SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 1A - round 7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Timman Jan H
2559
Werle Jan
2555
Ernst Sipke
2529
Brandenburg Daan
2513
Brenninkmeijer Joris
2501
Janssen Ruud
2491
De Jager Jaap
2424
Van Eijk Sander
2401
Hendriks Willy
2400
Kroeze Frank
2389
Goudriaan Etienne
2375
Geurink Jasper
2365
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter
2338
Bertholee Rob
2337
De Jong Migchiel
2336
Lont Addy
2319
Zult Daan
2319
Gijswijt Bart
2314
Krudde Fitzgerald
2306
Konijn Bart
2295
Von Meijenfeldt Bart
2295
Plukkel Sjoerd
2292
Scholl Eddie C
2288
Struik Tjapko
2282
Van Gisbergen Stan
2279
Offringa Joost
2275
Strating Sybolt
2275
Van der Eijk Martijn
2272
Monteban Martijn
2268
Ruijgrok Dennis
2268
Van der Lijn Bas
2266
Kabos Tobias
2265
Visser Henk-Jan
2257
Los Sander
2256
Beeke Bob
2253
Duijker Rick
2247
De Roda Husman Juan
2244
De Vries Eelco
2242
Afek Yochanan
2237
Balje Jan
2229
Schippers Maurice
2228
Rademakers Evert
2219
Lentjes Noud
2218
Bolwerk Peter
2216
Kooijmans Jermo
2214
Doggers Peter
2214
Van Tol Leon
2208
Brookes Christopher
2207
Oorebeek Erwin
2204
Van Zutphen Jimmy
2197
Sminia Jelmer
2196
Wilgenhof Otto
2195
Werle Iozefina
2195
Bus Tom
2194
Van Eekhout David
2192
Van Rijn Wouter
2189
Hania Jan
2182
Van Weersel Arlette
2182
Broek Thomas
2180
Slagter David
2173
Postma Dinant
2167
Van den Dikkenberg Erik
2162
Bernink Henk
2160
Merbis Max
2159
Schoehuijs Erik
2157
Hoogland Dirk
2151
Van Prooijen Jan-Willem
2145
Deen Ron
2144
Stolwijk Colin
2140
Boel Peter
2138
Sparenberg Erik
2138
Schleipfenbauer Frank
2137
Sekandar Kambiz
2136
Uylings Peter
2134
Thakoerdien Jerrel
2131
Baisakow Alexander
2130
Kampman Tijmen
2129
Vos Tjark
2128
Veltkamp Bastiaan
2125
Polak Indra
2123
Duchene Rene
2119
Mulder Bart-Piet
2118
Bierenbroodspot Paul
2114
Torn Bert
2112
De Jager Pieter
2112
Stap Kees
2110
Langedijk Ardjan
2109
Kamstra Jippe
2101
Geerts Alexander
2098
Scho Christian
2094
Vogel Jaap
2094
Boersma Jan
2088
Boelhouwer Collin
2083
Wijnberg Arjan
2077
Offringa Tjaart
2069
Van der Heide Auke
2038
Lips Harry
2019
Van Hoorn Geert
1910
McNab Ben
1000