SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Ch. Maroczy Group Round 5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Berebora Ferenc
2436
Okhotnik Vladimir
2435
Krizsany Laszlo
2429
Bogdan Dan
2403
Petrisor Adrian-Marian
2391
Gal Jozsef Istvan
2376
Soos Arpad
2375
Csizmadia Laszlo
2349
Fodor Istvan
2341
Feher Gyula
2339
Vucinic Gojko
2331
Istvanovszki Martin
2331
Kun Gabor
2331
Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel
2330
Siklosi Zoltan
2324
Turzo Attila
2320
Estrada Nieto Julian
2311
Nemeth Zoltan
2310
Szeberenyi Adam
2304
Mate Laszlo
2297
Sinkovics Peter
2292
Istvanovszki Kalman
2291
Kopasz Robert
2289
Rat Dan-Ovidiu
2288
Varasdy Imre
2287
Bors Tamas
2281
Farago Sandor
2279
Szabo Balazs
2277
Zakarias David
2276
Vegh Endre
2274
Fekete Albert
2271
Farkas Richard
2268
Ballai Zsolt
2266
Mokcsay Robert
2261
Haszon David
2260
Zentai Peter
2256
Mihalka Zsolt
2250
Brandics Jozsef
2249
Vanczak Attila
2248
Marjanovic Annamaria
2247
Papp Z. Csaba
2246
Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij
2245
Schneider Veronika
2244
Torok Sandor
2242
Pirisi Gabor
2241
Vicsai Gabor
2239
Sanchez Repullo Daniel
2238
Kovacs Adrian
2238
Nagy Daniel
2234
Bognar Csaba Dr.
2231
Jacso Adam Dr.
2225
Koczo Kristof
2224
Szajbely Zsigmond
2219
Herpai Jozsef
2215
Hegyesi Zoltan
2215
Salanki Endre
2209
Emodi Gyula
2196
Bernei Andras
2193
Vamos Viktor
2190
Szollosi Laszlo
2187
Molnar Balazs
2185
Meszaros Matyas
2185
Suto Gabor
2183
Ondok Laszlo Dr.
2180
Toth Janos
2172
Kovacs Istvan
2170
Papp Balazs
2167
Horvath Julia
2167
Papp Tamas
2166
Erdos Boglarka
2166
Repasi Zoltan Jr.
2166
Kovacs Marton
2164
Magyar Otto
2163
Eperjesi Laszlo Dr.
2162
Csala Imre
2161
Gyurkovics Miklos
2153
Havasi Janos
2152
Markos Adam
2143
Kaposztas Miklos
2134
Erdelyi Tamas Dr.
2128
Polyik Peter
2125
Piroska Istvan
2119
Kaman Attila
2117
Egri Laszlo
2115
Bacso Gabor
2114
Fodre Sandor
2113
Borda Lajos
2110
Kovacs Apollo
2108
Balogh David
2090
Mate Gyula
2087
Kokeny Norbert Adrian
2086
Repasi Zoltan Sr.
2082
Tibenszkyne Kiss Emese
2079
Czegledi Barna Jr.
2077
Metaxasz Vaszilisz
2075
Papp Levente
2073
Pesztericz Laszlo
2071
Urhegyi Marton
2070
Igaz Peter
2067
Lovas Zsolt
2065
Toth Tamas
2062
Szilassi Abel
2058
Bernath Robert
2055
Uzonyi David
2055
Kassay Krisztian
2033
Tanacs Anna
2029
Tubak Daniel
2019
Miklosi Attila
2005
Toviskes Antal
1992
Toth Levente
1985
Frank Jozsef
1978
Kiss Jozsef
1965
Pribelszky Bence
1940
Kassay Lilla
1933
Vanczak Tamas
1909
Zelena Tamas
1900
Fodor Balazs
1896
Karikas Marianna
1883
Valyi Blanka Borbala
1883
Csendi Balazs
1872
Laszlo Laura Dr.
1820
Lakat Gyula
1810
Miszler Levente
1794
Kelemen-Fekete Agnes
1741
Nemeth Henrietta
1675
Boros Brigitta
1000