SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Team 2016 - Nationale II r5-7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Landa Konstantin
2634
Milov Vadim
2615
Guliyev Namig
2575
Gurevich Mikhail
2542
Arribas Lopez Angel
2541
Guidarelli Laurent
2506
Oratovsky Michael
2504
Charnushevich Aliaksei
2499
Dgebuadze Alexandre
2498
Kozhuharov Spas
2472
Chabanon Jean-Luc
2467
Petitcunot Pierre
2444
Lalic Bogdan
2439
Govciyan Pavel
2431
Monroy Charles
2426
Vareille Francois
2416
Boudiba Mahfoud
2415
Di Nicolantonio Lucas
2413
Migot Tangi
2404
Savina Anastasia
2404
Soors Stef
2399
Ondozi Murtez
2398
Manea Alexandru
2397
Janev Evgeni
2396
Sermier Guillaume
2391
Maier Christian
2390
Gaudineau Eric
2389
Haik Aldo
2386
Valles Manuel
2384
Roser Kevin
2384
Saiboulatov Daniyal
2383
Joie Sebastien
2381
San Emeterio Cabanes Jose L.
2379
Jolly Jean-Francois
2378
Riff Vincent
2376
Reinhart Emmanuel
2376
Roos Louis
2373
Delaunay Sebastien
2366
Laurent Bruno
2365
Colmenares Aurelio
2351
Fantinel Thibault
2346
Lejarre Ludovic
2345
Gerber Richard
2344
Heinz Timothee
2344
Ivanov Jordan
2337
Brunelliere Pierre
2333
Hayoun Lionel
2333
Wantiez Fabrice
2329
Bon Michael
2328
Claverie Christophe
2327
Szabolcsi Janos
2327
Hernando Rodrigo Jose Maria
2326
Mensch Etienne
2323
Midoux Sebastien
2322
Van Dongen Patrick
2321
Rodriguez Adrien
2321
Fioramonti Hung
2321
Manoeuvre Antoine
2314
Paci Cedric
2313
Morelle Ludovic
2313
Abello Sebastien
2313
Sim Sylvain
2311
Iglesias Yosha
2308
McClain Dylan
2307
Burnier David
2306
Klinova Masha
2304
Le Corre Benjamin
2303
Giffard Nicolas
2302
Delorme Alban
2300
Velasco Santiago
2298
Pucher Sebastien
2297
Philippe Guillaume
2295
Piroth Attila
2294
Dimitrov Christo
2293
Amdouni Zoubaier
2293
Berthelot Yannick
2292
Laurent Julien G.
2290
Messinger Karl
2289
Taddei Benoit
2286
Alanic Mickael
2285
Devallee Jeremie
2284
Herbrechtsmeier Christof
2284
Laurent-Paoli Pierre
2282
Louis Thibault
2281
Purenne Benoit
2274
Lemeaux David
2273
Garrido Denis
2273
Boudre Jean-Pierre
2270
Baillon Olivier
2270
Boyd Stephen
2268
Bazart David
2267
Houard Yannick
2266
Boulard Eric
2266
Aout Sebastien
2260
De Marchi Olivier
2258
Pogan Nikolas
2258
Meunier Clement
2257
Houhou Olivier
2256
Berlandier Laurent
2256
Billon Olivier
2255
Roos Jean-Luc
2254
Chandesris Ludovic
2249
Gaston Serge
2246
Moucheroud Jeremy
2245
Andriasyan Siranush
2241
Bauduin Etienne
2241
Aubry Yannis
2240
Maleki Manuel
2239
Bernard Christophe
2238
Garcia Olivier
2238
Herman Jean
2238
Cavillon Fabien
2237
Favarel Camille
2236
Ricbour Jeremy
2235
Bollengier Andreea
2234
Appendino Jerome
2232
Le Huec Marc
2231
Mastalerz Xavier
2231
Flick Antoine
2230
Mendeiros Jerome
2230
Toubale Tarek
2230
Moingt Jean-Claude
2230
Dussart Frederic
2227
Viennot Dylan
2226
Le Hetet Nicolas
2223
Grimberg Gilbert
2220
Pozdnjakov Viatcheslav
2219
Maatoug Redwan
2217
De Pierrefeu Thibaut
2217
Marciniak Alexandre
2217
Nguyen Vincent
2217
Vesin Jean-Robert
2216
Jablonski Noham
2216
Bodenez Vincent
2216
Carpentier Pierre
2216
Fischer Marc
2215
Giua Frederic
2214
Bouget Alexandre
2213
Ravot Sylvain
2211
Emmenecker Philippe
2210
Rene Benoit
2209
Fossier Francois
2209
Lepot Simon
2209
Harovelo Ingmar
2209
Spielmann Alain
2207
Alloui-Cros Baptiste
2203
Le Marec Simon
2202
Adrian Claude
2202
Loiret Stanislas
2200
Hassler Franck
2199
Pigeat Alexandre
2199
Gantner Ludovic
2199
Coratella Giuseppe
2198
Stambul Adam
2196
Geffroy Laurent
2194
Forgues Fabien
2191
Pruvot Louis
2190
Olivier Pierre
2190
Le Godec Daniel
2189
Naudion Gregoire
2189
Roubaud Alexandre
2188
Peray Sebastien
2188
Vidal Llewellyn
2188
Hisler Thomas
2186
Wittmann Marc
2186
Dal Borgo Albin
2186
Fedoryshyn Ievgenii
2185
Hortas Igor
2184
Gitzinger Gregory
2183
Come Alexandre
2182
Sohier Julien
2182
Mazet Julien
2180
Demanghon Jonathan
2179
Esprit Yohann
2179
Sorin Baptiste
2178
Stoll Thomas
2178
Grosdemange David
2178
Gollain Marc
2177
Koulitchenko Alexandre
2176
Duquesnoy Jean-Philippe
2176
Weill Roland
2174
Lallement Victor
2173
Thomas Ludovic
2173
Bruneau Laurent
2171
Landie Thibault
2171
Kouptsov Vladimir
2171
Neto Jeremy
2170
Entem Alan
2169
Muller Etienne
2168
Ane Cedric
2168
Blum Nicolas
2166
Morabbi Armin
2165
Andrieux Pascal
2165
Dudognon Thibault
2164
Passager Jean-Pierre
2163
Depoorter Enguerran
2163
Nevejans Eric
2163
Bouvet Florian
2161
Daspres Loic
2159
Lecuyer Christian
2158
Ducret Thomas
2158
Cochard Sebastien
2158
Santamaria Jorge
2156
Yacob Francois
2156
Houard Sebastien
2155
Martsynovskaya Marina
2153
Duratti Lindo
2151
Grollemund Bertrand
2150
Rey Fabrice
2150
Smith Matthieu
2149
Boukhris-Ferre Yacine
2149
Schulz Vladimir
2149
Herdier Goulwenn
2148
Potrel Manu
2148
Roux Olivier
2147
Burgnies Stephane
2147
Bleunven Andre
2145
Iagar Razvan-Gabriel
2145
Lebrun Xavier
2143
Delpech Frederic
2143
Bettioui Noureddine
2142
Bodson Jordane
2141
Nedev Tanio
2141
Petitpas Franck
2140
Langevin Philippe
2139
Stahl Clement
2138
Steenhuis Jan
2137
Reymann Cedric
2136
Blazquez Denis
2133
Sahetchian Armand
2131
Kirszenberg Marc
2130
Mayaud Raphael
2130
Montagard Guillaume
2130
Muratet Lucas
2129
Moingt Anne
2129
Louis Corentin
2129
Poignot Quentin
2128
Sanvoisin Corentin
2128
Pozdnjakov Evgueniy
2127
Lewis John
2126
Debeaune Robin
2125
Houriez Alain
2125
Rouze Xavier
2125
Vanderbeeken Mikael
2124
Girardon Jerome
2123
Roinel Franck
2122
Theon Pierre
2122
Akl Nabil
2121
Bonafede Jerome
2120
Flament Frederic
2120
Auvray Honorine
2119
Serralta Michel
2119
Stoenescu Radu
2117
Matrand Arnaud
2117
Duff Rufus
2116
Lever Erwan
2115
Lauferon Patrick
2115
Pourquet Matthieu
2115
Duboc Antoine
2114
Libens Michel
2113
Marty Brice
2113
Ginovart Axel
2112
Degraeve Jean-Pierre
2112
Brolly Pierre-Louis
2110
Lambert Romain
2109
Coustance Kevin
2109
Joslin Jerome
2108
Jung Pascal
2107
Kieffer Anatole
2106
Cathelineau Didier
2106
Charmier Gregory
2106
Rode Antony
2105
Bollore Jacques
2103
Roumegous Etienne
2103
Helstroffer Arnaud
2103
Deschin Pierre-Antoine
2103
Couche Jean-Francois
2101
Lebret Jean-Michel
2101
Leuly Max
2100
Franck Boris
2100
Perruchaud Francois
2099
Bouchot Frederic
2099
Jeanjean Dominique
2098
Rocher Olivier
2098
Valentin Rene
2098
Roubert Emile
2097
Moullimard Dominique
2095
Miqueu Jean-Philippe
2094
Valette Christian
2094
Warr-Esser Alexandre
2093
Albaric Etienne
2093
Deslias Gregoire
2093
Gautier Selvan
2092
Roussel Glenn
2091
Gutierrez Ramirez Bruno
2091
Jaze Christophe
2090
Steinle Thibaud
2089
De Barros Frederic
2089
Lutard Theo
2088
Stamatiof Remy
2088
Desnos Alexandre
2088
Neuhauser Salome
2087
Kieffer Christian
2087
Amoyal Pierre
2086
Tahay Alexis
2086
Sasu-Ducsoara Adrian-Florian
2086
Bertrand Xavier
2085
Ricter Jean-Paul
2085
Fevre Mathieu
2085
Leclercq Benoit
2084
Le Quinio Alexis
2082
Vinsot Robin-Gael
2082
Gorshkova Irina
2082
Morice Ludovic
2082
Lucas Jean-Christian
2081
Degardin Sylvain
2081
Lambert Adrien
2080
Heinis Vincent
2079
Delafargue Bertrand
2079
Mizanur Rahman
2078
Carrillo Jeremy
2078
Durnecker Laurent
2078
Ballester Alexandre
2077
Fournet Arnaud
2076
Beaurain Jerome
2076
Blanc Sebastien
2076
Marciniak Gerard
2076
Fejzovski Enver
2075
Stevens Christian
2075
Fischer Julie
2075
Mauuary Etienne
2075
Brionne Thierry
2074
Ben-Abed Mehdi
2074
Cheverry Francois
2074
Cherki Thomas
2074
Partac Elena
2073
Beneteau Hubert
2072
Denous Cyprien
2072
Viatte Robert
2071
De la Fontaine Christophe
2071
Le Montagner Yoann
2071
Eugene Floryan
2071
Piffaut Pierre-yves
2070
Chamaillard Sylvain
2070
Hervais Adrien
2070
Tarin Nicolas
2070
Chaplin Erik
2067
Bourgeois Florian
2066
Dupre Mickael
2066
Jaouen Valentin
2065
Lecoq Julien
2065
Salus Stephane
2065
Gaudineau Gilles
2064
Lemasle Raphael
2063
Favier Alain
2063
Gutscher Marc-Andre
2062
Guyot Emmanuel
2062
Goasdoue Vincent
2062
Dahdah Nagib
2062
Aiglon Laurent
2061
Amarger Vincent
2061
Adyel Samir
2061
Todorov Ilian
2060
Diaz Franck
2060
Aghamir Alrobiai Nizar
2059
Nicolas Guillaume
2059
Janier Fabrice
2059
Stawiarski Edmond
2058
Kirsch Bernard
2058
Noblet Renald
2057
Constantin David
2057
Hamm Patrick
2057
Durand Victor
2057
Lalau Alexandre
2056
Bonnafous Michel
2056
Guerin Michel
2056
Grichkevitch Gilles
2056
Genestous Patrick
2055
Zachary Matheo
2055
Grizou Regis
2055
Rasskin Friederichs Ivan
2055
Tache Benjamin
2054
Wahiche Geoffrey
2054
Vigneron Quentin
2054
Cattoni Manuel
2052
Miller Vincent
2052
Boudrenghien Francois
2052
Martinet Regis
2052
Landais Sebastien
2051
Viers Emmanuel
2051
Chinoune Karim
2051
Donon Robin
2051
Racle Valentin
2050
Delabre Tony
2050
Hervet Gilles
2050
Schmit Vincent
2050
Relea Nicolas
2049
Faure Remi
2048
Collier Timothy
2048
Hietala Pekka
2047
Ryan Martin
2047
Quere Alexandre
2047
Midy Robin
2047
Hamida Ouahid
2047
Soubirou Oriane
2045
Eid Maha
2045
Marcel Valentin
2044
Legrand Vincent
2044
Marek Yves
2044
Lemerle Alban
2043
Caron Damien
2041
Le Goff Francois-Xavier
2041
Rodmacq Clement
2040
Le Gros Cedric
2040
Helfer Remi
2039
Bonneville Guy
2039
Gingene Eric
2038
Bourgois Bastien
2037
Roselle Tristan
2037
Bourges Jerome
2037
Bry Stephane
2037
Cadiou Jacques
2037
Monneret Guy
2036
Jehan Julien
2036
Gagner Nicolas
2036
Riazuelo Gilles
2035
Faby Fabrice
2035
Pellisseri Michel
2035
Guyader Thierry
2034
Faure Stephane
2032
Bernard Serge
2031
Auvray Juliette
2031
Baudin Frederic
2030
Vanacker Stephane
2030
Roussel Aurelien
2030
Durando Didier
2029
De Faria Manuel
2027
De Lussac Estephe
2027
Lachaux Jerome
2026
Delay Guillaume
2026
Julien Jules-Alois
2026
Coulon Guillaume
2025
Jactel Nicolas
2024
Calin Miguel
2023
Laurence Christophe
2022
Sola Flavien
2021
Prouteau Thomas
2021
Nineuil Vincent
2020
Doyen Remi
2019
Ziegler Yvan
2019
Bajoni Lucas
2019
Jaulin Marc
2018
Vitic Zikica
2018
Farrington Edward J
2017
Fernandez Laura
2017
Pivard Jean-Louis
2015
Llopis de Aysa Manuel
2015
Oeljeklaus Karl
2014
Harutyunyan Ruben
2014
Meyapin Yannick
2014
Sobry Sebastien
2013
Bornhauser Eric
2012
Cornaton Antoine
2012
Capitaine Mathieu
2012
Strohl Antoine
2011
Pozuelo Jose
2011
Dijon Fabien
2010
Hue Victor
2007
Vialatte Jean-Charles
2007
Mitjaville Laurent
2005
Wlodarczyk Cyril
2002
Farcy Guillaume
2000
Loukili Abdelillah
1998
Seite Sullian
1996
Daubas Christophe
1996
Caron-Britene Christian
1995
Baudon Sebastien
1993
Guerlach Keigo
1992
Ziliotto Thierry
1992
Salvaing Jean-Louis
1991
Penalver Marion
1991
Leclerc Louis
1991
Dacalor Aurelie
1991
Dijon Frederic
1989
Thurillet Vincent
1988
Tissot Fabien
1986
Afraoui Anaelle
1986
Mangone Pierre
1986
Courbi Stephane
1986
Monthoux Steve
1986
Romano Gianni
1984
Vigna Leo
1984
Blachon Pascal
1984
Willems Niels
1983
Broutin Philippe
1983
Zaninetti Laurent
1982
Marlier Gaetan
1981
Pellaton Bernard
1981
Larand Manuel
1981
Bleuzen Cedric
1979
Becq Alain
1979
Roussey Quentin
1978
Salami Reza
1977
Reboud Joseph
1976
Benayoun Omri
1975
Selebran Henri
1975
Groshens Serge
1975
Robert Jean-Pierre
1975
Luco Alain
1974
Vasquez Georges
1974
Couty Olivier
1971
Lemiere Frederic
1970
Sauvaget Franck
1967
Tonnaire Christophe
1967
Hennion David
1966
Iraqui Youssef
1966
Gauthier Arnaud
1966
Bedue Julien
1964
Lorieux Christian
1964
Rocheblanc Irman
1964
Menard Baptiste
1963
Boghossian Pierre
1963
Chevassu Franck
1962
Petitprez Laurent
1961
Dessenne Francois
1959
Krauss Michel
1958
Bounzou Nadir
1958
Capaces Francois
1957
Abello Isabelle
1957
Guette Gilles
1955
Peschard Olivier
1955
Mailler Alain
1953
Doucet Romain
1953
Muller Matthieu
1951
Baudry Remi
1950
Pronost Claire
1950
Ivanov Tsewov-Grisha
1950
Bressy Theo
1949
Leclair Marie
1948
Yche Michel
1948
Baudry Richard
1947
Martin Luc
1946
Dauphin Thomas
1946
Le Fournier Bastien
1944
Ruffenach Alain
1943
Houdeyer Hendricks
1943
Boutillon Nathanael
1942
Gauer Jacques
1940
Desbois Antoine
1939
Attard Leopold
1939
Forgues Valerie
1939
Cleran Anthony
1937
Partinico Jeremy
1937
Chiche Thibaut
1937
Tisin Gilles
1937
Ballester Jonathan
1936
Farnault Eric
1936
Scherrer Gilles
1935
Lebret Christophe
1934
L'Huillier Helene
1934
Hug Timothee
1934
Le Pen Steven
1933
Levesque Thomas
1933
Kantzer Romain
1933
Husson Cybele
1931
Kaichinger Florian
1927
Rousseau Jean-Francois
1927
Le Bail Arielle
1925
Le Horgne Erwan
1924
Ouadi Wahbi
1920
Bellahcene Rayane
1920
Dubois Marie
1918
Pirou David
1917
Paraillous Maxime
1915
Sarazin Yann
1915
Bufort Jean-Bernard
1914
Niepceron Luc
1914
Goujon Antoine
1912
Heck Nils
1912
Vernet Solene
1911
Penalver Frederic
1910
Sauvetre Alain
1910
Destic Pablo
1905
Degand Alain
1905
Hodot Yves
1904
Ardellier Maxime
1904
Boumediene Boucif
1904
Giua Stephanie
1902
Degremont Patrick
1901
Deniau Pascal
1900
Debet Hadrien
1897
Ludwiczak Virginie
1896
Mouahid Naim
1896
Breton Yves
1895
Guillo Nicolas
1895
Baldi Valentine
1893
Perisse Loic
1893
Lamotte Gaelle
1892
Veit Michel
1892
Chebance Benoit
1890
Normand Victor
1890
Garnier Sebastien
1888
Francois Ginaud
1888
Charrais Kevin
1885
Bonneville Thaymour
1883
Rachez Pascale
1882
Dvorsak Hans
1880
Guerry Emilien
1878
Catherineau Alexandre
1876
Roos Louise
1873
Borderie David
1873
Rivet Cyrille
1873
Freulon Philippe
1867
Boes Remi
1862
Viers Matthieu
1861
Colin Enzo
1861
Crook Oliver-James
1856
Lamouille Patrick
1856
Degeorges Mathis
1856
Livet Florian
1856
Le Guehennec Jean-Marc
1856
Bonini Alexandre
1856
Durando Patrick
1855
Robert Loic
1854
Moiseyev Vlas
1852
Petitjeans Jeremy
1852
Saliou Sarah
1852
Pastorelli Loic
1851
Leclercq Jean-Michel
1850
Mestdagh Franck
1848
Fort Armand
1844
Riba Fabien
1843
Alonso Audrey
1843
Mary Eric
1842
Schwarzberg Christian
1842
Guerin Jean-marie
1841
Duquesne Julien
1840
Legrand Claire
1835
Niepceron Aurelien
1834
Le Du Michel
1834
Riviere Gerard
1831
Quemener Yann
1830
Galon Sascha
1828
Strohl Gregoire
1826
Bassini Emile
1825
Riller Dounia
1824
Hombourger Regis
1823
Pons Jean Marc
1822
Belloc Sidonie
1822
Graton Tanguy
1821
Colin-Khuu Vincent
1818
Gelos Guillaume
1818
Romieu Flore
1818
Seite Yamina
1816
Oney Remel
1816
Serra Yannick
1815
Aiglon Nicolas
1814
Lagel Nicolas
1811
Ballester Regis
1809
Blin Thierry
1809
Bezy Cedric
1806
Thorel Gregoire
1806
Pigeat Benoit
1801
Sautiere Johan
1800
Francois Jean
1799
Grandy Aurelien
1797
Barbu Ion Cosmin
1797
Dubocage Claude
1794
Bourgery William
1793
Quesnot Bonaventure
1792
Patarin Arnaud
1792
Paris Thierry
1787
Josse Mathilde
1783
Boukhris Khaled
1780
Mekel Sacha
1780
Point Emilie
1777
Roby Simon
1776
Penloup Dominique
1774
Duget Long Jc
1774
Berthelot Maeva
1772
Brobecker Alain
1768
Humbert Mathieu
1767
Andre Marine
1764
Blouet Marc
1764
Petit Jean-Pierre
1762
Lary Damien
1760
Bousmaha Wassel
1760
Louche Herve
1759
Eggenspieler Jennifer
1758
Pivard Oscar
1757
Bounya Myriam
1753
Harutyunyan Safar
1748
Sidibe Malika
1746
Bouilloux Jordan
1745
Colin Phanie
1743
Ghirotto Tanguy
1742
Principato Guillaume
1742
Mars Fiona
1740
Cargoet Thibaud
1737
Chizelle Bernard
1736
Lebret Loriane
1733
Prothon Alain
1730
Guillon Gabriel
1721
Pivard Elsa
1715
Rivoalan Elodie
1713
Castaing Sandrine
1712
Hennuyer Samuel
1710
Lecland Elodie
1705
Finkel Julie
1703
Coriat Caroline
1701
Mathey Fannie
1701
Desmoulieres Axelle
1698
Ababsa Tufek
1697
Swiercz Sonia
1686
Banat Rizlene
1685
Pionnier Camille
1682
Fabris David
1681
Sanchez Amelie
1676
Boursier Marianne
1675
Dol Cecile
1671
Vantet Pascale
1665
Miller Sophie
1648
Bruneau Maylis
1644
Rioult Nathan
1633
Barakoff Annie
1628
Beda Salome
1626
Le Corronc Yohan
1625
Gilles Francois
1621
Fournier De Weer Julien
1616
Prieur Emilie
1609
Rouzes Sibylle-Anne
1608
Saba Nathalie
1601
Granjard Karine
1597
Pigeat Typhaine
1597
Brick Aida Benoit
1593
Aries Corentin
1589
Soubirou Philippe
1589
Samy Valerie
1581
Wonner Sarah
1574
Lapchin Sylvie
1569
Houck Veronique
1562
Joyeux Chloe
1555
Gicquel Maelig
1555
Havelka Michele
1555
Viart Bettina
1551
Auvray Philippe
1539
Nait-Makhlouf Ali
1531
Ragot Gaufreteau Maelyss
1527
Martinet Nathan
1526
Deruyter Valentin
1524
Le Duc Johann
1523
Soissong Elisabeth
1515
Argente Lucie
1514
Bogdanovsky Sonia
1506
Adrian Louise
1505
Gabarroche Marie-Christine
1501
Guezet Marion
1499
Afrakhteh Nahid
1496
Boutillon Jean-Francois
1486
Levesque Thibaud
1478
Le Digabel Patrick
1440
Reallon Elsa
1437
Beneteaudesmoulieres Mael
1434
Le Corronc Axel
1432
Perdrix Dimitri
1400
Roy Chantal
1291
Henri Jacqueline
1278
Lapeyre Maeva
1271
Talbourdet Emmanuelle
1259
Afraoui Laure
1189
Scott Anna
1177
Naour Martine
1150
Diez Ambre
1144
Marie Isabelle
1104
Bouilloux Benedicte
1102
Rodriguez Matthieu
1000
Rodrigues Georges
1000
Mangone Guiseppe
1000
Allimant Arnaud
1000
Damamme Alice
1000
Breuneval Robert
1000
Bellido Sonia
1000
Taraud Yoann
1000
Beaurain Bastien
1000
Boulais Regine
1000
Allouche Brigitte
1000
Leroy Lisa
1000
Guerraoui Malika
1000
El Khattabi Oumayma
1000
Mangone Edith
1000
Torchio Nawel
1000
Ariza Carla
1000
Dahmani Emna
1000
Massard Aurelie
1000
Pottier Alexandre
1000
Nowocien Anthony
1000
Mellul Patrick
1000
Poulain Maxime
1000
Mangin Jean-Pierre
1000
Kazitadze Mariami
1000
Seney Jean-Pierre
1000
Lenoir Jean-Charles
1000
Temauri Maeva
1000