SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Sabol Marian
2380
Tuma Jiri
2274
Havelka Josef
2271
Jedlicka Lubos
2252
Pokorny Tomas
2241
Varejcko Josef
2224
Karasek Lukas
2201
Beil Zdenek
2196
Yakimenko Alexander A.
2195
Vyprachticky David
2183
Hostinsky Jiri
2174
Pekar Vaclav
2173
Beil Martin
2166
Hrubes Pavel
2147
Vala Filip
2139
Kosek Marek
2132
Fiedler Bedrich
2131
Keller Daniel
2130
Ondracek Ondrej
2119
Hurt Lukas
2118
Horacek Michal
2113
Kolovratnik Milos
2110
Vavra Radim
2096
Hajek Jiri
2092
Hajek Lukas
2089
Reznicek Dominik
2088
Ptacek Lubos
2080
Dosedel Jiri
2077
Lorenc Oldrich
2076
Kosek Jiri
2073
Sykora Josef
2073
Kastner Oldrich
2073
Cernovsky Jiri
2069
Stolba Milos
2066
Kourek Jozef
2057
Vrkota Milos
2057
Hennig Thomas
2055
Daniel Martin
2054
Bohacek Milan
2052
Kratky Josef
2051
Urbanek Josef
2047
Volf Jaroslav
2046
Trojan Lubos
2044
Vesely Tomas
2043
Novak Ales
2038
Grundman Vaclav
2033
Liduch Filip
2029
Solil Roman
2027
Makes Martin
2025
Kraus Ondrej
2022
Petraz Martin
2020
Kotva Milan
2009
Cach Jakub
2006
Jirsa Lukas
2003
Trhal Michal
2001
Prochazka Petr
1999
Komarkova Magdalena
1996
Cerny Jan
1992
Zeman Martin
1992
Prax Ivo
1989
Vondra Lukas
1989
Vodicka Pavel
1988
Hromadko Martin
1988
Mares Jan
1988
Jelinek Milan
1985
Torvenyi Roman
1984
Just Pavel
1981
Lipavsky Dusan
1979
Nadrchal Tomas
1978
Skerik Karel
1973
Trasak Ondrej
1970
Urbasek Oleg
1969
Mazuch Jan
1968
Ambroz Antonin
1965
Tuma Jan
1964
Jelinek Vaclav
1963
Petrus Ludek
1960
Melesko Andrij
1954
Horky Pavel
1954
Hospodka Josef
1954
Mares Petr
1952
Danek Pavel
1950
Mudrunka Pavel
1949
Sion David
1941
Kovarikova Kristyna
1941
Tulis Jan
1940
Netusil Jakub
1939
Pulpan Matej
1938
Kastner Kamil
1937
Hubeny Pavel
1930
Svub Jan
1928
Krejcik Tomas
1927
Ambrozova Lucie
1923
Novotny Ales
1923
Cesenek Jan
1918
Svanda Ondrej
1917
Mazura Tomas
1916
Stodola Marek
1915
Simek Zdenek
1913
Hrnciarik Karel
1913
Kucera Jan
1911
Lausman Petr
1906
Sodomka Adam
1906
Bartosova Lucie
1902
Prokop Matej
1900
Mikyska Kamil
1894
Kuzmin Sergej
1888
Michlian Stefan
1887
Svab Jiri
1886
Smejkal Jan
1883
Vrskova Gabriela
1882
Sukdolak Radek
1882
Hajek Jaroslav
1882
Janis Petr
1882
Grepl Pavel
1881
Krusina Patrik
1880
Borek Pavel
1876
Pelcl Karel
1876
Zeman Ladislav
1861
Odstrcil Jaromir
1853
Glockner Jaromir
1848
Sojma Zdenek
1834
Sabolova Kristyna
1834
Seidl Zdenek
1832
Ludvik Tomas
1830
Slaby Milos
1828
Janecek Vaclav
1823
Konrad Frantisek
1822
Ondrej Tomas
1817
Havel Frantisek
1811
Zejdlik Patrik
1806
Fiala Milan
1805
Vesely Emanuel
1800
Marcinko Patrik
1798
Kozak David
1792
Adamek Vladimir
1792
Pospisil Petr
1783
Svanda Radek
1783
Jerman Milos
1782
Bartos Karel
1782
Vaculik Jakub
1778
Marinov Peter
1777
Schaffer Ondrej
1776
Nespor Jakub
1773
Jedlickova Petra
1772
Hon Jiri
1770
Chvojka Antonin
1769
Michal Milan
1762
Svitil Radek
1760
Riedl Vladimir
1753
Ptacek Miloslav
1752
Rosenkranz Jindrich
1752
Podgorny Radim
1749
Juchelka Petr
1746
Stodola Jakub
1744
Petrasek Kamil
1744
Strachon Lukas
1744
Janko Jan
1732
Kolomy Stepan
1731
Stolfa Jaroslav
1731
Navratil Miroslav
1731
Janecek Frantisek
1726
Nekvinda Tomas
1715
Paukert Ivo
1712
Svatos Zdenek
1711
Jouza Petr
1710
Krecek Jiri
1709
Charouz Milan
1707
Navratil Ladislav
1704
Kupsa Matej
1698
Schaffer David
1697
Palla Stanislav
1693
Kotlant Tomas
1692
Kubes Ivan
1691
Cach Ondrej
1691
Madera Stanislav
1664
Marek Jiri
1657
Kovar Vaclav
1654
Jedlicka Eduard
1641
Endl Vlastimil
1621
Kolomy Adam
1601
Bures Martin
1587
Dolecek Matej
1578
Nedelcev Radim
1573
Pavlicek Lukas
1557
Zeman Daniel
1549
Jun Rudolf
1544
Vodicka Martin
1536
Joukl Jakub
1534
Dvorak Jakub
1531
Cach Tomas
1518
Joukl Martin
1510
Zidek Jan
1505
Vencl Jiri
1502
Jun Rudolf
1486
Zejdlik Erik
1482
Krivohlavek Josef
1466
Jirousek Jan
1420
Lattenberg Frantisek
1399
Nespurek Jan
1331
Kocian Stefan
1176
Smejkal Bohumil
1000
Brozka Karel
1000
Brozka Karel
1000
Samkova Pavla
1000
Stenicka Michal
1000
Tapusik Eduard
1000
Flidr Robert
1000
Liebl Pavel
1000