SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Kaerntner Liga 2014/2015 rd 9-10
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kreisl Robert
2421
Hresc Vladimir
2400
Mazi Leon
2382
Mencinger Vojko
2369
Spalir Jernej
2362
Halvax Georg
2343
Kavcic Zan
2325
Riemelmoser Franz
2323
Kaspret Guido
2308
Janzelj Tim
2305
Jeric Simon
2286
Reichmann Egon
2283
Ertl Johann
2267
Rieger Robert
2261
Frank Paul
2237
Mitter Gerd
2210
Rozic Samo
2208
Mussnig Manfred
2178
Frank Dieter
2171
Wegerer Fred
2169
Meyer Paul
2167
Zebedin Wolfgang
2164
Steiner Josef
2130
Jochinger Ferdinand
2120
Kozamernik Janez
2118
Pesec Franc
2117
Imarah Paul
2111
Starc Christian
2111
Kurasch Josef
2110
Sternat Roland
2107
Vergeiner Franz
2106
Toefferl Heimo
2098
Peric Bernard
2090
Smole Albert
2090
Stueckler Ferdinand
2088
Gaertner Markus
2081
Djuric Petar
2078
Kornprat Manfred
2068
Smon Gregor
2064
Mascher Klemens
2062
Hafner Robert
2058
Eichhorn Alfred
2056
Waldmann Gerald
2031
Tomitz Hermann
2029
Knapp Friedrich
2027
Siebenhuener Michael
2025
Puff Leo
2022
Turian Hans
2020
Kuess Mario
2010
Janzelj Lara
2008
Zauchenberger Marcel
2004
Ramusch Arnulf
2003
Hoffmann Erwin
2003
Egger Philipp
1999
Reschun Heimo
1999
Koefeler Christian
1996
Groiss Werner
1996
Kahlig Martin
1996
Bornet Rene
1990
Trampitsch Hannes
1989
Hofer Christian
1987
Bartl Ulf
1980
Flatschacher Rudolf
1979
Bresch Manfred
1977
Mostoegl Konrad
1971
Tscheinig Gert
1967
Gallob Josef
1966
Frey Armin
1962
Raschun Gerhard
1955
Ploessnig Michael
1952
Rass Ewald
1952
Kainz Josef
1947
Oberbichler Robert
1945
Gallob Marko
1945
Hribernig Florian
1934
Seebacher Alexander
1932
Gallob Boris
1922
Brandstaetter Walter
1921
Bodner Alfred
1913
Koemetter Reinhard
1911
Leipold Gustav
1905
Dugonjic Safet
1885
Zauchner Markus
1882
Stadler Bruno
1871
Mulaj Jakup
1870
Raschun Gerhard Jun.
1860
Poms Christian
1849
Maierhofer Gerhard
1848
Oberberger Guenther
1847
Tarmastin Laura
1832
Brandner Eduard
1829
Safrin Mario
1823
Unterreiner Simon Johannes
1819
Reithofer Heinrich
1816
Peierl Walter
1788
Heindl Matthias
1780
Halvax Alexander
1779
Sternig Helmut
1767
Maderner Arnulf
1750
Feinig Reinhold
1725
Gaertner Ferdinand
1723
Zoehrer Gregor
1697
Pirkowitsch Franz
1684
Staller Georg
1655
Seifriz Hermann
1653
Waldhauser Rudolf
1652
Miklau Christian
1627
Loescher Leon
1609
Lippitsch Sandro
1581
Krassnitzer Maria
1560
Tscharnuter Alexandra
1520
Ogris Alfred
1000
Berger Samuel Primus
1000
Paya Novin
1000
Lepuschitz Daniel
1000
Zeber Katja
1000
Wallner Felix
1000
Proprentner Fabian
1000
Fischer Georg
1000
Leitner Tobias
1000
Korak Oliver
1000
Kersche Paul
1000
Saiti Sabri
1000
Schaffner Louie Raulito
1000