SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo E. Temporada 2015 r1-4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Villar Perez Samuel
2167
2.
Nunez Campos Manuel
2106
3.
Estevez Rodriguez Luis Alberto
2057
4.
Gude Fernandez Antonio
2053
5.
Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis
2029
6.
Fernandez De Armas Luis
2000
7.
Gonzalez Levices Constantino
1979
8.
Duran Santiago Luis
1965
9.
Lopez Perez Sergio
1953
10.
Otero Nogueira Brais
1943
11.
Perez Pineiro Javier
1894
12.
Guerra Vidal Carlos
1862
13.
Docampo Garcia David
1806
14.
Represa Perez Mireya
1793
15.
Lorenzo Fernandez Eduardo
1785
16.
Salgado Alonso Patricio
1758
17.
Pardo Fernandez Rafael
1751
18.
Rodriguez Tojeira Jose Angel
1749
19.
Rego Lorenzo Jose Francisco
1748
20.
Limia Vazquez Carlos
1745
21.
Pazo Nunez Emilio
1742
22.
Riveiro Vieira Hugo
1710
23.
Martinez Martinez Alejandro II
1697
24.
Reboredo Otero Carlos Alberto
1690
25.
Garcia Perez Enrique
1687
26.
Lomba Gonzalez Sergio
1682
27.
Abreu Rodriguez Isaac
1678
28.
Boo Vallejo Marcos
1676
29.
Carretero Garcia Ivan
1670
30.
Estevez Iglesias Roberto
1622
31.
Visconti Vaamonde Miguel
1615
32.
Rodriguez Plana Jose Israel
1597
33.
Enriquez Pardo Manuel
1594
34.
Ben Alvarez Jose Manuel
1577
35.
Fernandez Alonso Roberto
1569
36.
Vilar Montesinos Miguel Angel
1559
37.
Dorado Meijide Andrea
1538
38.
Alvarez Castano Cibran
1523
39.
Rodriguez Reboredo Angel
1517
40.
Gonzalez Rodriguez Ruben
1497
41.
Victorero Dominguez Alejandro
1467
42.
Segura Santos Jorge
1448
43.
Lomba Baz Antonio Jesus
1410
44.
Lamas Garralon Pablo
1289
45.
Martinez Doldan Jaime
1276
46.
Victorero Dominguez Oscar
1202
47.
Leiros Figueiras Raimundo
1000
48.
Duran Otero Anxo
1000
49.
Bringas Gomez Artai
1000
50.
Fernandez Pintos Julio
1000
51.
Fernandez Garcia Carlos
1000
52.
Vicente Urbano Juan Carlos
1000
53.
Collazo Dominguez Alvaro A.
1000
54.
Quintas Alonso Jose
1000
55.
Bahamonde Trujillo Juan
1000
56.
Salceda Rodriguez Gabriel
1000
57.
Fernandez Lopez Ruben
1000
58.
Barcia Saborido Francisco
1000
59.
Castro Conde-Pumpido Andres
1000
60.
Perez Vargas Pablo
1000
61.
Antypas George
1000
62.
Riveiro Vieira Andrea
1000
63.
Pascale Hilas Clemente Rocco
1000
64.
Rodriguez Vinas Pedro
1000
65.
Lastra Tabuenca Pablo
1000
66.
Gonzalez Fernandez Pedro I
1000
67.
Iglesias Fernandez Avelino Ale
1000
68.
Rodriguez Ferreiros Angela
1000
69.
Suarez Rozas David
1000