SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo B. Temporada 2015 r8-10
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Rivera Daniel
2348
2.
Portela Peleteiro Alberto
2140
3.
Gil Reguera Juan Carlos
2133
4.
Perez Negro Jose M.
2102
5.
Torres Dominguez David
2092
6.
Barros Pazos Manuel
2070
7.
Grana Lois Jorge
2035
8.
Ces Gens Jose Eugenio
2026
9.
Saborido Bua Jorge
2019
10.
Cacheiro Martinez Martin
2019
11.
Garza Castro Ramon
2016
12.
Ogando Gonzalez Francisco J.
2009
13.
Rodriguez Perez Jesus
2004
14.
Garcia Brion Alfonso
1992
15.
Porto Fuentes Oscar
1981
16.
Rodriguez Dominguez Miguel I
1965
17.
Barral Rubirosa Cristobal
1944
18.
Bayon Rolo Juan Andres
1934
19.
Gil Perez Gerardo
1930
20.
Dezagoire Limeres David
1929
21.
Garcia Sobrino David
1925
22.
Yebra-Pimentel Brea Carlos
1919
23.
Sanchez Bardanca Alejandro
1914
24.
Melio Rey Ramon Amador
1913
25.
Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo
1912
26.
Carreira Casais Anxo
1904
27.
Barral Lijo Javier
1901
28.
Rodriguez Garcia Jose Alberto
1898
29.
Gomez Segade Pablo
1896
30.
Vazquez Alonso Miguel Angel
1884
31.
Regueira Veiga Fernando
1880
32.
Susavila Muniz Antonio
1873
33.
Barcia Mon Ceferino
1866
34.
Dios Queiruga Alberto
1849
35.
Dieguez Lopez Luis
1837
36.
Alvarez Soto Alejandro
1835
37.
Maria Lopez Jorge Luis
1830
38.
Amil Blanco Manuel Angel
1829
39.
Rodriguez Lamas Manuel
1821
40.
Filgueira Fernandez Cristina
1817
41.
Cabaleiro Barroso Alfonso M.
1817
42.
Garcia Bugallo Jose Luis
1816
43.
Nunez Garcia Ramon
1805
44.
Petrosyan Kamo
1805
45.
Sixto Puente Eloy
1796
46.
Montans Lopez Adrian
1792
47.
Pereiro Rodriguez Diego
1780
48.
Outeiral Gonzalez Ricardo
1756
49.
Alvarez Sabor Jose Manuel
1752
50.
Outeiro Padin Heladio
1749
51.
Tubio Agrasar Pablo
1749
52.
Maneiro Blanco Jose
1734
53.
Devesa Soutullo Alberto
1724
54.
Suarez Martinez Javier
1716
55.
Abalo Perez Pablo
1704
56.
Creo Abeijon Diego
1694
57.
Leiro Vidal Leonardo
1667
58.
Pena Fernandez Antonio Jose
1615
59.
Aragunde Martinez Miguel
1564
60.
De La Pena Llerandi Adolfo
1486
61.
Alvarez Rodriguez Francisco J
1243
62.
Romano Garcia Francisco Manuel
1000
63.
Loupie Mario
1000
64.
Rey Aragundi Ernesto
1000
65.
Gago Gude Ivan Francisco
1000
66.
Gandara Arjomil Xose
1000
67.
Rey Martinez David
1000