SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor USS 2014/2015 r9-10
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Balin Jan
2301
Michalek Jan
2285
Vozka Pavel
2282
Vavruska David
2263
Sochor Jiri
2243
Klement Lukas
2235
Ralis Petr
2228
Hadraba Vladimir
2194
Rubes Jan
2192
Janda Zdenek
2178
Horak Jiri
2173
Korsa Jindrich
2155
Toman Ondrej
2153
Mazanek Kamil
2127
Wichs Jakub
2108
Dusbaba Karel
2105
Sura Jaroslav
2104
Reitinger Petr
2102
Slampa Jan
2096
Riha Jaroslav
2092
Balin Kamil
2091
Friml Antonin
2068
Hrbolka Ladislav
2066
Posmurny Oldrich
2064
Pecka Frantisek
2051
Bayer Radek
2044
Nudcenko Karel
2042
Hausler Milan
2041
Nemec Petr
2040
Riha Jaroslav
2037
Krajic Karel
2036
Mrnka Jan
2036
Kudrlicka Ladislav
2035
Havranek Tomas
2033
Trnka Miroslav
2032
Volek Radomir
2028
Kovar Jan
2025
Sulc Jaromir
2022
Vrchotka Josef
2017
Kupsovsky Vaclav
2012
Kurka Frantisek
2011
Kral David
2010
Papay Marek
2006
Reznicek Jindrich
2004
Reitingerova Iveta
1998
Cernikova Alena
1995
Kotrba Matej
1992
Francl Zdenek
1984
Dvorak Jaroslav
1983
Chvajova Helena
1982
Chmelik Jiri
1981
Horak Ales
1970
Smolik Boris
1969
Krasny Drahomir
1957
Hozda David
1954
Hamala Miroslav
1954
Klatil Karel
1949
Krutsky Martin
1947
Hrabal Ivan
1941
Skuthan Jiri
1940
Lesak Jiri
1934
Mittelbach Zdenek
1930
Kaluzny Matyas
1924
Jirasek Jiri
1921
Kostal Jindrich
1920
Kreissl Cestmir
1917
Papay Jindrich
1916
Kozak Karel
1912
Zitek Miroslav
1912
Cenek Miroslav
1908
Kolar Daniel
1906
Korsa Jiri
1903
Horan Tomas
1901
Salaba Vaclav
1892
Sebesta Jan
1892
Cerny Jakub
1889
Stuchly Jaroslav
1882
Kuchar Tomas
1881
Tichy Lukas
1878
Laban Vladimir
1876
Valenta Petr
1876
Lesak Ondrej
1874
Ruzna Jindrich
1872
Bartos Vaclav
1869
Cisar Jiri
1868
Skiba Michal
1868
Majerik Vladimir
1868
Burgermeister Michal
1860
Babicka Michal
1858
Berezny Jan
1854
Kindl Frantisek
1848
Zima Tomas
1848
Volak Jan
1847
Krivos Rudolf
1847
Wirkner Frantisek
1835
Urban Miroslav
1832
Kaluzny Jiri
1828
Matousek Ales
1828
Kujal Gustav
1828
Bezpalec Vratislav
1818
Kastl Daniel
1814
Pichert Miroslav
1812
Jilek Jaromir
1811
Korinek Bohuslav
1807
Jirusek Zdenek
1802
Hanzlik Daniel
1794
Vrzal Jiri
1783
Krehla Milan
1783
Poloprutsky Ladislav
1767
Saffova Michaela
1766
Lausmann Kurt
1765
Mindos Jan
1764
Richter Pavel
1747
Gruss Petr
1741
Stich Jan
1735
Zmeskal Stanislav
1733
Carboch Ladislav
1733
Sebl Jan
1713
Krejci Vladimir
1712
Novak Petr
1698
Hons Tomas
1675
Istenik Petr
1654
Pavelka Hubert Jan
1624
Hung Do
1518
Koblasa Josef
1000
Hutar Josef
1000
Sekerka Ludek
1000
Mayer Daniel
1000