SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 1B - round 6-7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Fedorchuk Sergey A.
2650
Solleveld Maarten
2517
Van der Sterren Paul
2468
Janssen Ruud
2464
Geirnaert Steven
2438
Kuipers Stefan
2424
Van Delft Merijn
2409
Van der Wiel John T.H.
2408
Vandenbussche Thibaut
2407
Kabatianski Alexander
2405
Cardon Helmut
2392
Leenhouts Koen
2383
Lombaers Peter
2377
Hendriks Willy
2376
Haast Anne
2372
Odendahl Reiner
2359
Ten Hertog Hugo
2354
Goudriaan Etienne
2352
Gelpke Peter
2351
Zwirs Nico
2350
Maenhout Thibaut
2348
Grooten Herman
2344
Rijnaarts Sjef
2340
Beukema Stefan
2332
Wemmers Xander
2332
Haast Mark
2329
Piceu Tom
2325
Ree Hans
2325
De Jong-Muhren Bianca
2325
Roobol Martin
2324
Blokhuis Edgar
2322
Lammens Tim
2315
Kuipers Eelco
2314
Hachijan Armen
2311
Breukelman Jan
2305
Beerdsen Thomas
2295
Verstraeten Rein
2290
Van de Oudeweetering Arthur
2290
Bezemer Arno
2281
Verlinde Tieme
2280
Van Ketel Raoul
2271
Van Wissen Michiel
2268
Von Meijenfeldt Bart
2268
Van Osch Mees
2267
Bijlsma Nick
2265
Kikkert Robert
2259
Nabuurs Mart
2256
Wunnink Michael
2250
Hommerson Paul
2248
Roos Adrian
2246
Beeke Bob
2243
De Vries Eelco
2241
Hovenga Alje
2241
Kooijmans Jermo
2232
Kerstens Dennis
2231
Werksma Arie
2230
Offringa Joost
2221
Witt Rob
2221
Dresen Ulrich
2212
De Leeuw Remco
2212
Janse Jan Jaap
2211
Lopez Jasel
2211
Boel Marcel
2206
Van Tol Leon
2204
Van den Berg Bram
2203
De Rooij Raymond
2200
Goormachtigh Johan
2195
Groffen Hans
2195
Heemskerk Wim
2194
Blok Michiel
2193
Wilgenhof Otto
2189
Overeem Marc
2187
Van Dommelen Martin
2183
Van Rijn Wouter
2181
Van de Fliert Willem
2180
Vogel Jaap
2178
Coene Igor
2172
Prakken Gerrit
2171
Van Egmond Rogier
2170
Bakker Sven
2166
Both Bert
2166
Clijsen Mark
2166
Vroombout Enrico
2160
Timmermans Ivo
2159
Stork Ivo
2156
Fructuoso Vincent
2150
Van Lanen Antoon
2149
Agterberg Mark
2145
Steen Pieter
2138
Roosendaal Chris
2137
Straver Robert
2134
Vistisen Lars
2134
Volkov Mykyta
2132
Hoogland Dirk
2131
Bloothoofd Gerrie
2125
Werbeck Torsten
2125
Perschke Ulrich
2124
Veltkamp Gerben
2124
Offringa Tjaart
2122
Schleipfenbauer Frank
2122
Gerlagh Joris
2120
Termeulen Albert
2119
Dickhoff Ronald
2116
Stork Ornett
2114
Van 't Hof Eric
2112
Lentjes Noud
2105
Gunther Justin
2102
Van Onzen Jeroen
2091
Kampman Tijmen
2081
Van Zetten Maarten
2067
Otten Martijn
2050
Selten Jan
2032
Schleipfenbauer Bent
2024
Hovestadt Leo
2022
Belle Arthur
1942
Bodicker Bert
1000
Bruil Rembrandt
1000