SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Ch. Budapest Szen Group Round 1-2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Pasztor Ferenc
2232
Palla Akos Botond
2068
Csatari Mariann
2062
Takacs Kevin
2051
Ruck Robert
2039
Toth-Katona Tamas
2038
Krizsan-Bilek Gyulane
2036
Bartha Sandor
2018
Berta Sandor
2009
Makai Gyorgy
2007
Vitalyos Marton
2006
Csillik David
2000
Marta Dominik
1982
Geher Jozsef
1961
Yip Michael
1959
Szili Andras
1911
Georgopulosz Alexandrosz
1894
Karacsonyi Gellert
1864
Erseki Tamara
1863
Bernula Istvan
1859
Kuti Janos
1854
Rajcsanyi Peter
1849
Bartuszek Andras
1845
Engel Ferenc
1835
Nguyen Thanh Do
1833
Kovacs Miklos
1819
Feher Istvan
1819
Feher Laszlo
1809
Berkes Bence
1806
Bogar Ferenc Dr.
1797
Tot Katona Tibor
1795
Pasztor Flora Katinka
1794
Szucs Imre
1792
Schatzer Andras
1792
Geher Laszlo
1791
Molnar Imre
1791
Bedecs Marton
1791
Szabo Levente Jr.
1776
Nagy Gergely
1773
Pirity Tamas Gabor
1771
Takacs Zsolt Otto
1771
Tuba Sandor
1771
Bozay Gergely
1765
Martin Bela Sr.
1758
Bacsi Andras
1745
Gorog Almos
1737
Weszely Gyorgy
1735
Truong Duc Huong
1725
Hadas Csaba
1725
Salamon Ferenc
1725
Mikulas Adam
1724
Kemeny Vagyim
1716
Tusak Jozsef
1696
Taska-Biro Eniko
1694
Partenyi Attila
1692
Gergo Gyorgy
1683
Kovacs Gabor Etele
1669
Mezei Szilard
1661
Juhasz Kristof
1658
Fabian Laszlo
1652
Koltai Daniel
1650
Toth Abel Levente
1647
Gaspar Endre
1641
Benyeda Tibor
1640
Jurak Miklosne
1639
Rekasi Tibor
1639
Timko Gyula
1634
Xiao Hu Chen
1624
Rigo Bence
1618
Uzsoras Gyula
1617
Voros Sandor
1616
Lakatos Tamas
1615
Alkire Brian James
1613
Kalman Tamas
1599
Gorog Laszlo
1593
Pasztor Peter
1583
Toth Antal
1577
Erseki Aron
1577
Lakatos Geza
1565
Kalocsai Laszlo
1561
Pasztor Daniel
1558
Rihmer Karoly
1556
Osz Gabor
1554
Forgacs Andras
1553
Toth Viktor
1551
Nagy Levente
1543
Varga Janos
1539
Felfalusi Istvan
1537
Papp Andrea
1535
Bartok David Dominik
1520
Nagy Istvan
1519
Remeny Lajos
1514
Szabo Miklos
1504
Diller Kevin
1503
Revesz Mariusz
1492
Lauber Kolos
1489
Nagy Mihaly
1459
Karacsonyi Kata
1459
Halasz Daniel
1453
Makrai Bence
1453
Dobroczki Gabor
1443
Kelemen Szabolcs
1442
Bognar Anna
1440
Losonczy Andras
1436
Kral Nandor
1436
Kovacs Zoltan
1422
Novak Levente Peter
1420
Swart Christiaan
1419
Grimm Balazs
1419
Csontos David
1391
Papp Andras
1387
Bella Zsolt
1382
Filep Tibor
1374
Fodor Kornel
1362
Toth Nikoletta
1331
Palotai Attila Albert
1325
Schiszler Gellert
1303
Klimko Matyas
1293
Pirity Mate Robert
1293
Balogh Judit Dora
1277
Revesz Hunor
1273
Makai Bence
1265
Koltai Dora
1262
Wallis Janos
1255
Uzonyi Peter
1206
Kanai Bende Pal
1118
David Lajos
1000
Kohegyi Andras
1000
Veress Csongor
1000
Nemeth Zeteny
1000
Palczert Hajnalka
1000
Szucs Lilien
1000
Vona Zsolt
1000
Feher Mate Laszlo
1000
Peter Benedek
1000
Hargittay Jozsef
1000
Vizsolyi Akos
1000
Berencsy Daniel
1000
Farkas Rajmund
1000
Doda Bela
1000
Lipka Boglarka
1000
Horvath Szilard
1000
Zolnai Tamas
1000
Bense Viktor
1000
Hortobagyi Attila
1000
Kozsik Bende Barnabas
1000
Kaposztas Lantos
1000
Hamori Gabor
1000
Suba Gabor
1000
Barsi Botond
1000
Kreiter Lilla
1000
Dobo Istvan Dr
1000
Georgopulosz Hrisztosz
1000
Georgopulosz Lazarosz
1000
Volford Levente
1000
Belencsak Istvan
1000
Horvath Eszter dr
1000
Stukovszky Tamas
1000
Bence Laszlo
1000
Szasz Gyula
1000
Bihari Gyula
1000
Varga Boldizsar
1000
Urban Andras Daniel
1000
Geher Koppany
1000
Aranyi Jozsef
1000
Rado David
1000