SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2A - round 8-9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
De Vreugt Dennis
2409
Maris Ivo
2361
Berendsen Richard
2340
Bertholee Rob
2340
Helgason Reynir
2340
De Haan Eric
2340
De Wit Tex
2300
Van Osch Mees
2283
Langeweg Kick
2281
Rietveld Renze
2236
Hulshof Peter
2231
Rietman Frits
2225
De Diego Alejandro
2225
Boel Marcel
2212
Van der Marel Lambertus
2208
Van Dommelen Martin
2202
Donker Roel
2201
De Jongh Adriaan
2200
Klapwijk Bram
2196
Smit Erik
2193
Wiebe Patrick
2187
Stotyn Fabian
2183
Ghijsen Pim
2180
Loeber Roderick
2177
Clemens Adrian
2174
Groenewold Jan Joris
2173
Houtman Joop
2172
Knol Geon
2169
Compagnie Luc
2162
Boer Alef
2156
Sinke Han
2150
Van der Elburg Freddie
2146
De Groot Hendrik
2144
Oehne Timo
2138
Hendriks Richard
2134
Paalman Henk-Jan
2132
Baljon Christofoor
2131
Mijnheer Peter
2130
Potze Rudolf
2124
Muis Gerrit Meine
2123
Hoellmann Ludger
2112
Hommes Elmar
2111
Nooijen Jos
2111
Tromp Pieter
2109
Baarslag Ed
2107
Bosker Peter
2106
De Boer Eelke
2104
Eleveld Henk
2091
Kabanof Nikolai
2089
Dijkstra Arjan
2082
Jonkman Fokke
2079
Viergever Max
2074
Jans Micha
2072
Van der Knijff Reint
2071
Taal Rieks
2070
Slingerland Caroline
2067
Zwirs Jasper
2066
Monsma Menno
2059
Van der Veen Jan
2057
Visser Gerrit
2055
van Akkeren Arno
2053
Te Bokkel Gerrit Jan
2041
Hendriks Peter
2031
Van Wageningen Arie
2027
Offringa Johan
2025
Buisman Rene
2024
Veltman Anne
2023
Dwarshuis Arjan
2018
Bos Robin
2017
Wennink Mart
2015
Dijkstra Maarten
2013
Jans Wouter
2010
Van Veelen Jouke
2001
Walinga Eric Jan
1998
Rupert Casper
1992
Snuverink Laurens
1992
Van den Berg Rienk
1986
Grube Frank
1981
Van der Werff Frank
1981
Solberg Kirsten
1976
Pastoor Ernst-Jan
1974
Den Boer Paul
1949
Oud Niek
1937
Rijpert Kevin
1934
Reinders Joan
1921
Van der Meulen Freerk Rinder
1917
Van den Bos Jokim
1908
Tsoukkerman Boris
1898
Langendijk Andre
1890
Van Dongen Rob
1884
Van Velzen Martin
1882
Bruil Rembrandt
1872
Klomp Andre
1858
Visschedijk Theo
1856
De Boer Bas
1854
Van Setten Alexander
1733
Bonthuis Sibbele
1000
Pham Khoi
1000
Dijkstra Martijn
1000
Gerritsen Gijs
1000
Hakvoort Elco
1000
Molenaar Rene
1000