SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. liga D 2014/2015 r9-10
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Zilka Stepan
2528
Nun Jiri
2356
Stratil Ladislav
2349
Juptner Jan
2339
Mozny Milos
2318
Jirasek Pavel
2302
Hrabusa Matej
2295
Cerveny Petr
2294
Hosek Milan
2286
Sabol Marian
2282
Jedlicka Ales
2281
Machan Jan
2281
Pokorny Tomas
2266
Nemec Pavel
2265
Prandstetter Eduard
2260
Jedlicka Lubos
2232
Pacovsky Jiri
2226
Smajzr Martin
2218
Balacek Tadeas
2217
Nemec Zbynek
2215
Hostinsky Jiri
2215
Nun Josef
2213
Vecera Pavel
2207
Kracik Tomas
2203
Kubicek Antonin
2192
Hlavnicka Jiri
2190
Varejcko Josef
2186
Smutny Jan
2175
Jezbera Jiri
2173
Fiala Jaroslav
2173
Doring Robert
2169
Trhal Tomas
2164
Valenta Vit Vaclav
2163
Maly Marek
2158
Vasut Karel
2155
Pekar Vaclav
2152
Mojzis Jaroslav
2150
Navratil Frantisek
2150
Urban Zdenek
2148
Komarek David
2147
Zapletal Jiri
2140
Duczynski Martin
2133
Malivanek Jiri
2124
Stepan Michal
2123
Fiedler Bedrich
2118
Kourek Jozef
2118
Zeinert Michal
2118
Sykora Josef
2117
Strasil Pavel
2105
Safarik Jakub
2104
Kozusek Daniel
2103
Stratil Petr
2101
Ptacek Lubos
2101
Pascenko Jaromir
2097
Siebenburger Vlastimil
2095
Opravil Karel
2091
Hajek Jiri
2085
Sohr Vladimir
2085
Smid Jaroslav
2084
Vesely Tomas
2079
Havelka Josef
2078
Cely Jaroslav
2078
Kastner Oldrich
2076
Kosek Jiri
2070
Volf Jaroslav
2067
Fisar Josef
2066
Bukacek Lubomir
2062
Hrabal Michal
2058
Hastik Svatopluk
2056
Lorenc Oldrich
2055
Krmela Ales
2054
Richterova Natasa
2049
Cerny Jan
2048
Dosedel Jiri
2043
Dolezel Jaromir
2042
Kaisler Martin
2041
Dolensky Milan
2041
Houska Bronislav
2037
Vavra Radim
2034
Ruzicka Milan
2025
Trojan Lubos
2018
Vicenec Roman
2014
Holasek Pavel
2014
Kosek Marek
2013
Flasar Jaroslav
2013
Torvenyi Roman
2012
Just Pavel
2009
Kratky Josef
2006
Buchar Petr
2003
Zakoucka Adela
2001
Ptacek Tomas
1972
Vaculik Jakub
1967
Kohout Jan
1964
Kopecky Roman
1964
Mares Petr
1963
Mares Jan
1962
Pavlis Jaromir
1961
Smejkal Jan
1952
Poslusny Martin
1952
Svoboda Ivo
1946
Sion David
1937
Stodola Marek
1934
Svub Jan
1933
Novak Ludek
1896
Grundman Vaclav
1888
Novotny Ales
1871
Cesenek Jan
1865
Tulis Jan
1847
Roskova Katerina
1836
Schaffer Ondrej
1833
Denk Petr
1821
Svanda Ondrej
1805
Vopatova Nicola
1756
Petrasek Kamil
1745
Jedlickova Petra
1644
Simon Jakub
1580