SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
MTS Logistics 3rd Chess Tournament-B
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Tuncer Orcun Ege
1594
Isik Alparslan
1593
Tayhan Samil Burak
1574
Boz Fatih Emre
1559
Bicer Atakan Mert
1549
Erdogan Yunus Emre
1539
Ozenc Bekir
1539
Salt Ilayda
1538
Aslan Doga Evrim
1538
Unat Can Haktan
1529
Yildirim Mehmet Fatih
1528
Elver Yigit
1521
Ilkimen Mehmet Emre
1518
Sade Defne
1518
Tayhan Nart Murat
1512
Eytemis Gulsum
1485
Bozkurt Serkan
1484
Akin Ece
1470
Nalbant Tuna Onat
1468
Eke Salih
1466
Sagol Yagiz
1462
Selvi Kaan
1454
Yurdakul Didem Nuray
1444
Kaya Enes
1431
Ince Ali Emre
1422
Akin Huseyin Ege
1411
Temiz Eren
1410
Oncu Tugce
1408
Damoglu Busra
1401
Koc Berfin
1400
Sahin Yasin Efe
1398
Danaci Ege
1389
Akimsar Muvaffak Sinan
1386
Kurtoglu Umit
1382
Kavukcu Mustafa
1379
Serin Deniz
1375
Cekli Cem
1365
Erdem Gokhan
1360
Ozenc Beyza
1348
Kahya Necmettin
1331
Ayengin Yasar Fatih
1319
Taskin Arda
1316
Ayengin Ahmet Cagri
1304
Fidan Boran Ersin
1302
Bezgal Ihsan
1300
Demirelli Ahmet Mahir
1295
Arpaci Ozan
1292
Koca Cisem
1288
Baykal Bora
1270
Cicak Sejma
1263
Dincer Efe Barkin
1261
Ozenc Bugrahan Hamza
1248
Tetik Yusuf
1242
Demirel Cagri
1217
Sahin Zekai
1209
Karagullu Mustafa
1198
Yorulmaz Ali Alper
1189
Aydogan Babur
1174
Komurcu Aleyna
1172
Isik Gokhan
1097
Durhan Batuhan
1028
Valiyev Turqut
1000
Ermetal Burcu
1000
Gurkan Serkan
1000
Cokdu Ugur
1000
Aghayev Nariman
1000
Ahadli Sayyad
1000
Ahadzade Hajiali
1000
Allahverdiyeva Ayan
1000
Dadashov Idrak
1000
Ibrahimzade Asmar
1000
Karimov Orkhan
1000
Majidzada Sharif
1000
Mirzazada Nazrin
1000
Cilek Bora
1000
Gonen Mutlu
1000
Kader Mesut
1000
Bilici Mehmet
1000
Deniz Erdogan
1000
Ilbay Hakki
1000
Goymen Cemal
1000
Keni Berken
1000
Sonmez Ragip
1000
Altuner Merve
1000
Gerceker Ersoy
1000
Cakaloz Teoman
1000
Ozten Cengiz
1000
Yilmaz Kayra
1000
Ekener Egemen
1000
Caliskan Samet
1000
Karadag Baha
1000
Sam Ayberk
1000
Alakus Rasim Saltuk
1000
Aksu Ata Anil
1000
Ergin Ahmet Enes
1000
Filiz Ulku Nehir
1000
Dirig Alber
1000
Yaman Sila
1000
Korkmaz Kagan
1000
Karacelebi Denizcan
1000
Urkmez Ali Tuna
1000
Altintas Batuhan
1000
Keni Cevat
1000
Esin Fatmanur
1000
Esin Bedirhan
1000