SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. liga F 2015/2016 r7-8
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Bulski Krzysztof
2527
Cyfka Karina
2400
Szwed Jacek
2385
Szotkowski Jakub
2369
Pastircak Milan
2366
Langner Ladislav
2364
Tymrakiewicz Rafal
2347
Bazant Petr
2346
Lanc Alois
2327
Nedela Vlastimil
2325
Michenka Jozef
2322
Mroziak Maciej
2317
Motuz Karol
2295
Wiewiora Eneasz
2294
Zabystrzan Pavel
2288
Jaworski Miroslaw
2267
Mudrak Josef
2266
Bazant Petr
2265
Karlik Vladimir
2260
Nabelek Marek
2253
Urbanski Grzegorz
2251
Sikora Jan
2250
Vitak Pavel
2243
Koziol Kamil
2237
Pala Vladimir
2236
Firt Stanislav
2234
Fargac Martin
2230
Vrana Frantisek
2230
Sikorova Olga
2222
Orzechowski Jacek
2222
Hajek Michal
2219
Stachon Martin
2214
Vesely Libor
2207
Matejka Pavel
2207
Kocian Karel
2204
Zidek Vaclav
2202
Vratny Radim
2202
Dvorak Martin
2198
Kicmer Petr
2196
Frolik Martin
2195
Jakubiec Edyta
2191
Skola Miroslav
2187
Babula Milan
2186
Hladik Oto
2185
Kufa Pavel
2180
Krajina Ales
2177
Brazdil Roman
2176
Karlik Ondrej
2176
Splichal Stanislav
2176
Bachorik Otto
2172
Cagasik Tomas
2169
Kanok Jaroslav
2169
Beil Martin
2166
Ockay Tomas
2165
Cempel Jaroslav
2160
Trapl Dalibor
2160
Potomak Vladimir
2159
Kawulok Marek
2157
Rakus Pavel
2157
Bosak Jan
2153
Walter Szymon
2153
Vaclavik Martin
2153
Tomecek Jan
2147
Chlevistan Jakub
2146
Kapusta Petr
2146
Miturova Magdalena
2138
Husek Martin
2133
Sojka Ales
2132
Raszka Janusz
2131
Gibiec Ernest
2131
Pacl Vaclav
2131
Mitura Karel
2128
Fuskova Martina
2119
Weissmann Lukas
2117
Stukner Simon
2115
Hodovsky Jiri
2112
Zimniok Lubomir
2108
Suchanek Miroslav
2108
Parak Dominik
2108
Mitura Vaclav
2105
Krejca Jakub
2103
Funiok Marcel
2102
Kaminsky Rudolf
2102
Baier Pavel
2101
Vavruska Antonin
2099
Bulava Petr
2093
Bednarik Josef
2091
Bacak Martin
2088
Juricek Stanislav
2085
Kolar Stanislav
2083
Bures Martin
2083
Melzer Patrik
2076
Podlesny Pavel
2076
Horsak Jan
2076
Sieber Martin
2075
Malcanek Jan
2072
Stuchly Ondrej
2071
Danek Libor
2070
Dungl Martin
2069
Didi Jan
2068
Navratilik Pavel
2066
Palasek Jan
2057
Stancik Jakub
2056
Partys Petr
2053
Beran Petr
2044
Dostal Radim
2040
Zalesky Karel
2040
Weczerek Marek
2039
Reznicek Marcel
2038
Snyta Zdenek
2038
Vecera Petr
2038
Stverak Milan
2037
Mesiarik Rudolf
2035
Byma Pavel
2032
Krmela Ales
2031
Zvardon Petr
2031
Zak Pavel
2030
Zpevakova Jana
2029
Staszko Martin
2025
Zajicek Petr
2023
Kocur Valter
2023
Svoboda Rostislav
2022
Firych Miroslav
2021
Smilek Petr
2021
Vaclavik David
2020
Kocian Miroslav
2018
Kudla Richard
2017
Zadrapa Radek
2015
Kvicala Miroslav
2015
Kubeczka Ales
2014
Krupa Radim
2013
Stonawski Igor
2011
Juroszek Radomil
2010
Petrik Petr
2009
Blaha Petr
2008
Sudrich Radek
2007
Bacak Petr
2003
Kander Ladislav
2002
Oplustil Vladimir
2001
Mohyla Tomas
2000
Vranova Zdenka
1998
Trombik Karel
1996
Dobes Ludek
1993
Kovar Oldrich
1989
Valencik Jozef
1988
Valickova Martina
1979
Melecky Jaroslav
1975
Podlesny Petr
1970
Ramik Jan
1969
Mazoch Jiri
1966
Krca Milan
1962
Bulawa Marek
1961
Sekac Martin
1959
Brazina David
1958
Plsek Pavel
1957
Rakusan Miroslav
1952
Chliapas Nikos
1951
Pukl Rostislav
1951
Vitasek Jan
1950
Ovesny Radim
1949
Hricko Martin
1947
Jarolim Jan
1943
Kasik Miroslav
1941
Belka Lubomir
1939
Kasik Jiri
1939
Stuchly Radim
1938
Vicha Marek
1933
Malyrz Ladislav
1930
Hota Petr
1927
Veselsky Frantisek
1927
Albertovic Lukas
1917
Novak Jiri
1916
Smid Jan
1913
Vavra Antonin
1908
Smid Jan
1902
Stefanik Richard
1899
Gabrys Lukas
1898
Machalik Marek
1895
Netusil Jan
1891
Stonawski Witold
1887
Szumilo Stefan
1885
Navratil Marek
1868
Jurca Marek
1867
Kovarik Matyas
1863
Funiok Richard
1861
Dvoulety Tomas
1859
Ruman Martin
1850
Gemsa Pavel
1849
Blumel Michal
1847
Vaculik Lubomir
1844
Vraj Karel
1821
Kriebel Rudolf
1817
Marek Jiri
1806
Kobersky Patrik
1803
Sedlacik Martin
1794
Hurta Jiri
1780
Vraj Ondrej
1766
Kondula Dominik
1762
Cervenka Roman
1760
Tomeckova Aneta
1752
Wertheim Adolf
1744
Szotkowski Marek
1719
Stonavsky Filip
1711
Dvorak Petr
1700
Mach Milan
1684
Oplustil David
1603
Simcakova Julie
1507
Novotny Radim
1000
Stoklasa Jiri
1000
Bartulec Zbyhnev
1000
Sikorova Alena
1000
Kala Jiri
1000
Stverka Josef
1000
Pastorek Bedrich
1000
Vaculik Jiri
1000