SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
XXXVIII Open Internacional Escacs Barbera del Valles 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Grigoryan Karen H.
2580
Heberla Bartlomiej
2558
Stopa Jacek
2541
Aroshidze Levan
2535
Arizmendi Martinez Julen Luis
2529
Narciso Dublan Marc
2521
Gomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto
2519
Oliva Castaneda Kevel
2488
Kuzmicz Krystian
2475
Harutyunyan Tigran K.
2472
Thejkumar M. S.
2467
Garriga Cazorla Pere
2461
Swapnil S. Dhopade
2453
Pulvett Marin Daniel Eduardo
2446
Petrosyan Tigran S.
2441
Rios Cristhian Camilo
2435
Sundararajan Kidambi
2433
Munoz Miguel
2430
Vassallo Barroche Mauricio
2430
Alonso Moyano Jonathan
2406
Cruz Filemon
2402
Valdes Romero Leonardo
2396
Satyapragyan Swayangsu
2392
Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro
2372
L`Ami Alina
2371
Gurevich Daniel
2368
Sharma Dinesh K.
2362
Diaz Camallonga Carles
2358
Griffiths Ryan Rhys
2348
Bergez Luc
2341
Konguvel Ponnuswamy
2337
Vehi Bach Victor Manuel
2336
Puranik Abhimanyu
2328
Ramirez Garcia Jorge Alberto
2312
Morales Jhon Alexander
2308
Mateus Alejandro
2283
Derakhshani Dorsa
2280
Dalo Hermes
2274
Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto
2272
Olivares Canelles Francisco
2270
Deshpande Aniruddha
2268
Ortega Serra Marc
2257
Canal Oliveras Joan
2251
Ossa Orlando
2249
Harshal Shahi
2228
Balint Vilmos
2218
Raja Harshit
2205
Shashikant Kutwal
2202
Patil Pratik
2181
Yogesh Gautam
2178
Coll Enriquez Lluis
2177
Mateus Martha
2172
Carrasco Rodriguez Jesus
2168
Garcia Martin Marta
2166
Jordan Arenas Manuel
2122
Galliano Alexander
2121
Molano Lafuente Ismael
2112
Povill Claros Xavier
2107
Huguet Sergio
2094
Del Amo Carbo Jordi
2088
Sanpera Bonet Joan Carles
2080
Derakhshani Borna
2079
Coimbra Margarida
2071
Fernandez Aguilar Francisco
2067
Jimenez Ruano Adrian
2053
Ros Alonso Jaume
2028
Fabregas Fontanet Antonio
2019
Segarra Calderer Albert
2014
Martinez Pla Xavier
2005
Martinez Lopez Carlos
1996
Montell Zabay Alberto
1993
Pulido Leon Manuel
1991
Salagran Ferragut Guillem
1983
Dahale Atul
1969
Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio
1968
Supriya Joshi
1953
Porta Tovar Guillem
1945
Bernat Capdevila Ernest
1943
Arroyo Mateo Jose Miguel
1937
Aprea Daniele
1923
Soler Casacuberta Salvador
1914
Kozlowski Thierry
1913
Niklesh Kumar Jain
1904
Jul Perez Alberto
1870
Lucas Leon Angel
1845
Urrutia Mule Oriol
1813
Kunal Kakumanu
1713
Kakumanu Kautil
1616
Baltasar Diaz Vicente
1614