SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Kaerntner Liga 2014/2015 rd 8
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Hresc Vladimir
2402
Tomazini Zan
2390
Mencinger Vojko
2370
Mazi Leon
2359
Spalir Jernej
2349
Tomazini Aljosa
2332
Kavcic Zan
2331
Riemelmoser Franz
2318
Halvax Georg
2316
Perhinig Robert
2305
Janzelj Tim
2298
Jeric Simon
2284
Reichmann Egon
2281
Hartl Daniel
2260
Rieger Robert
2236
Rozic Samo
2211
Wegerer Fred
2196
Frank Paul
2194
Krivec Sandi
2170
Frank Dieter
2167
Steiner Josef
2134
Kozamernik Janez
2123
Pesec Franc
2123
Starc Christian
2115
Jochinger Ferdinand
2114
Vergeiner Franz
2105
Unterreiner Manuel
2105
Imarah Paul
2102
Toefferl Heimo
2095
Stueckler Ferdinand
2095
Gaertner Markus
2088
Peric Bernard
2084
Djuric Petar
2083
Smole Albert
2082
Hafner Robert
2075
Mascher Klemens
2065
Zivanovic Vladimir
2064
Kornprat Manfred
2060
Langhold Norbert
2054
Eichhorn Alfred
2046
Pacher Simon
2036
Waldmann Gerald
2033
Tomitz Hermann
2032
Puff Leo
2027
Kuess Mario
2018
Siebenhuener Michael
2017
Ramusch Arnulf
2007
Groiss Werner
2004
Kahlig Martin
1999
Hoffmann Erwin
1999
Egger Philipp
1999
Bornet Rene
1997
Turian Hans
1997
Koefeler Christian
1996
Hofer Christian
1991
Trampitsch Hannes
1985
Mostoegl Konrad
1977
Bresch Manfred
1977
Gallob Josef
1966
Tscheinig Gert
1964
Frey Armin
1960
Raschun Gerhard
1952
Gallob Marko
1949
Seebacher Alexander
1948
Ploessnig Michael
1945
Kobas Mihael
1930
Oberbichler Robert
1923
Leipold Gustav
1915
Dugonjic Safet
1903
Pressl Harald
1883
Zauchner Markus
1881
Raschun Gerhard Jun.
1878
Tarmastin Laura
1844
Maierhofer Gerhard
1844
Oberberger Guenther
1842
Brandner Eduard
1825
Safrin Mario
1809
Heindl Matthias
1791
Halvax Alexander
1791
Sternig Helmut
1781
Peierl Walter
1776
Maderner Arnulf
1753
Feinig Reinhold
1729
Zoehrer Gregor
1697
Maresic Julian
1680
Waldhauser Rudolf
1662
Lippitsch Sandro
1570
Krassnitzer Maria
1554
Wallner Felix
1000
Kunze Ingo
1000
Koelich Andreas
1000
Leitner Tobias
1000
Schaefer Johannes
1000
Zeber Katja
1000
Korak Oliver
1000
Woschitz Thomas
1000