SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
I Open Internacional de Ajedrez Ciutat de Sueca
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Valmana Canto Jaime
2416
Garcia Jhoel
2336
Montoliu Cervero Francisco
2335
Suba Mihai
2322
Diaz Velandia Jose Manuel
2315
Garcia Fernandez Carlos
2312
Cruz Lledo Pablo
2299
Torres Sanchez Jose
2286
Fos Santacreu Juan Andres
2286
Galvan Jesus
2216
Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin
2216
Montalban Galvez Antoni
2186
Alberola Mulet Jairo
2185
Frasquet Solbes Elias
2171
Crecente Penalba Jose Manuel
2153
Cortes Marti Javier
2081
Mataix Arbona Cesar
2064
Ferrer Berenguer Ligorio
2056
Ortega Gadea Santiago
2044
Rasskin Friederichs Ivan
2036
Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando
2032
Hurtado Oldridge Felipe
2019
Bordes Ibanez Juan
1997
Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio
1991
Ramon Gualberto Arturo
1968
La Orden Gil Javier
1967
Martin Ayala David
1956
Valdenebro Orihuel Miguel
1951
Sampedro Barrios Pablo
1936
Castillo Pla Emilio
1934
Gerona Maura Jesus
1931
Vicente Sanz Andres
1929
Oltra Landete Fidel
1906
Del Arco Gimeno Juan
1894
Bono Monreal Alberto
1891
Catala Alos Jorge
1888
Moll Domenech Andreu
1886
Folch Zaragoza Jose
1856
Garcia Sancho Josep
1855
Espasa Marti Francisco Jose
1835
Soler Nadal Jose Antonio
1806
Carmona Huertas Juan Antonio
1801
Villanueva Claramonte Ramon
1793
Albert Garrote Amadeo
1788
Soler Llobell Jordi
1750
Agullo Valcarcel Carlos
1719
Galvan Cipriani Viviana
1698
Castello Castello Juan Jose
1672
Rubio Tent Pedro
1665
Raro Gualda Javier
1658
Carbonell Sancho Marc
1656
Riddoch Alan
1650
Vigliaroli Matteo Luigi
1637
Sanmateu Juan Sergio
1629
Vila Tormo Eduardo
1622
Gordillo Garcia Ignacio
1613
Montoliu Costa Francisco
1611
Sancho Pascual Emilio
1550
La Orden Garcia Raquel
1540
Sanchis Fernand
1525
Dominguez Gandia Jose Miguel
1521
Calabuig Ferrer Jose
1420
Porras Boronat German
1402
Gutierrez Posada David
1391
Puig Perez Jordi
1360
Linares Carrasquer Jordi
1352
Iborra Fabra Ramon
1339
Jimenez Hernandez Jose
1335
Bartroli Tejada Marc
1280
Egea Herrero Albert
1267
Moreno Grau Jose Eugenio
1218
Follana Albelda Lucia
1129
Espasa Gonzalez Marc
1000
Botella Brandt Rafael
1000
Gomar Fas Jaime
1000
Castello Gadea David
1000
Rasskin Gutman Diego
1000
Montilla Rodrigo Carles
1000
Lopez Sardinas Alexis Adalberto
1000