Zhurov Maksim
1000
Sosedov Dmitriy
1000
Rubanov Vilyam
1000
Tomashevsich Dmitriy
1000
Arkhipov Artem
1000
Ativanov Petr
1000