SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor SSLK 2014/2015 r5-6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Marsalek Zdenek
2233
2.
Duran Tomas
2185
3.
Vltavsky Vladimir
2177
4.
Polak Benedikt
2167
5.
Volfl Zdenek
2165
6.
Lastovka Jan
2143
7.
Jina Jiri
2143
8.
Horak Josef
2131
9.
Sykora Ondrej
2131
10.
Zahorbensky Jaroslav
2128
11.
Kaderabek Jiri
2119
12.
Blaha Milan
2119
13.
Suchomel Ales
2116
14.
Novotny Viktor
2111
15.
Zemanek Ivo
2106
16.
Bach Markus
2098
17.
Buchcar Tomas
2098
18.
Bores Roman
2093
19.
Broucek Tomas
2089
20.
Jinova Lucie
2083
21.
Boleslav Petr
2075
22.
Prazak Ondrej
2069
23.
Duda Antonin
2067
24.
Wunsch Jiri
2064
25.
Joukl Zdenek
2062
26.
Cakl Zdenek
2060
27.
Petran Jan
2059
28.
Hacha Ales
2042
29.
Dolensky Milan
2041
30.
Dalecky Bretislav
2034
31.
Krtous Zdenek
2033
32.
Prudek Jiri
2031
33.
Valek Otakar
2023
34.
Novotny Jaroslav
2022
35.
Paldus Petr
2016
36.
Vacek Radomir
2015
37.
Fila Milos
2015
38.
Jares Jiri
2014
39.
Vaclavicek Lukas
2010
40.
Jedlicka Vladimir
2008
41.
Bartak Pavel
1999
42.
Groh Jiri
1996
43.
Malec Jan
1986
44.
Liska Jiri
1985
45.
Frana Tomas
1982
46.
Matous Bedrich
1975
47.
Lenc Zdenek
1964
48.
Bach Ulf-Gunter
1957
49.
Novak Jan
1954
50.
Hollmann Zdenek
1935
51.
Bradac Daniel
1932
52.
Lesage Milan
1931
53.
Kucera Jaroslav
1929
54.
Peniska Pavel
1922
55.
Snizek Kvetoslav
1922
56.
Zelinka Jiri
1920
57.
Spinka Petr
1917
58.
Pajersky Michal
1915
59.
Konopka Lukas
1913
60.
Marysko Leos
1911
61.
Honcu Miroslav
1909
62.
Opocensky Miroslav
1908
63.
Janous Petr
1908
64.
Kolarik Jiri
1907
65.
Ricanek Miloslav
1903
66.
Jakubu Milan
1889
67.
Tresnak Filip
1888
68.
Stanek Bohumil
1883
69.
Kopecky Tomas
1883
70.
Titera Libor
1882
71.
Zima Jan
1881
72.
Hojac Mojmir
1876
73.
Halama Vratislav
1872
74.
Princ Jiri
1865
75.
Gombala Marek
1864
76.
Hnat Zdenek
1858
77.
Majstr Jiri
1855
78.
Nosek Jan
1834
79.
Jaksa Petr
1814
80.
Lamac Stanislav
1800
81.
Plhacek Vaclav
1798
82.
Sykora Marek
1797
83.
Tryhuba Jaroslav
1792
84.
Jezek Ludek
1780
85.
Kolar Jaroslav
1778
86.
Hubner Petr
1777
87.
Dejmek Josef
1775
88.
Jina Lubos
1773
89.
Hloucal Antonin
1765
90.
Koudelka Milos
1764
91.
Gernert Vilem
1748
92.
Carda Milan
1730
93.
Saska Milan
1723
94.
Svec Ludek
1705
95.
Safranek David
1705
96.
Masek Arnost
1690
97.
Volman Vaclav
1687
98.
Patocka Josef
1661
99.
Vitak Jiri
1655
100.
Liska Jiri
1652
101.
Marecek Vladislav
1649
102.
Novotna Barbora
1618
103.
Majstrova Alzbeta
1575
104.
Pop Tomas
1531
105.
Lisko Petr
1453
106.
Hubscher Jindrich
1000
107.
Mayer Jiri
1000
108.
Kopal Ivan
1000
109.
Tomanek Petr
1000
110.
Grindler Miloslav
1000
111.
Grindler Vaclav
1000
112.
Kubat Jiri
1000
113.
Schutz Miroslav
1000
114.
Sir Vojtech
1000
115.
Stadler Jaroslav
1000
116.
Farsky Jiri
1000
117.
Riha Martin
1000