SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Smith Axel
2471
Berebora Ferenc
2435
Berger Steve
2412
Brener Ilja
2411
Rosenthal Dirk
2408
Penzold Andreas
2404
Baldauf Marco
2398
Popovics Adam
2395
Bruedigam Martin
2389
Breier Andreas
2379
Strzemiecki Zbigniew
2363
Gyorkos Lajos
2358
Kleeschaetzky Rainer
2342
Sawlin Leonid
2338
Kiesekamp Marcos, Dr.
2329
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
2320
Giemsa Stephan
2312
Waldmann Hans-Joachim
2299
Moeller Hendrik
2296
Grzesik Thomas
2294
Schoene Ralf
2290
Kachibadze Georg
2286
Schurade Matthias
2282
Chatzidakis Mihail
2272
Anibar Ahmed
2270
Wintzer Joachim, Dr.
2268
Pfeffer Ruprecht
2265
Gavilan Diaz Mario
2257
Jarvinen Rauno
2253
Bartolomaeus Christian
2252
Nogly Christoph
2250
Lundin Jan
2249
Leisner Hannes
2248
Jahnz Fabian
2240
Manigk Sebastian
2236
Schoewel Matthias
2235
Kapp Martin
2232
Hoffmann Udo
2230
Lorenz Sascha
2227
Maxion Dirk
2221
Hein Carsten
2217
Teschke Olaf
2216
Krefenstein Sergej
2214
Tepoyan Liparit
2211
Schmidek Emil
2208
Syre Christian
2207
Jaehnisch Frank
2205
Thormann Wolfgang
2203
Postler Reinhard
2202
Schulz Michael
2202
Niehaus Frank
2202
Stubbe Wilko
2201
Sawlin Michail
2198
Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr.
2196
Gropp Andreas
2194
Abraham Ingo, Dr.
2189
Wischhoefer Cord
2186
Simon Ralf-Axel
2185
Friedersdorff Frank, Dr.
2183
Jauk Wilhelm
2183
Dimitrijeski Kristian
2182
Prange Stefan
2180
Stark Ingo
2168
Salzberg Gregor
2165
Trenner Rolf
2164
Kretzschmann Jens
2160
Weber Max, Dr.
2160
Gazmaga Stefan
2156
Reyer Ulli
2155
Wuttke Hans
2154
Lenhardt Manfred
2154
Gross Thorsten
2153
Ruebensam Helmut
2150
Mahn Franko
2148
Kalhorn Stefan
2148
Gallien Fabian
2148
Horn Sven
2142
Kaiser Martin
2142
Emig Edgar
2138
Hoeckendorf Hartmut
2138
Mildner Jens
2134
Heuer Thomas
2133
Venske Kai-Gerrit
2133
Von Wantoch-Rekowski Danijela
2132
Hellmann Norbert
2130
Uhl Heinz
2129
Lorenz Joerg
2128
Hansen Kay
2128
Stiemerling Wilfried, Dr.
2127
Noetzel Felix
2114
Galbraith Martin
2114
Piersig Hans-Juergen
2114
Woll Wilfried
2111
Riemay David
2104
Bachmann Volker
2103
Wiedersich Jens
2101
Fliter Irena
2099
Scholz Alexander
2094
Roth Josef
2091
Weber Erwin
2080
Pietsch Andreas
2079
Skupin Christian
2076
Puhlmann Rainer
2074
Holgert Michael
2065
Hahlbohm Matthias
2065
Gieritz Dietmar
2060
Marwitz Tino
2053
Kather Yannick
2038
Lehmann Rainer
2035
Wierzbicki Jirawat
2031
Valet Richard
2030
Mohrmann Ralf
2022
Palme Holger
2022
Skogvall Martina
2019
Germann Heike
2017
Vollak Andreas
2015
Hagenlueke Thomas
2010
Rath Alina
2006
Lehmann Alexander
2005
Georgi Johannes
2004
Jentzsch Reinhard
1997
Schwahn Christian
1997
Heerde Thomas
1988
Biemann Helge
1983
Demjen Attila
1981
Lenz Tobias
1977
Schuckar Donald
1970
Hering Sven
1969
Paris Grigori
1969
Hertel Johannes
1961
Loerke Reinhard
1959
Kobs Gerald
1956
Sowada Christoph
1922
Neumann Pierre
1916
Kirst Julia
1915
Valet Alexander
1891
Schulz Toni
1878
Brunk Dirk
1868
Gelman Josef
1852
Zubke Carsten
1847
Tiarks Jann-Christian
1838
Westphal Julian
1812
Georgi David
1804
Galley Jakob
1791
Roho Kevin
1762
Kretschmer Oliver
1754
Lalaev Ashur
1728
Grossmann Kevin
1705
Hoffmann Thomas
1605
Nobilis Nico
1574
Odoy Leane
1571
Flumenbaum Jack
1545
Fendselau Dietmar
1499
Kammer Moritz
1469
Chung Nicholas
1405
Lenze Thomas
1000
Marten Karl-Heinz
1000
Wulf Felix
1000
Lindow Max
1000
Fuernhammer Felix
1000
Ruecker Holger, Dr.
1000
Gorodetski Grigori
1000
Schmidt Jevgen
1000
Flumenbaum Daniel
1000
Lat David
1000
Lat Isaak
1000
Jaekel Mathias
1000
Neumann Karsten
1000
Schoenbeck Hilmar
1000
Halle Waldemar
1000
Halle Viktor
1000
Bittorf Uwe
1000
Heilgendorf Dirk
1000
Becker Peter
1000