SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Team 2016 - Nationale 1 r10-11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Li Chao b
2755
Kryvoruchko Yuriy
2692
Areshchenko Alexander
2674
Kuzubov Yuriy
2638
Feller Sebastien
2623
Rausis Igors
2581
Lagarde Maxime
2580
Winants Luc
2574
Gozzoli Yannick
2571
Brunello Sabino
2570
Dorfman Iossif
2561
Demuth Adrien
2550
Shchekachev Andrei
2544
Antoniewski Rafal
2533
Renet Olivier
2517
Apicella Manuel
2514
Wirig Anthony
2502
Bellahcene Bilel
2480
Orlov Andrey
2478
Prie Eric
2478
Lepelletier Benoit
2474
Fluvia Poyatos Jordi
2474
Tirard Hugo
2462
Ninov Nikolai
2460
Abergel Thal
2452
Flom Gabriel
2448
Llanes Hurtado Miguel
2440
Bricard Emmanuel
2438
Koch Jean-Rene
2435
Housieaux David
2435
Loiseau Quentin
2435
Goldsztejn Gildas
2431
Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina
2424
Capone Nicola
2422
Belkhodja Slim
2418
Sochacki Christophe
2415
Boudiba Mahfoud
2414
Suarez Real Alberto
2412
Vallin Guillaume
2410
Mullon Jean-Baptiste
2408
Marzolo Cyril
2406
Colin Vincent
2405
Cernov Vadim
2404
Sochacki Wojtek
2404
Duboue Peio
2403
Petrosyan Armen
2401
Carlier Bruno
2400
Bodrozic Tomislav
2398
Giroyan Gary
2397
Benitah Yohan
2394
Lerch Patrice
2394
Pile Richard
2393
Eliet Nicolas
2390
Guilleux Fabien
2390
Aguettaz Maxime
2387
Collas Didier
2387
Serafimov Tervel
2387
Kambrath Yannick
2380
Efimov Igor
2377
Genzling Alain
2375
Guichard Pauline
2373
Veys Vincent
2371
Dionisi Thomas
2370
Olivier Jean-Christophe
2363
Navrotescu Catalin
2362
Sorbe Stephane
2359
Coursaget Nicolas
2357
Clery Nicolas
2357
Amigues Emmanuel
2356
Payen Arnaud
2353
Shirazi Kamran
2351
Buscara Sevan
2350
Nguyen Chi-Minh
2349
Stephan Victor
2348
Bissieres Matthieu
2348
Crut Aurelien
2348
Bressac Stephane
2347
Song Julien
2347
Tranchant Sebastien
2347
De Labaca Romuald
2344
Bujisho Benjamin
2343
Brunello Marina
2342
Jessel Stephen
2340
Mouhamad Joachim
2338
Debray Christopher
2337
Picard Romain
2334
Houriez Clement
2334
Bedouin Xavier
2331
Ternault Mathieu
2327
Marechal Andy
2322
Silva Lillo Sebastian
2316
Ludwig Remi
2315
Eden James
2313
Jossien Arnaud
2313
Calistri Tristan
2311
Bouchet Nicolas
2308
Le Goff Ronan
2308
Bouhallel Rabah
2307
Dubessay Bastien
2305
Guadalpi David
2300
Friess Nicolas
2297
Dragojlovic Andjelko
2294
Deslandes Pascal
2293
Taddei Benoit
2291
Brailly-Vignal Bastien
2290
Bolding Klaus
2289
Maitesian Sergei
2287
Armas Jules
2287
Peter Sebastien
2287
Gertosio Franck
2281
Jrade Willis
2281
Gatineau Yovann
2279
Fougerit Valentin
2279
N`guyen Emilien
2269
Navrotescu Andreea
2268
Briet Antoine
2266
Hutois Mickael
2265
Rihouay Clement
2264
Plesec Damjan
2263
Platel Alexandre
2261
Malka Samuel
2259
Robin Samy
2257
Saada Julien
2257
Regoli Stephane
2256
Dos Santos Oliveira Sancho
2253
Larrat Philippe
2250
Mancini Mario
2249
Valuet Bertrand
2248
Dieu Bruno
2246
Dubreuil Julien
2244
Viennot Dylan
2241
Jossien Remy
2239
Bonnaud Remy
2237
Le Ruyet Leopold
2235
Julve Philippe
2234
Hassler Franck
2234
Le Borgne Pierre
2233
Aithmidou Mohamed-Mehdi
2232
Bourdonnais Loic
2231
Barbaras Mathieu
2230
Youssoupov Moissei
2228
Domenech Vianney
2227
Rabeyrin Jean-Jacques
2224
Jeanne Mickael
2223
Decosse Jean-Fabien
2221
Salles Louis
2216
Samoun Florent
2215
Marie Maxime
2212
Toulzac Pierre-Yves
2208
Nass Emile
2208
Pietrasanta Jeremy
2207
Fayard Alain
2207
Frederic Clement
2205
Dutreuil Raphael
2204
Travadon Loic
2203
Pradere Anthony
2202
Ladrat Matthieu
2202
Lefebvre Herve
2198
Lutz Eric
2197
Bacon Nicolas
2193
Bandet Raphael
2193
Castro John
2189
Van Hoolandt Patrick
2187
Ek Alexandre
2186
Meinsohn Francis
2183
Colliou Yannick
2182
Van Elst Andreas
2177
Frih Ameur
2168
Zschiedrich Heiko
2168
Adam Etienne
2165
Podvin Francois-xavier
2163
Leroy Olivier
2163
Mory Eric
2162
Trouve Guillaume
2162
El Mchaouri Mas Younes
2160
Picard Clement
2160
Vanheirzeele Daniel
2159
Crouan Stephane
2157
Maleki Nicolas
2149
Wundermann Xavier
2149
Wenzel Johannes
2148
Nelis Jean-Francois
2142
De Lussac Rainier
2141
Roger Mehdi
2140
Lacroix Romain
2139
Delorme Laurie
2138
Daurelle Herve
2137
Sahetchian Armand
2135
Hoffmann Regis
2131
Prodhomme Boris
2129
Guerlach Keigo
2127
Luminais Eric
2123
Debray Tristan
2121
Dupouy Francois
2119
Forestier Flavien
2118
Monpeurt Cyrielle
2117
Goettelmann Guillaume
2115
Glod Philippe
2112
Chaplain Fabrice
2112
Coste Thierry
2109
Dubois Pierre
2103
Champ Gael
2103
Fruteau Sabine
2102
Leriche Luc
2100
Saglier Paul
2095
Barbini Denis
2092
Marchadour Emilie
2087
Marimoutou Loic
2087
Boursier Julien
2082
Marchyllie Bruno
2079
Richard Emma
2076
Picard Remi
2074
Courrier Arnaud
2074
Menager Erwan
2073
Becuwe Olivier
2070
Mayer Philippe
2066
David Bogdan-Emanuel
2063
Santarnecchi Marcello
2061
Chung Mathilde
2060
Levitt Olivier
2058
Gallon Willy
2056
Pupier Terry
2053
Forestier Carole
2047
Estadieu Romeo
2046
Prevot Jean-Luc
2043
Genzling Sylvie
2043
Graeber Fabien
2040
Ochoa Robles Antonio
2037
Guerlach Frederic
2027
Benard Anne-Laurie
2026
Legrand Stephane
2022
Trabet Nicolas
2022
Engelmann Herve
2016
Silvert Alexandre
2016
Le Clezio Sylvain
2013
Sola Flavien
2012
Chevallier Alain
2007
Couche Didier
2004
Wohlers-Armas Friederike
1999
Sally Paul-Adrien
1999
Avron David
1991
Chaumont Adeline
1991
Brih Touatia
1989
Viel Simon
1981
Hourlier Claire
1980
Ledoux Jean-Luc
1979
Boutchenik Cyril
1973
Georges Thomas
1973
Lanteri Nicolas
1966
Blengino Cristiano
1964
Cuallado Stephane
1956
Afraoui Solenn
1949
Gras Delphine
1947
Laurain Dominique
1938
Gatine Aurelia
1919
Leriche Ines
1918
Pokee Anne
1896
Martin Eric
1895
Bonvalot Isabelle
1891
Bismuth Lea
1887
Aubry Justin
1877
Ljubotina Lazo
1874
Dourerassou Cynthia
1868
Fahys Bertrand
1868
Belluire Patrice
1863
Rioland Paul
1851
Chaillou Thibault
1848
Fantin Alison
1846
Jeanjean Laurent
1827
Bellaiche Guy
1804
Fretel Liza
1802
Fevrier Edwige
1796
Daif Sarah
1792
Navrotescu Vlad-Andrei
1789
Tortorella Giancarlo
1772
Boyer Mahel
1751
Faugerolle Nicolas
1739
Vigny Philippe
1737
Serano Vincent
1725
Costa Jean-Yves
1724
Ferrandi Bernard
1721
Buscara Lena
1691
Nicolas-Manceau Maya
1667
Pelletier Rachel
1665
Wandelle Sandrine
1632
Farge Wilfried
1572
Pernoud Claire
1572
Belluire Beatrice
1556
Wonner Sarah
1555
Bureau-Leroyer Lola
1549
Havelka Michele
1526
Robert Yoann
1517
Perrier Damien
1493
Bienvenu Emma
1414
Bignand Helene
1345
Bellaiche Corinne
1000
Boyer Guy
1000
Prie Cecile
1000