SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor SSZK 2014/2015 r1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Belunek Vladimir
2226
2.
Vitak Pavel
2204
3.
Lev Pavel
2175
4.
Bosak Jan
2175
5.
Svitek Jiri
2142
6.
Bacak Martin
2138
7.
Karlik Ondrej
2138
8.
Brazdil Roman
2119
9.
Staufcik Robert
2115
10.
Tkadlec Miloslav
2109
11.
Navratilik Pavel
2100
12.
Kunc Miroslav
2057
13.
Kopcil Milan
2054
14.
Krmela Ales
2054
15.
Volcik Ludek
2052
16.
Krca Milan
2047
17.
Staufcik Michal
2045
18.
Sudrich Radek
2043
19.
Naplava Pavel
2040
20.
Bacak Petr
2036
21.
Malcanek Jan
2030
22.
Vecera Petr
2025
23.
Petrik Petr
2023
24.
Rachunek Milan
2010
25.
Konvicka Martin
2007
26.
Kocian Miroslav
2005
27.
Foukal Frantisek
1998
28.
Krcmar Milan
1991
29.
Vesely Miroslav
1989
30.
Dolezal Karel
1988
31.
Behuncik Josef
1986
32.
Bednarik Josef
1984
33.
Smilek Petr
1980
34.
Hrabovsky Vladimir
1976
35.
Pukl Rostislav
1974
36.
Plsek Pavel
1970
37.
Mazoch Jiri
1967
38.
Palasek Jan
1956
39.
Pfeffer Erik
1947
40.
Foukal Jiri
1942
41.
Benes Miroslav
1935
42.
Krejcirik Radim
1928
43.
Kozojed Vlastislav
1927
44.
Pys Zbynek
1926
45.
Rucka Petr
1925
46.
Knotek Josef
1921
47.
Palka Bronislav
1913
48.
Pagac Jaroslav
1911
49.
Valek Frantisek
1908
50.
Vavra Antonin
1904
51.
Kahanek Martin
1903
52.
Smid Jan
1900
53.
Stuchly Ondrej
1887
54.
Krejca Jakub
1887
55.
Zapletal Oldrich
1878
56.
Sanak Frantisek
1876
57.
Jasny Igor
1874
58.
Hlusek Pavel
1864
59.
Bartas Pavel
1858
60.
Blaha Bohuslav
1853
61.
Frybort Pavel
1853
62.
Rucka Ondrej
1845
63.
Stefanko Igor
1845
64.
Filak Josef
1842
65.
Ambros Zdenek
1838
66.
Netusil Jan
1837
67.
Skalka Josef
1827
68.
Dvoulety Tomas
1806
69.
Phamova Xuan Mai
1796
70.
Skalsky Alexandr
1767
71.
Stojan Frantisek
1761
72.
Gergela Antonin
1726
73.
Peterka Josef
1690
74.
Lessy Tomas
1677
75.
Javora Stanislav
1660
76.
Dvorak Petr
1629
77.
Oplustil David
1495
78.
Drabek Pavel
1466
79.
Kolomaznik Ladislav
1000
80.
Krizak Eduard
1000
81.
Misa Stanislav
1000
82.
Kokrda Vladimir
1000
83.
Tomek Josef
1000
84.
Hronek Martin
1000
85.
Schwab Zdenek
1000
86.
Holub Ales
1000
87.
Sedlacek Roman
1000