SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Schachfestival Basel Amateure 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Nyffenegger Michael
1996
Lehnert Michael Paul, Dr.
1993
Vorotnikova Natalia
1984
Stefanov Evtim
1978
Brasoy Aksel
1966
Tillmann Marc
1965
Weidt Frank
1951
Hefti Gabriel
1943
Heinatz Maria
1927
Thode Gilda
1925
Lange David
1923
Felix Raimundo Nascimento
1922
Chervet Olivier
1918
Gonzalez Espana Maria Gabriela
1917
Haag Rolf
1916
Meier Franz
1914
Sperzel Bernd
1912
Brait Wolfgang
1909
Grob Hans
1901
Schambach Frank
1898
Toenz Antoine
1891
Benoughidene Ouaheb
1881
Bohrer Ruth
1880
Lachausse Bruno
1875
Suwendo Poedjo
1870
Liebsch Ulrich
1868
Hitzges Lothar
1865
Kaeppeli Adriano
1861
Loeliger Reto
1861
Liphardt Bodo
1858
Florin Jon
1853
Trifan Andrei Ioan
1850
Bachofner Stephan
1845
Bojic Radoje
1844
Andjelkovic Slavoljub
1842
Lenders Jean-Pierre
1839
Moench Dietmar, Dr.
1832
Radlingmayr Rudolf
1830
Naegelin Luis
1829
Ferrari Matteo
1814
Hyoetylae Tapio
1808
Mueller Louis
1796
Mattmann Peter
1795
Naegelin Lars
1792
Schuepbach Hanspeter
1792
Spielmann Beat
1790
Jovanovic Aleksandar
1789
Dill Xaver
1788
Steck Kurt
1786
Wuhrmann Daniel
1780
Callet Antoine
1772
Pao Lucas Ping
1764
Nusshardt Dieter
1760
Blum Martin
1760
Reichardt Bernd
1759
Buchmann Christophe
1754
Williams Johann
1750
Del Val Moise
1745
Gautier Marc
1736
Ruh Ernst
1722
Fischer Paul SUI
1713
Baedorf Robert
1710
Rosebrock Florian
1701
Sand Rosemarie
1699
Van Foreest Pieter
1693
Danko Ivan
1690
Amigo Alberto
1689
Willimann Philipp
1683
Sahki Saphir
1682
Wirz Bernard
1680
Burkhardt Stephan
1680
Werther Jens
1676
Hofer Heinz
1675
Turp Hueseyin
1674
Frei Gustav
1674
Gailiunaite Saule
1673
Rusconi Benito
1669
Sriram Pranav
1667
Bonauer Stephan
1663
Lo Presti Max
1648
Jaussi Kevin
1647
Urwyler Nikash
1632
Zahner Rolf
1631
Pogosian Norair
1620
Rudin Erich
1610
Svoboda Jaroslav
1599
Hammerschmidt Walter
1594
Longerich Hans-Peter
1579
Britschgi Michele
1578
Eichenberger Dominique
1565
Visnjic Sascha
1551
Lose-Schranckenmuller Daniele
1535
Del Val Josefa
1526
Udry Fredy
1496
Felix Luiza de Oliveira
1495
Loga Daniel
1462
Van Foreest Machteld
1304
Stefanova Raya
1000
Lo Presti Vito
1000
Zaugg Stephan
1000
Amado-Blanco Carlos
1000
Erb Bernhard
1000
Maier Rene
1000
Hochkeppel Stephan
1000
Kamber Urs
1000
Heman Emmanuel
1000
Arnaiz Eusebio
1000
Bayraktar Yusuf
1000
Fleury Joel
1000
Sriram Shreyas
1000
Reber Anton
1000
Reichardt Felix Alexander
1000
Helfrich Ernst
1000
Haklaj Isa
1000
Halm Bruno
1000
Huber Andrea
1000
Schuepbach Rene
1000
Kruettli Markus
1000
Schaerer Stephan
1000
Ratti Enea
1000
Kaesermann Sirlei
1000
Zeltner Peter
1000