SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Campeonato de Aragon por Equipos - Preferente Grupo II
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Martinez Catalan Francisco Javier
2226
Hinojar Basa Alfonso
2204
Valles Mata David
2196
Fuster Garcia Luis Miguel
2195
Cabrera Moreno Daniel
2178
Solano Lasierra Javier
2167
Malo Guillen Jose Luis
2167
Portero Garnica Miguel Angel
2130
Carruez Berges Fernando
2095
Carruez Berges Santiago
2084
Alonso Blasco Jose Miguel
2078
Martinez Asensio Juan Miguel
2069
Escuer Sanchez Nestor
2057
Sancho Cortes Miguel Angel
2047
Galve Guinea Alejandro
2041
Chueca Lorente Javier
2039
Fabre Perez Jose Maria
2038
Pellicer Cemeli Jose Luis
2034
Planas Torrea Francisco Javier
2032
Juberias Segura Santiago
2031
Cebollada Pacheco Jesus Raul
2029
Vera Aranjuelo Jesus Maria
2027
Garcia Andres Daniel
2017
Garcia Gracia Victor Hugo
2003
Correas Marcen Jose Maria
2001
Mombiela De Sus Jose Luis
1999
Querol Soro Sergio
1993
Vera Jimenez Andres
1972
Carraminana Lopez Luis Antonio
1968
Lopez Guaita Fernando
1967
Sarto Ramos Angel
1967
Javierre Conesa Alfonso
1955
Ciriano Lamban Alejandro
1951
Larios Villa Francisco Javier
1948
Galvez Perez Jose Luis
1947
De La Riva Fernandez Eduardo
1944
Vasilev Vas
1943
Turon Perez David
1932
Goni Navarro Pablo
1930
Planas Torrea Alberto
1928
Hernandez Delgado Gabriel
1925
Forcen Esteban Victor
1916
Marcellan Peire Jesus Eduardo
1912
Zambrana Petisme Ramiro
1908
Roman Gimeno Javier
1900
Labrador Postigo Francisco M.
1894
Muro Turon Raul
1893
Gaspar Calvo Luis Alberto
1883
Montes Llorente Diego
1855
Serrat Claver David
1844
Calvo Simon Jorge
1839
Garcia Montolar Cesar
1834
Abad Vinas Jesus Manuel
1831
Prieto Martinez Francisco Javier
1829
Perez Boy Pedro
1816
Zalaya Gracia Alejandro
1797
Garcia Lopez Antonio
1792
Peris Laorden Gerardo
1784
Subira Navarro Oscar
1767
Constin Balesescu Ion
1767
San Lazaro Lorente David
1751
Zubialde Ayala Gonzalo
1751
Manguez Tomas Andres
1739
Aspas Aspas Mariano
1739
Merin Flores Miguel Angel
1712
Calvo Gutierrez Rafael
1691
Coronas Cambra Luis
1640
Celma Pueyo Ramon
1621
Casanova Aldana Gabriel
1621
Castillo Algarate Javier
1498
Espian Cremalle Raul
1000
McCarthy Jai
1000
Carbonel Sanchez Andres
1000
Navarro Gomez Miguel Angel
1000