SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Mind Cup - Cup Sverdlovsk region
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Lysyj Igor
2671
Ponkratov Pavel
2597
Kryakvin Dmitry
2529
Ovetchkin Roman
2525
Shariyazdanov Andrey
2520
Vokarev Sergey
2467
Ragozin Evgeni
2441
Ivanov Andrew
2406
Abramov Pavel Ivan.
2404
Fradkin Boris
2387
Matveev Vladimir
2378
Shcherbin Matvei
2366
Inozemtsev Sergei
2362
Drygalov Sergey
2358
Ogloblin Nikolay
2347
Lakhno Konstantin
2340
Petrov Alexander Vlad.
2334
Gertsyk Nikolai
2334
Kotlyar Kirill
2330
Krushinsky Sergey
2324
Rybaizen Boris
2324
Zasukhin Vadim
2318
Serebriakov Vladimir
2307
Drygalov Andrey
2305
Gorbunov Sergey
2304
Fakhrutdinov Timur
2298
Kozlov Oleg
2296
Loktionova Natalia
2262
Pastukhov Leonid
2259
Kopjonkin Kirill
2255
Gilev Sergey
2232
Motyliov Anatoly
2228
Gontcharov Vladimir
2223
Terentiev Anatoliy
2221
Novoselov Roman
2214
Tangatarov Timur
2211
Menshikov Alexander
2203
Prahov G.
2190
Shaklein Fedor
2188
Dilmukhametov Artur
2187
Dotsenko Sergey
2183
Bakin Alexander
2177
Matveev Stanislav
2175
Gladisheva Tatjana
2174
Bilalov Ruslan
2165
Vyatkin Aleksandr
2162
Zorin Alexander
2162
Odintsov Vadim
2159
Filinkov Alexander
2158
Ibragimov Baterzian
2151
Sharipov Aidar
2149
Figura Ludmila
2146
Bezdenezhnyh Pavel
2145
Logachiov Aleksandr
2141
Maltyz Nicolay
2125
Babanov Aleksandr
2117
Chvanov Semion
2112
Voronin Alexander
2101
Romanov Sergej
2100
Anchutin Nikita
2090
Mazurkin Alexander
2086
Marchenko Andrey
2078
Gileva Irina
2075
Shadrin Anton
2068
Khokhriakov Dmitry
2067
Golikov Sergej
2064
Teimurov Artur
2059
Marievich Alexandr
2053
Fedotov Alexey
2053
Karyagin Denis
2044
Tanygin Valerij
2042
Mishin Viacheslav
2041
Trubitsyna Yulia
2035
Lysenko Maria
2035
Chigaeva Anastasia
2017
Kuznetsov Igor
2013
Bogdanov Nikolay
2007
Makhrov Alexander
1994
Ketov Dmitriy
1994
Rassokhina Ekaterina
1992
Golikov Nikolai
1992
Chizhov Alexey
1983
Korolkov Evgeni
1961
Kabanova Irina
1954
Ashrafzianov Igor
1933
Burkov Ivan V
1927
Odegov Artem
1912
Nikulina Alena
1904
Gyleva Albina
1872
Torgaev Igor
1858
Murzin Volodar
1852
Yumshanov Leonid
1820
Lanets Anatoly
1819
Durkin Aleksei
1814
Akhtariev Andrey
1805
Liu Ziqi
1783
Chapkovskiy Jakov
1771
Koroleva Evgeniya
1752
Popov Danii E
1750
Lachihin Anton
1742
Chursina Ada
1739
Nemeika Evgeny
1728
Ketov Daniil
1727
Filippova Margarita
1705
Tanygina Yulia
1665
Testova Nika
1663
Kharitonov Egor
1658
Khaliullin Albert
1656
Kuzmin Roman
1605
Grekhov Luka
1604
Erokhin Artem
1582
Nemeika Vadim
1529
Bakharev Andrey
1527
Solovyev Miroslav
1494
Maltyz Nikita
1463
Kiryanova Kristina
1105
Garipov Albert
1000
Prokopiev Vasily
1000
Egorovsky Mikhail
1000
Sorokin Mikhail
1000
Khodjiyan Artur
1000
Karpyshev Alexandr
1000
Kuznetcov Aleksandr
1000
Podezzhikh Aleksandr
1000
Gubkin Andrey
1000
Mankov Ivan
1000
Evdokimova Yana
1000
Kleymenov Andrey
1000
Lutkov Aleksey
1000
Protopopov Boris
1000
Evdokimov Denis
1000
Vikulov Petr
1000
Tatarov Andrey
1000
Abrarov Ruslan
1000
Paltusov Vladislav
1000
Kitsenko Ksenia
1000